Classificações Série A/B Sub-16 2022/2023 e melhores marcadores

Itália Série A/B Sub-16 (2022/2023)

66%
0
360 jogos

Classificações

# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Roma Sub-16 28 12 9 1 2 30:5 +25 V V D E V
2 Sem logotipo Frosinone Sub-16 24 12 7 3 2 21:8 +13 V E E E V
3 Sem logotipo Lazio Sub-16 23 12 7 2 3 30:21 +9 V V E V D
4 Sem logotipo Reggina Sub-16 19 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 D V E D V
5 Sem logotipo Benevento Sub-16 19 12 6 1 5 20:24 -4 V D V D D
6 Sem logotipo Bari Sub-16 17 12 5 2 5 13:18 -5 D D E V D
7 Sem logotipo Lecce Sub-16 15 12 5 0 7 18:19 -1 D V D V D
8 Sem logotipo Palermo Sub-16 11 12 3 2 7 17:25 -8 D E E V V
9 Sem logotipo Cosenza Sub-16 11 12 3 2 7 19:33 -14 V D V D V
10 Sem logotipo Salernitana Sub-16 5 12 1 2 9 12:30 -18 D D E D D
Lendas:

Oitavos Final
Play-Off
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Roma Sub-16 15 5 5 0 0 18:0 +18 V V V V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Frosinone Sub-16 14 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 V E E D V
3 (3) Sem logotipo Lazio Sub-16 13 6 4 1 1 18:8 +10 E V V V D
4 (5) Sem logotipo Benevento Sub-16 10 6 3 1 2 13:13 0 V V D E V
5 (6) Sem logotipo Bari Sub-16 10 6 3 1 2 9:9 0 D E V V V
6 (4) Sem logotipo Reggina Sub-16 9 5 3 0 2 8:7 +1 V V D D V
7 (9) Sem logotipo Cosenza Sub-16 8 7 2 2 3 12:14 -2 V V D E D
8 (8) Sem logotipo Palermo Sub-16 7 6 2 1 3 12:12 0 E V D D V
9 (7) Sem logotipo Lecce Sub-16 6 6 2 0 4 6:8 -2 D V D D D
10 (10) Sem logotipo Salernitana Sub-16 0 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 D D D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Roma Sub-16 13 7 4 1 2 12:5 +7 V D E V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Frosinone Sub-16 10 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 E V V V D
3 (4) Sem logotipo Reggina Sub-16 10 7 3 1 3 13:11 +2 D E D V D
4 (3) Sem logotipo Lazio Sub-16 10 6 3 1 2 12:13 -1 V V D E D
5 (7) Sem logotipo Lecce Sub-16 9 6 3 0 3 12:11 +1 D V D V D
6 (5) Sem logotipo Benevento Sub-16 9 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 D D V V V
7 (6) Sem logotipo Bari Sub-16 7 6 2 1 3 4:9 -5 D D E D V
8 (10) Sem logotipo Salernitana Sub-16 5 6 1 2 3 8:14 -6 D E D V E
9 (8) Sem logotipo Palermo Sub-16 4 6 1 1 4 5:13 -8 D E V D D
10 (9) Sem logotipo Cosenza Sub-16 3 5 1 0 4 7:19 -12 D V D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Fiorentina Sub-16 32 12 10 2 0 38:8 +30 V V V E V
2 Sem logotipo Empoli Sub-16 26 12 8 2 2 31:17 +14 V V D E V
3 Sem logotipo Sassuolo Sub-16 21 12 5 6 1 21:7 +14 E E V V V
4 Sem logotipo Bologna Sub-16 17 12 5 2 5 21:18 +3 V D V E D
5 Sem logotipo Napoli Sub-16 17 12 5 2 5 20:19 +1 E D V V D
6 Sem logotipo Ternana Sub-16 16 12 4 4 4 20:22 -2 D V E D E
7 Sem logotipo Pisa Sub-16 16 12 4 4 4 12:15 -3 V E E V V
8 Sem logotipo Modena Sub-16 9 12 3 0 9 13:34 -21 D V D D D
9 Sem logotipo Perugia Sub-16 8 12 2 2 8 11:21 -10 D D D E E
10 Sem logotipo Ascoli Sub-16 5 12 1 2 9 12:38 -26 D D D D D
Lendas:

