Copa Mitad del Mundo (2022)
0
20 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V V |
2 | CD Universidad Católica Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E V D |
3 | Santos Laguna Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | E D V |
4 | Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V E V |
2 | Club Alianza Lima Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E V |
3 | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D E D |
4 | CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D E D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CD Universidad Católica Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
2 (1) | CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
3 (3) | Santos Laguna Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D V |
4 (4) | Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
2 (4) | CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E D |
3 (2) | Club Alianza Lima Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (4) | Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V D D |
3 (3) | Santos Laguna Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (2) | CD Universidad Católica Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Alianza Lima Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E V |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | CD Universidad Católica Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Santos Laguna Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Club Alianza Lima Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Play-Off