Primeira Liga (2023/2024)
0
380 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Nigéria : Primeira Liga
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
25.0315:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
2
1
FIN
24.0316:30
Remo Stars FC
Bendel Insurance
2
0
FIN
24.0315:00
Plateau United
Akwa United
1
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Heartland
Enugu Rangers International FC
1
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Sunshine Stars
Rivers United
24.0315:00
Katsina United
Abia Warriors
2
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Lobi Stars
Bayelsa United FC
1
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Kwara United
Enyimba International FC
2
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Kano Pillars
Sporting Lagos FC
1
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Doma United FC
Gombe United FC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:30
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Remo Stars FC
2
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Abia Warriors
Sunshine Stars
0
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Gombe United FC
Akwa United
1
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Katsina United
Plateau United
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Enyimba International FC
Niger Tornadoes FC
3
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Kwara United
2
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Bayelsa United FC
Kano Pillars
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Enugu Rangers International FC
Lobi Stars
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Bendel Insurance
Doma United FC
4
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Rivers United
Heartland
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
13.0315:00
Akwa United
Bendel Insurance
3
1
FIN
13.0315:00
Remo Stars FC
Enyimba International FC
1
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Kwara United
Bayelsa United FC
1
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Sporting Lagos FC
1
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Kano Pillars
Enugu Rangers International FC
1
1
FIN
13.0315:00
Lobi Stars
Rivers United
3
2
FIN
13.0315:00
Sunshine Stars
Katsina United
1
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Heartland
Abia Warriors
2
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Doma United FC
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
0
1
FIN
13.0313:00
Plateau United
Gombe United FC
4
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
10.0315:00
Enugu Rangers International FC
Kwara United
0
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Abia Warriors
Lobi Stars
1
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Enyimba International FC
Doma United FC
1
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Akwa United
3
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Remo Stars FC
4
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Rivers United
Kano Pillars
1
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Sunshine Stars
Plateau United
3
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Bayelsa United FC
Niger Tornadoes FC
0
1
FIN
09.0314:00
Katsina United
Heartland
1
1
FIN
08.0316:30
Bendel Insurance
Gombe United FC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
05.0314:00
Gombe United FC
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1
1
FIN
04.0315:00
Akwa United
Enyimba International FC
3
1
FIN
04.0315:00
Kano Pillars
Abia Warriors
0
1
FIN
04.0314:00
Doma United FC
Sporting Lagos FC
0
0
FIN
03.0315:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Enugu Rangers International FC
0
2
FIN
03.0315:00
Plateau United
Bendel Insurance
2
0
FIN
03.0315:00
Lobi Stars
Katsina United
2
0
FIN
03.0315:00
Heartland
Sunshine Stars
1
1
FIN
02.0316:30
Remo Stars FC
Bayelsa United FC
1
0
FIN
02.0315:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Kwara United
Rivers United
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
29.0215:00
Abia Warriors
Kwara United
1
0
FIN
29.0215:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Bendel Insurance
1
0
FIN
29.0213:00
Enyimba International FC
Gombe United FC
4
0
FIN
28.0215:00
Heartland
Plateau United
1
5
FIN
28.0215:00
Bayelsa United FC
Doma United FC
2
0
FIN
28.0215:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Akwa United
2
1
FIN
28.0215:00
Enugu Rangers International FC
Remo Stars FC
1
0
FIN
28.0215:00
Katsina United
Kano Pillars
3
2
FIN
28.0214:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Rivers United
Niger Tornadoes FC
28.0214:00
Sunshine Stars
Lobi Stars
2
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
25.0216:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Remo Stars FC
Rivers United
25.0215:00
Lobi Stars
Heartland
1
0
FIN
25.0215:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Abia Warriors
1
0
FIN
25.0215:00
Kano Pillars
Sunshine Stars
5
1
FIN
25.0215:00
Akwa United
Bayelsa United FC
0
1
FIN
25.0214:00
Plateau United
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
0
0
FIN
25.0214:00
Gombe United FC
Sporting Lagos FC
2
0
FIN
24.0216:30
Bendel Insurance
Enyimba International FC
0
0
FIN
24.0215:00
Kwara United
Katsina United
1
1
FIN
24.0214:00
Doma United FC
Enugu Rangers International FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
18.0215:00
Rivers United
Doma United FC
3
2
FIN
18.0215:00
Plateau United
Lobi Stars
2
1
FIN
18.0215:00
Sunshine Stars
Kwara United
1
1
FIN
18.0215:00
Abia Warriors
Remo Stars FC
0
0
FIN
18.0215:00
Enugu Rangers International FC
Akwa United
1
0
FIN
18.0215:00
Bayelsa United FC
Gombe United FC
2
0
FIN
18.0215:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Bendel Insurance
1
0
FIN
18.0214:00
Katsina United
Niger Tornadoes FC
1
0
FIN
17.0215:26
Enyimba International FC
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1
0
FIN
17.0213:00
Heartland
Kano Pillars
1
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
14.0215:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Rivers United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
10.0215:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Rivers United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
30.0115:00
Rivers United
Enyimba International FC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.0115:00
Heartland
Kwara United
1
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
24.0115:00
Enugu Rangers International FC
Rivers United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
21.0115:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Enyimba International FC
1
2
FIN
21.0115:00
Lobi Stars
Plateau United
1
0
FIN
21.0115:00
Akwa United
Enugu Rangers International FC
1
0
FIN
21.0115:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Katsina United
0
0
FIN
21.0115:00
Remo Stars FC
Abia Warriors
2
1
FIN
21.0114:45
Kano Pillars
Heartland
2
1
FIN
21.0114:00
Gombe United FC
Bayelsa United FC
1
1
FIN
20.0115:00
Bendel Insurance
Sporting Lagos FC
3
1
FIN
20.0115:00
Kwara United
Sunshine Stars
1
0
FIN
20.0114:00
Doma United FC
Rivers United
1
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
17.0115:00
Katsina United
Enyimba International FC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
16.0115:00
Rivers United
Akwa United
2
1
FIN
15.0115:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
2
2
FIN
15.0115:00
Bayelsa United FC
Bendel Insurance
2
0
FIN
15.0115:00
Katsina United
Remo Stars FC
2
0
FIN