Oitavos Final
Play-Off
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Fiorentina Sub-16 16 6 5 1 0 21:3 +18 V V V E V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Empoli Sub-16 15 6 5 0 1 15:7 +8 V D V V V
3 (5) Sem logotipo Napoli Sub-16 14 7 4 2 1 17:7 +10 E V V D V
4 (4) Sem logotipo Bologna Sub-16 13 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 V V E D V
5 (6) Sem logotipo Ternana Sub-16 13 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 V E V D V
6 (3) Sem logotipo Sassuolo Sub-16 9 6 2 3 1 8:2 +6 E V E E D
7 (7) Sem logotipo Pisa Sub-16 9 6 2 3 1 7:6 +1 E V D E V
8 (8) Sem logotipo Modena Sub-16 9 5 3 0 2 10:12 -2 V D V D V
9 (9) Sem logotipo Perugia Sub-16 4 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 D D E V D
10 (10) Sem logotipo Ascoli Sub-16 1 5 0 1 4 5:19 -14 D D E D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Fiorentina Sub-16 16 6 5 1 0 17:5 +12 V E V V V
2 (3) Sem logotipo Sassuolo Sub-16 12 6 3 3 0 13:5 +8 E V V E V
3 (2) Sem logotipo Empoli Sub-16 11 6 3 2 1 16:10 +6 V E V E V
4 (7) Sem logotipo Pisa Sub-16 7 6 2 1 3 5:9 -4 V E V D D
5 (4) Sem logotipo Bologna Sub-16 4 5 1 1 3 9:11 -2 D D E D V
6 (9) Sem logotipo Perugia Sub-16 4 6 1 1 4 4:11 -7 D E V D D
7 (10) Sem logotipo Ascoli Sub-16 4 7 1 1 5 7:19 -12 D D D E D
8 (6) Sem logotipo Ternana Sub-16 3 6 0 3 3 6:12 -6 D E D E D
9 (5) Sem logotipo Napoli Sub-16 3 5 1 0 4 3:12 -9 D D D V D
10 (8) Sem logotipo Modena Sub-16 0 7 0 0 7 3:22 -19 D D D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Milan Sub-16 30 11 10 0 1 38:9 +29 V V V V D
2 Sem logotipo Atalanta Sub-16 29 12 9 2 1 32:12 +20 E V V V V
3 Sem logotipo Internazionale Sub-16 25 12 8 1 3 25:11 +14 D V V V V
4 Sem logotipo Hellas Verona Sub-16 17 12 5 2 5 16:20 -4 V V D D D
5 Sem logotipo Cittadella Sub-16 15 12 4 3 5 21:27 -6 E E E D D
6 Sem logotipo Udinese Sub-16 14 12 3 5 4 17:21 -4 V E D E D
7 Sem logotipo SPAL Sub-16 13 11 4 1 6 20:17 +3 D E D V V
8 Sem logotipo Brescia Sub-16 11 12 3 2 7 18:26 -8 E D D V V
9 Sem logotipo Venezia Sub-16 9 12 2 3 7 18:39 -21 E D V E D
10 Sem logotipo Südtirol Sub-16 4 12 1 1 10 9:32 -23 D D D D D
Lendas:

Oitavos Final
Play-Off
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Sem logotipo Atalanta Sub-16 16 6 5 1 0 18:3 +15 V V E V V
2 (1) Sem logotipo Milan Sub-16 15 6 5 0 1 23:7 +16 V V D V V
3 (3) Sem logotipo Internazionale Sub-16 10 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 D V V D V
4 (4) Sem logotipo Hellas Verona Sub-16 9 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 V D V V D
5 (5) Sem logotipo Cittadella Sub-16 8 6 2 2 2 10:11 -1 E E D V V
6 (8) Sem logotipo Brescia Sub-16 7 6 2 1 3 12:9 +3 D V D E V
7 (9) Sem logotipo Venezia Sub-16 6 7 1 3 3 11:23 -12 E V E D D
8 (6) Sem logotipo Udinese Sub-16 5 6 1 2 3 7:14 -7 V E D D E
9 (10) Sem logotipo Südtirol Sub-16 3 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 D D V D D
10 (7) Sem logotipo SPAL Sub-16 3 6 1 0 5 7:14 -7 D D V D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Milan Sub-16 15 5 5 0 0 15:2 +13 V V V V V
2 (3) Sem logotipo Internazionale Sub-16 15 6 5 0 1 15:5 +10 V V V V D
3 (2) Sem logotipo Atalanta Sub-16 13 6 4 1 1 14:9 +5 E V V V D
4 (7) Sem logotipo SPAL Sub-16 10 5 3 1 1 13:3 +10 E V V V D
5 (6) Sem logotipo Udinese Sub-16 9 6 2 3 1 10:7 +3 D E E E V
6 (4) Sem logotipo Hellas Verona Sub-16 8 7 2 2 3 9:13 -4 V D D V D
7 (5) Sem logotipo Cittadella Sub-16 7 6 2 1 3 11:16 -5 E D V D D
8 (8) Sem logotipo Brescia Sub-16 4 6 1 1 4 6:17 -11 E D V D D
9 (9) Sem logotipo Venezia Sub-16 3 5 1 0 4 7:16 -9 D D D D V
10 (10) Sem logotipo Südtirol Sub-16 1 7 0 1 6 4:22 -18 D D D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Parma Calcio 1913 Sub-16 27 12 8 3 1 23:6 +17 V V V V E
2 Sem logotipo Genoa CFC Sub-16 23 12 7 2 3 30:18 +12 V V V D D
3 Sem logotipo AC Monza Sub-16 21 12 6 3 3 27:21 +6 V E D V V
4 Sem logotipo Torino FC Sub-16 17 12 4 5 3 18:15 +3 D D V E E
5 Sem logotipo Juventus Sub-16 17 12 4 5 3 16:14 +2 E V D V E
6 Sem logotipo ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Sub-16 17 12 4 5 3 16:17 -1 V D E D V
7 Sem logotipo Cagliari Calcio Sub-16 16 12 4 4 4 16:18 -2 E V E D V
8 Sem logotipo UC Sampdoria Sub-16 11 12 3 2 7 18:21 -3 D D V E D
9 Sem logotipo Calcio Como 1907 Sub-16 7 12 1 4 7 9:24 -15 D D D V D
10 Sem logotipo US Cremonese Sub-16 6 12 1 3 8 18:37 -19 D E D D E
Lendas:

Oitavos Final
Play-Off
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Sem logotipo Genoa CFC Sub-16 15 7 5 0 2 21:12 +9 V V D V D