Non League Div One (2023/2024)
0
3042 jogos
Jogos agendados
Inglaterra : Non League Div One
Ronda 41 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
20.0414:00
Ascot United
Metropolitan Police
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Oeste)
20.0414:00
Avro
1874 Northwich
Preview
Ronda 41 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
20.0414:00
Sutton Common Rovers
Chertsey Town
Preview
20.0414:00
South Park
Marlow
Preview
20.0414:00
Chipstead
Thatcham Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Hanworth Villa
Leatherhead
Preview
20.0414:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Uxbridge
Preview
20.0414:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Westfield
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Oeste)
20.0414:00
Chasetown
Mossley
Preview
Ronda 37 (Sul-Sul)
20.0414:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Mousehole
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Oeste)
20.0414:00
Bootle
Hanley Town
Preview
Ronda 37 (Isthmian Norte)
20.0414:00
Bury Town
Enfield
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Oeste)
20.0414:00
Clitheroe
Hednesford Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Trafford
Preview
Ronda 37 (Centro Sul)
20.0414:00
Barton Rovers
Hadley
Preview
20.0414:00
Biggleswade
Kidlington
Preview
20.0414:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Stotfold FC
Preview
Ronda 41 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
20.0414:00
Hartley Wintney
Southall
Preview
Ronda 37 (Isthmian Norte)
20.0414:00
Witham Town
Grays Athletic
Preview
Ronda 37 (Centro Sul)
20.0414:00
Leighton Town
Bedford Town
Preview
Ronda 37 (Midlands Norte)
20.0414:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Shepshed Dynamo
Preview
20.0414:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Harborough Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Rugby Town
Walsall Wood
Preview
20.0414:00
Quorn
Lye Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Loughborough Dynamo
Corby Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Coventry Sphinx
Boldmere St. Michaels
Preview
20.0414:00
Coleshill Town
Anstey Nomads
Preview
20.0414:00
Cambridge City
Hinckley Leicester Road
Preview
Ronda 37 (Sul-Sul)
20.0414:00
Yate Town
Cribbs
Preview
20.0414:00
Bashley
Tavistock
Preview
Ronda 41 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
20.0414:00
Binfield
Raynes Park Vale
Preview
Ronda 37 (Sul-Sul)
20.0414:00
Malvern Town
Westbury United
Preview
20.0414:00
Larkhall Athletic
Bideford
Preview
20.0414:00
Exmouth
Paulton Rovers
Preview
20.0414:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bishop's Cleeve
Hamworthy United
20.0414:00
Evesham United
Willand Rovers
Preview
20.0414:00
Bristol Manor Farm
Melksham Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Wimborne Town
Frome Town
Preview
Ronda 37 (Centro Sul)
20.0414:00
Hertford Town
Cirencester Town
Preview
20.0414:00
North Leigh
Biggleswade Town
Preview
Ronda 37 (Isthmian Sudeste)
20.0414:00
Three Bridges
Sevenoaks Town
Preview
Ronda 37 (Isthmian Norte)
20.0414:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Walthamstow
Preview
20.0414:00
Gorleston
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Preview
20.0414:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
East Thurrock United
Maldon & Tiptree
20.0414:00
Heybridge Swifts
Wroxham
Preview
20.0414:00
New Salamis
Lowestoft Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Ipswich Wanderers FC
Redbridge
Preview
20.0414:00
Stowmarket Town
Basildon United
Preview
Ronda 37 (Isthmian Sudeste)
20.0414:00
Sheppey United
Erith & Belvedere
Preview
Ronda 37 (Centro Sul)
20.0414:00
