Taça da Liga Feminina B (2024)
0
28 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afturelding | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | V V V V |
2 | ÍA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D E V V |
3 | Fram Reykjavík | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 | V V E D D |
4 | Grindavík | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | V E D D V |
5 | ÍR Reykjavík | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D V V D D |
6 | Grótta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | D E E V |
7 | HK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D V |
8 | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | D E D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afturelding | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V |
2 (5) | ÍR Reykjavík | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D |
3 (3) | Fram Reykjavík | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | V E D |
4 (2) | ÍA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D E V |
5 (7) | HK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
6 (4) | Grindavík | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V |
7 (6) | Grótta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D E |
8 (8) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afturelding | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (6) | Grótta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
3 (4) | Grindavík | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | E D D V |
4 (2) | ÍA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 (3) | Fram Reykjavík | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:10 | -6 | V D |
6 (8) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D E |
7 (7) | HK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
8 (5) | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afturelding | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 |
2 | ÍA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Fram Reykjavík | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 |
4 | Grindavík | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 |
5 | ÍR Reykjavík | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 |
6 | Grótta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 |
7 | HK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
8 | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 |
Lendas:
Campeão