Liga Premier Série A (2023/2024)
0
628 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chihuahua Fútbol Club | 62 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 38:6 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 | Durango | 61 | 31 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 50:22 | +28 | V E V E V |
3 | Los Cabos United | 60 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 52:28 | +24 | V V D V V |
4 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 55 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 45:33 | +12 | V V V V V |
5 | Correcaminos UAT II | 52 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 45:51 | -6 | D V E E D |
6 | Saltillo | 48 | 31 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | V V E D V |
7 | Leones Negros | 48 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43:45 | -2 | D D V E E |
8 | Tecos | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 50:37 | +13 | V D V E D |
9 | Orgullo Reynosa | 45 | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | E V D E D |
10 | UA Zacatecas | 43 | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | D E E V E |
11 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 26:30 | -4 | E V D E E |
12 | Tritons Vallarta | 41 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 31:29 | +2 | E E V V V |
13 | Mineros de Fresnillo | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 36:37 | -1 | D D E E D |
14 | Real Apodaca | 38 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 34:38 | -4 | V D V V V |
15 | Calor de San Pedro | 31 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 28:50 | -22 | D D D E V |
16 | Mexicali Fútbol Club | 26 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 21:58 | -37 | V V D D D |
17 | Coras | 22 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 25:46 | -21 | D D D D D |
18 | Colima | 21 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 30:60 | -30 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Correcções de pontos:
Chihuahua Fútbol Club: +4
Durango: +2
Los Cabos United: +1
Correcaminos UAT II: +3
Leones Negros: +2
Tritons Vallarta: +1
Real Apodaca: -1
Durango: +2
Los Cabos United: +1
Correcaminos UAT II: +3
Leones Negros: +2
Tritons Vallarta: +1
Real Apodaca: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Los Cabos United | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 28:12 | +16 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Durango | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | E E V E V |
3 (1) | Chihuahua Fútbol Club | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | V V V V V |
4 (7) | Leones Negros | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | D V E D V |
5 (8) | Tecos | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | V V D V D |
6 (10) | UA Zacatecas | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | E V D D E |
7 (4) | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24:10 | +14 | V V E V D |
8 (9) | Orgullo Reynosa | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | V E V E D |
9 (13) | Mineros de Fresnillo | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | D E E V V |
10 (6) | Saltillo | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | V D V E D |
11 (5) | Correcaminos UAT II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D E D E V |
12 (11) | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | V E V V E |
13 (15) | Calor de San Pedro | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D V E D V |
14 (12) | Tritons Vallarta | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | E V V E D |
15 (14) | Real Apodaca | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D V E V V |
16 (16) | Mexicali Fútbol Club | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | V V D D V |
17 (17) | Coras | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:19 | -2 | D D D D D |
18 (18) | Colima | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chihuahua Fútbol Club | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V E D |
2 (2) | Durango | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | V V V D V |
4 (3) | Los Cabos United | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:16 | +8 | V D V D E |
5 (5) | Correcaminos UAT II | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | V E D D D |
6 (6) | Saltillo | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | V E V E E |
7 (12) | Tritons Vallarta | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | E V V V D |
8 (14) | Real Apodaca | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | V V V E V |
9 (11) | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | E D E D D |
10 (9) | Orgullo Reynosa | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | E D D E E |
11 (8) | Tecos | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | D E D D V |
12 (7) | Leones Negros | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | D E V D D |
13 (10) | UA Zacatecas | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | D E E E V |
14 (13) | Mineros de Fresnillo | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | D D D V V |
15 (18) | Colima | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 14:37 | -23 | D D D V D |
16 (16) | Mexicali Fútbol Club | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:35 | -28 | D E D V D |
17 (17) | Coras | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8:27 | -19 | D D D D D |
18 (15) | Calor de San Pedro | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8:31 | -23 | D D E E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Porto Palmeiras | 72 | 31 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 47:20 | +27 | V V V D D |
2 | Deportiva Venados | 59 | 31 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 | V D D V V |
3 | CDS Tampico Madero | 58 | 31 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 58:29 | +29 | V V V V D |
4 | Irapuato | 56 | 31 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 56:21 | +35 | V D V E E |
5 | Petroleros de Salamanca | 53 | 31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 35:22 | +13 | D V D V E |
6 | Montañeses | 53 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 44:38 | +6 | V E V V V |
7 | Aguacateros de Peribán | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 57:38 | +19 | V D V E D |
8 | Escorpiones | 50 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | D E D V E |
9 | Inter Playa del Carmen | 49 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 37:28 | +9 | D E V V V |
10 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 46 | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 44:37 | +7 | D V V D V |
11 | Reboceros La Piedad | 44 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37:34 | +3 | E V V D V |
12 | CD Pioneros de Cancún | 34 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 32:48 | -16 | D D D D D |
13 | Lobos ULMX | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 31:46 | -15 | V D V D V |
14 | Sporting Canamy | 29 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 41:55 | -14 | D E D V V |
15 | Deportivo Zap | 28 | 31 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 27:38 | -11 | E E V D D |
16 | San Juan de Aragón | 24 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 29:58 | -29 | E D D D D |
17 | Yalmakan | 13 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | E V D D D |
18 | Inter de Querétaro | 9 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 17:89 | -72 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Correcções de pontos:
Racing Porto Palmeiras: +1
Irapuato: +2
Petroleros de Salamanca: +1
Montañeses: +1
Inter Playa del Carmen: +2
Cafetaleros de Chiapas: -1
Reboceros La Piedad: +1
CD Pioneros de Cancún: +1
Sporting Canamy: +1
San Juan de Aragón: +1
Yalmakan: -1
Irapuato: +2
Petroleros de Salamanca: +1
