Primeira Liga (2023/2024)
0
198 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Irlanda do Norte : Primeira Liga
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
23.0315:00
Newry City
Crusaders
0
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Glentoran
Ballymena United
4
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Glenavon
Loughgall
1
2
FIN
23.0315:00
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
1
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
16.0315:00
Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran
0
3
FIN
16.0315:00
Loughgall
Cliftonville
2
3
FIN
16.0315:00
Linfield
Newry City
6
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Larne
Glenavon
6
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Crusaders
Coleraine
1
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
0
2
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
09.0315:00
Carrick Rangers
Newry City
0
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Ballymena United
Crusaders
2
4
FIN
09.0315:00
Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts
4
0
FIN
09.0315:00
Glentoran
Loughgall
0
3
FIN
09.0315:00
Coleraine
Larne
0
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
05.0319:45
Glenavon
Glentoran
0
0
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
24.0215:00
Crusaders
Glenavon
2
0
FIN
24.0215:00
Linfield
Ballymena United
2
0
FIN
24.0215:00
Newry City
Coleraine
0
2
FIN
24.0215:00
Loughgall
Carrick Rangers
3
3
FIN
24.0215:00
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
3
1
FIN
23.0219:45
Larne
Glentoran
3
0
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
20.0219:45
Cliftonville
Linfield
0
3
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
17.0215:00
Glentoran
Newry City
8
2
FIN
17.0215:00
Loughgall
Crusaders
0
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts
2
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Cliftonville
Glenavon
4
2
FIN
17.0215:00
Ballymena United
Larne
0
1
FIN
16.0219:45
Coleraine
Linfield
3
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
13.0219:45
Loughgall
Newry City
0
0
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
10.0215:00
Glenavon
Linfield
2
2
FIN
10.0215:00
Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders
2
2
FIN
10.0215:00
Cliftonville
Coleraine
4
1
FIN
10.0215:00
Glentoran
Carrick Rangers
2
2
FIN
09.0219:45
Newry City
Ballymena United
1
1
FIN
09.0219:45
Larne
Loughgall
2
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
06.0219:45
Glentoran
Cliftonville
2
2
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
27.0115:00
Ballymena United
Loughgall
0
1
FIN
27.0115:00
Coleraine
Glenavon
1
0
FIN
27.0115:00
Crusaders
Glentoran
1
2
FIN
27.0115:00
Linfield
Dungannon Swifts
1
2
FIN
26.0120:00
Larne
Newry City
3
0
FIN
26.0119:45
Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville
0
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
20.0115:00
Coleraine
Carrick Rangers
0
2
FIN
20.0115:00
Dungannon Swifts
Larne
0
2
FIN
20.0115:00
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
3
0
FIN
20.0115:00
Linfield
Crusaders
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
13.0115:00
Newry City
Cliftonville
1
2
FIN
13.0115:00
Glentoran
Coleraine
6
0
FIN
13.0115:00
Loughgall
Linfield
1
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
13.0115:00
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon
0
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
13.0115:00
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
2
4
FIN
12.0119:45
Crusaders
Larne
0
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
02.0119:45
Crusaders
Linfield
0
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
30.1215:00
Glenavon
Ballymena United
0
1
FIN
30.1215:00
Coleraine
Loughgall
1
3
FIN
30.1215:00
Crusaders
Carrick Rangers
2
0
FIN
30.1215:00
Dungannon Swifts
Newry City
5
0
FIN
30.1215:00
Larne
Linfield
1
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
26.1215:00
Carrick Rangers
Larne
1
2
FIN
26.1215:00
Loughgall
Dungannon Swifts
2
1
FIN
26.1215:00
Ballymena United
Coleraine
3
1
FIN
26.1215:00
Cliftonville
Crusaders
2
1
FIN
26.1215:00
Linfield
Glentoran
2
0
FIN
26.1215:00
Newry City
Glenavon
0
4
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
23.1215:00
Glenavon
Crusaders
1
3
FIN
23.1215:00
Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran
1
2
FIN
23.1215:00
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
2
0
FIN
22.1219:45
Linfield
Coleraine
2
1
FIN
22.1219:45
Newry City
Carrick Rangers
0
1
FIN
22.1219:45
Larne
Loughgall
1
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
16.1215:00
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
2
3
FIN
16.1215:00
Glentoran
Newry City
1
0
FIN
16.1215:00
Glenavon
Linfield
0
2
FIN
16.1215:00
Loughgall
Cliftonville
1
4
FIN
15.1219:45
Crusaders
Larne
0
3
FIN
15.1219:45
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
0
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
09.1215:00
Linfield
Dungannon Swifts
4
3
FIN
09.1215:00
Coleraine
Loughgall
3
2
FIN
09.1215:00
Cliftonville
Glentoran
2
2
FIN
08.1220:00
Newry City
Ballymena United
0
0
FIN
08.1219:45
Larne
Glenavon
4
1
FIN
08.1219:45
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
0
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
02.1215:00
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
1
4
FIN
02.1215:00
Glenavon
Coleraine
1
1
FIN
02.1215:00
Carrick Rangers
Loughgall
2
2
FIN
02.1215:00
Crusaders
Newry City
1
1
FIN
02.1215:00
Ballymena United
Larne
0
0
FIN
01.1219:45
Glentoran
Linfield
4
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.1117:45
Loughgall
Dungannon Swifts
1
2
FIN
25.1115:00
Coleraine
Carrick Rangers
1
1
FIN
25.1115:00
Linfield
Ballymena United
4
0
FIN
25.1115:00
Cliftonville
Crusaders
3
0
FIN
24.1119:45
Newry City
Glenavon
0
3
FIN
24.1119:45
Larne
Glentoran
2
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
19.1114:00
Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville
0
3
FIN
18.1115:00
Glentoran
Ballymena United
5
0
FIN
18.1115:00
Dungannon Swifts
Newry City
4
1
FIN
18.1115:00
Glenavon
Loughgall
2
0
FIN
17.1120:00
Larne
Coleraine
2
0
FIN