Primavera 2 Feminino (2023/2024)
0
126 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Como Sub-19 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 57:4 | +53 | V V V E V |
2 | Brescia Sub-19 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 60:17 | +43 | E V V V V |
3 | Genoa Sub-19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | D D E V D |
4 | Chievo Verona Sub-19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | D D V E D |
5 | Pavia Academy Sub-19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:37 | -26 | V D D D D |
6 | Freedom Sub-19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | E D E D V |
7 | Tavagnacco Sub-19 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8:37 | -29 | D V D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napoli Sub-19 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 56:8 | +48 | V V V E V |
2 | Cesena Sub-19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | V E D V E |
3 | Res Roma Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 37:18 | +19 | V V V D V |
4 | Bologna Sub-19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | V E V D E |
5 | Pomigliano Sub-19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D E D V V |
6 | Ternana Sub-19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | D E D D V |
7 | Ravenna Sub-19 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6:88 | -82 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Como Sub-19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32:0 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Brescia Sub-19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 36:10 | +26 | V V D D V |
3 (3) | Genoa Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D V V D V |
4 (7) | Tavagnacco Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | V D V V D |
5 (6) | Freedom Sub-19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E E V V D |
6 (4) | Chievo Verona Sub-19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | D V E V D |
7 (5) | Pavia Academy Sub-19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | V D D E E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Napoli Sub-19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Cesena Sub-19 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | E E V V V |
3 (3) | Res Roma Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V V V V D |
4 (5) | Pomigliano Sub-19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D V D E |
5 (4) | Bologna Sub-19 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:18 | -8 | E E E E D |
6 (6) | Ternana Sub-19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | D D V D E |
7 (7) | Ravenna Sub-19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:47 | -43 | D D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Como Sub-19 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Brescia Sub-19 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | E V V V V |
3 (3) | Genoa Sub-19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | D E D D V |
4 (4) | Chievo Verona Sub-19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D D E V D |
5 (5) | Pavia Academy Sub-19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:23 | -20 | D D D D D |
6 (6) | Freedom Sub-19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:25 | -20 | D D D E D |
7 (7) | Tavagnacco Sub-19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:26 | -25 | D D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Napoli Sub-19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Cesena Sub-19 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | V D V E E |
3 (4) | Bologna Sub-19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:5 | +12 | V V D V D |
4 (3) | Res Roma Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | V D D D V |
5 (5) | Pomigliano Sub-19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | E V E E V |
6 (6) | Ternana Sub-19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | E D D D V |
7 (7) | Ravenna Sub-19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:41 | -39 | D D D E D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Como Sub-19 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 57:4 | +53 |
2 | Brescia Sub-19 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 60:17 | +43 |
3 | Genoa Sub-19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 |
4 | Chievo Verona Sub-19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 |
5 | Pavia Academy Sub-19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:37 | -26 |
6 | Freedom Sub-19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 |
7 | Tavagnacco Sub-19 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8:37 | -29 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napoli Sub-19 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 56:8 | +48 |
2 | Cesena Sub-19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 |
3 | Res Roma Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 37:18 | +19 |
4 | Bologna Sub-19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 |
5 | Pomigliano Sub-19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 |
6 | Ternana Sub-19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 |
7 | Ravenna Sub-19 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6:88 | -82 |
Lendas:
Promoção