Montañeses: +1
Inter Playa del Carmen: +2
Cafetaleros de Chiapas: -1
Reboceros La Piedad: +1
CD Pioneros de Cancún: +1
Sporting Canamy: +1
San Juan de Aragón: +1
Yalmakan: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Porto Palmeiras | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | V V D V V |
2 (3) | CDS Tampico Madero | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 39:10 | +29 | V V E V V |
3 (2) | Deportiva Venados | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | D V V E V |
4 (7) | Aguacateros de Peribán | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | V D V V D |
5 (4) | Irapuato | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | D E V E E |
6 (5) | Petroleros de Salamanca | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | V E V E V |
7 (6) | Montañeses | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | V V V V E |
8 (11) | Reboceros La Piedad | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23:13 | +10 | V D D V V |
9 (8) | Escorpiones | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | D D V V V |
10 (10) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | D V E V D |
11 (9) | Inter Playa del Carmen | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | E V V D D |
12 (13) | Lobos ULMX | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | V D D V D |
13 (14) | Sporting Canamy | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | E V D D E |
14 (12) | CD Pioneros de Cancún | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D D E |
15 (17) | Yalmakan | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | E V D V D |
16 (16) | San Juan de Aragón | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | D D D D V |
17 (15) | Deportivo Zap | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | E E D E V |
18 (18) | Inter de Querétaro | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:43 | -34 | D D D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Porto Palmeiras | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | V D V D V |
2 (4) | Irapuato | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | V V E V V |
3 (2) | Deportiva Venados | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | V D V D D |
4 (5) | Petroleros de Salamanca | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 14:11 | +3 | D D V D V |
5 (9) | Inter Playa del Carmen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D V V D E |
6 (6) | Montañeses | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | E V D V V |
7 (8) | Escorpiones | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | E V E V V |
8 (3) | CDS Tampico Madero | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | V V D D D |
9 (10) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | V D V V D |
10 (7) | Aguacateros de Peribán | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | V D E V E |
11 (15) | Deportivo Zap | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | V D E E E |
12 (11) | Reboceros La Piedad | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | E V V E E |
13 (12) | CD Pioneros de Cancún | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | D D D D E |
14 (13) | Lobos ULMX | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | V D D V D |
15 (14) | Sporting Canamy | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16:32 | -16 | D D V D E |
16 (16) | San Juan de Aragón | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | E D D D D |
17 (18) | Inter de Querétaro | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8:46 | -38 | D D D D D |
18 (17) | Yalmakan | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chihuahua Fútbol Club | 62 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 38:6 | +32 |
2 | Durango | 61 | 31 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 50:22 | +28 |
3 | Los Cabos United | 60 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 52:28 | +24 |
4 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 55 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 45:33 | +12 |
5 | Correcaminos UAT II | 52 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 45:51 | -6 |
6 | Saltillo | 48 | 31 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 |
7 | Leones Negros | 48 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43:45 | -2 |
8 | Tecos | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 50:37 | +13 |
9 | Orgullo Reynosa | 45 | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 |
10 | UA Zacatecas | 43 | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 |
11 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 26:30 | -4 |
12 | Tritons Vallarta | 41 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 31:29 | +2 |
13 | Mineros de Fresnillo | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 36:37 | -1 |
14 | Real Apodaca | 38 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 34:38 | -4 |
15 | Calor de San Pedro | 31 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 28:50 | -22 |
16 | Mexicali Fútbol Club | 26 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 21:58 | -37 |
17 | Coras | 22 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 25:46 | -21 |
18 | Colima | 21 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 30:60 | -30 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Correcções de pontos:
Chihuahua Fútbol Club: +4
Durango: +2
Los Cabos United: +1
Correcaminos UAT II: +3
Leones Negros: +2
Tritons Vallarta: +1
Real Apodaca: -1
Durango: +2
Los Cabos United: +1
Correcaminos UAT II: +3
Leones Negros: +2
Tritons Vallarta: +1
Real Apodaca: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Porto Palmeiras | 72 | 31 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 47:20 | +27 |
2 | Deportiva Venados | 59 | 31 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 |
3 | CDS Tampico Madero | 58 | 31 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 58:29 | +29 |
4 | Irapuato | 56 | 31 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 56:21 | +35 |
5 | Petroleros de Salamanca | 53 | 31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 35:22 | +13 |
6 | Montañeses | 53 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 44:38 | +6 |
7 | Aguacateros de Peribán | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 57:38 | +19 |
8 | Escorpiones | 50 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 |
9 | Inter Playa del Carmen | 49 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 37:28 | +9 |
10 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 46 | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 44:37 | +7 |
11 | Reboceros La Piedad | 44 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37:34 | +3 |
12 | CD Pioneros de Cancún | 34 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 32:48 | -16 |
13 | Lobos ULMX | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 31:46 | -15 |
14 | Sporting Canamy | 29 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 41:55 | -14 |
15 | Deportivo Zap | 28 | 31 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 27:38 | -11 |
16 | San Juan de Aragón | 24 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 29:58 | -29 |
17 | Yalmakan | 13 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 |
18 | Inter de Querétaro | 9 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 17:89 | -72 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Correcções de pontos:
Racing Porto Palmeiras: +1
Irapuato: +2
Petroleros de Salamanca: +1
Montañeses: +1
Inter Playa del Carmen: +2
Cafetaleros de Chiapas: -1
Reboceros La Piedad: +1
CD Pioneros de Cancún: +1
Sporting Canamy: +1
San Juan de Aragón: +1
Yalmakan: -1
Irapuato: +2
Petroleros de Salamanca: +1
Montañeses: +1
Inter Playa del Carmen: +2
Cafetaleros de Chiapas: -1
Reboceros La Piedad: +1
CD Pioneros de Cancún: +1
Sporting Canamy: +1
San Juan de Aragón: +1
Yalmakan: -1