Thame United
Kings Langley
Preview
Ronda 37 (Isthmian Sudeste)
20.0414:00
Phoenix Sports
Sittingbourne
Preview
20.0414:00
Merstham
East Grinstead Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Lancing
Ashford United
Preview
20.0414:00
Littlehampton Town
Burgess Hill Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Broadbridge Heath
Hythe Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Cray Valley PM
Herne Bay
Preview
20.0414:00
Chichester City
Ramsgate
Preview
20.0414:00
Beckenham Town
Horndean
Preview
Ronda 37 (Isthmian Norte)
20.0414:00
Brentwood Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Preview
Ronda 37 (Midlands Norte)
20.0414:00
Sporting Khalsa
Spalding United
Preview
Ronda 37 (Centro Sul)
20.0414:00
Welwyn Garden City
Aylesbury United
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Leste)
20.0414:00
Pontefract Collieries
Grimsby Borough
Preview
20.0414:00
Stockton Town
Brighouse Town
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Oeste)
20.0414:00
Witton Albion
Leek Town
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Leste)
20.0414:00
Hebburn Town
Belper Town
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Oeste)
20.0414:00
Vauxhall Motors
Newcastle Town
Preview
20.0414:00
Runcorn Linnets
Widnes
Preview
20.0414:00
Nantwich Town
City of Liverpool
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Leste)
20.0414:00
North Ferriby FC
Sheffield
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Oeste)
20.0414:00
Prescot Cables
Stalybridge Celtic
Preview
Ronda 37 (Centro Sul)
20.0414:00
Ware
AFC Dunstable
Preview
Ronda 37 (Norte-Leste)
20.0414:00
Bridlington Town
Ossett United
Preview
20.0414:00
Carlton Town
Consett
Preview
20.0414:00
Cleethorpes Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Preview
20.0414:00
Dunston UTS
Winterton Rangers
Preview
20.0414:00
Liversedge
Ashington AFC
Preview
Ronda 41 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
21.0413:00
Guernsey
Northwood
Preview
Ronda 30 (Norte-Leste)
22.0418:45
Liversedge
Grantham Town
Preview
Ronda 26 (Isthmian Sudeste)
23.0418:30
East Grinstead Town
Horndean
Preview
Ronda 34 (Sul-Sul)
23.0418:45
Mousehole
Exmouth
Preview
Ronda 35 (Norte-Oeste)
23.0418:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
Widnes
Preview
Ronda 21 (Isthmian Sudeste)
23.0418:45
Hythe Town
Cray Valley PM
Preview
Ronda 33 (Sul-Sul)
23.0418:45
Tavistock
Wimborne Town
Preview
Ronda 26 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
23.0418:45
Westfield
Northwood
Preview
Ronda 32 (Norte-Leste)
23.0418:45
Carlton Town
Dunston UTS
Preview
Ronda 33 (Norte-Leste)
23.0418:45
Pontefract Collieries
Belper Town
Preview
Ronda 35 (Norte-Leste)
23.0418:45
Hebburn Town
Ossett United
Preview
Ronda 35 (Centro Sul)
23.0418:45
North Leigh
Hadley
Preview
Ronda 33 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
23.0418:45
Hanworth Villa
Corinthian-Casuals
Preview
23.0418:45
Badshot Lea
Uxbridge
Preview
Ronda 17 (Norte-Leste)
24.0414:00
Sheffield
Grantham Town
Preview
Ronda 34 (Sul-Sul)
24.0418:45
Larkhall Athletic
Westbury United
Preview
Ronda 28 (Centro Sul)
24.0418:45
Biggleswade
Hertford Town
Preview
Ronda 32 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
24.0418:45
Guernsey
Hartley Wintney
Preview
Ronda 19 (Isthmian Norte)
24.0418:45
Enfield
Redbridge
Preview
Ronda 30 (Sul-Sul)
25.0418:45
Tavistock
Bristol Manor Farm
Preview
Ronda 35 (Norte-Leste)
25.0418:45
Liversedge
Belper Town
Preview
Ronda 38 (Isthmian Norte)
27.0414:00
Walthamstow
East Thurrock United
Preview
27.0414:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
New Salamis
Preview
27.0414:00
Grays Athletic
Ipswich Wanderers FC
Preview