OFC Championship Sub-19 (2024)
0
4 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taiti Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Fiji Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Ilhas Salomão Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papua-Nova Guiné Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Samoa Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Nova Caledónia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Nova Zelândia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taiti Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Fiji Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ilhas Salomão Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Papua-Nova Guiné Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Samoa Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nova Caledónia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Nova Zelândia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taiti Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Fiji Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ilhas Salomão Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Papua-Nova Guiné Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Samoa Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nova Caledónia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Nova Zelândia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taiti Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Fiji Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ilhas Salomão Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papua-Nova Guiné Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Samoa Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Nova Caledónia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Nova Zelândia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |