Counties Leagues (2023/2024)
0
6072 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Inglaterra : Counties Leagues
29.0311:00
St Blazey FC
Saltash United
Preview
29.0311:00
Millbrook
Torpoint Athletic FC
Preview
29.0312:00
Boro Rangers FC
Seaham Red Star
Preview
29.0313:00
Street
Shepton Mallet
Preview
29.0313:00
Bridgwater United
Wellington
Preview
29.0313:00
Buckland Athletic
Brixham AFC
Preview
29.0313:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC
Ramsbottom United
Preview
29.0315:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Lydney Town
Preview
29.0315:00
Carlisle City FC
Guisborough Town
Preview
29.0315:00
Helston Athletic
Falmouth Town AFC
Preview
29.0315:00
Nailsea & Tickenham FC
Clevedon Town
Preview
29.0315:00
Oldland Abbotonians FC
Welton Rovers FC
Preview
29.0315:00
Highworth Town
Westfields
Preview
29.0315:00
Roman Glass St George
Hereford Pegasus Football Club
Preview
29.0315:00
Ilfracombe Town
Barnstaple Town
Preview
29.0319:30
Whickham
Northallerton Town
Preview
29.0319:30
Sunderland RCA
Heaton Stannington FC
Preview
29.0319:45
Woodford Town
Stanway Rovers
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Inglaterra : Counties Leagues
Wessex League Premier
28.0319:45
Blackfield & Langley
Hamble Club
Preview
28.0319:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
United Services
Preview
Northern Counties East League Premier
28.0319:45
Barton Town
Maltby Main
Preview
Wessex League Premier
28.0319:45
Fareham Town
Portland United
Preview
United Counties Premier South
28.0319:45
Godmanchester Rovers
Yaxley
Preview
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
28.0319:45
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Cockfosters
Preview
Wessex League Premier
28.0319:45
Hythe & Dibden
Sherborne Town FC
Preview
North West Counties League Premier
27.0320:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
Barnoldswick Town
United Counties Premier North
27.0319:45
Sleaford Town
Boston Town
0
2
FIN
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
27.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
St. Panteleimon
Stansted
North West Counties League Premier
27.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Colne
FC Isle of Man
Northern Counties East League Premier
27.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Penistone Church
Knaresborough Town
United Counties Premier North
27.0319:45
Hucknall Town FC
Belper United FC
1
1
FIN
Essex Senior League
27.0319:45
White Ensign
Buckhurst Hill FC
3
1
FIN
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
27.0319:45
FC Romania
Potton United
1
0
FIN
North West Counties League Premier
27.0319:45
Pilkington FC
Charnock Richard
1
1
FIN
Southern Counties East League Premier
27.0319:45
Punjab United
Hollands & Blair
0
1
FIN
Northern League One
27.0319:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
North Shields
Whickham
27.0319:30
Northallerton Town
Birtley Town
0
2
FIN
Wessex League Premier
26.0320:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Cowes Sports
Bournemouth FC
Midland League Premier
26.0320:00
Bewdley Town
Stone Old Alleynians
1
3
FIN
United Counties Premier South
26.0320:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Oadby Town
2
4
FIN
Combined Counties Premier North
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
North Greenford United
Eastern Counties League Premier
26.0319:45
Heacham FC
Harleston Town FC
0
0
FIN
Southern Counties East League Premier
26.0319:45
Deal Town
Welling Town
1
0
FIN
Southern Combination League Premier
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Crowborough Athletic
Combined Counties Premier North
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Reading City
Broadfields United
Combined Counties Premier South
26.0319:45
Spelthorne Sports
Tadley Calleva
3
1
FIN
Southern Counties East League Premier
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Tunbridge Wells
Bearsted
North West Counties League Premier
26.0319:45
Irlam
Litherland Remyca
1
1
FIN
Western League Premier
26.0319:45
Barnstaple Town
Welton Rovers FC
5
1
FIN
Midland League Premier
26.0319:45
Uttoxeter Town
Romulus
1
1
FIN
United Counties Premier North
26.0319:45
Wisbech Town
Skegness Town
1
1
FIN
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
26.0319:45
Colney Heath
Real Bedford FC
1
2
FIN
North West Counties League Premier
26.0319:45
Cheadle Town FC
Lower Breck
1
0
FIN
Eastern Counties League Premier
26.0319:45
Walsham Le Willows
Soham Town Rangers
3
0
FIN
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
26.0319:45
Biggleswade United
Milton Keynes Irish
1
2
FIN
Combined Counties Premier North
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Hilltop FC
Northern Counties East League Premier
26.0319:45
Barton Town
Hallam FC
1
2
FIN
Hellenic League Premier
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Longlevens
Westfields
Wessex League Premier
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Brockenhurst
Moneyfields
North West Counties League Premier
26.0319:45
Chadderton
Ramsbottom United
2
1
FIN
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Cockfosters
London Maccabi Lions FC
United Counties Premier South
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Leicester Nirvana
Lutterworth Town
United Counties Premier North
26.0319:45
Ashby Ivanhoe FC
AFC Mansfield
2
3
FIN
Hellenic League Premier
26.0319:45
Pershore Town FC
Brimscombe & Thrupp
1
1
FIN
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
26.0319:45
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Baldock Town
2
0
FIN
Essex Senior League
26.0319:45
Frenford FC
Great Wakering Rovers
0
3
FIN
Hellenic League Premier
26.0319:45
Royal Wootton Bassett
Worcester City
1
2
FIN
Wessex League Premier
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Laverstock & Ford FC
Shaftesbury Town
Hellenic League Premier
26.0319:45
Wantage Town
Thornbury Town
1
0
FIN
Midland League Premier
26.0319:45
Tividale
Whitchurch Alport
1
3
FIN
Combined Counties Premier South
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Farnham Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
Combined Counties Premier North
26.0319:45
Virginia Water
Wembley
0
2
FIN
Eastern Counties League Premier
26.0319:45
Ely City
Newmarket Town
0
2
FIN
Combined Counties Premier South
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Redhill
Cobham
Midland League Premier
26.0319:45
Dudley Town FC
Northwich Victoria
1
1
FIN
Western League Premier
26.0319:45
Street
Falmouth Town AFC
0
2
FIN
Southern Combination League Premier
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Crawley Down Gatwick
Northern Counties East League Premier
26.0319:45
AFC Emley
Albion Sports
1
0
FIN
Southern Counties East League Premier
26.0319:45
Erith Town
Holmesdale
2
1
FIN
Essex Senior League
26.0319:45
Tilbury
Barking
1
1
FIN
Midland League Premier
26.0319:45
Wolverhampton Casuals
Studley FC
3
2
FIN
Combined Counties Premier South
26.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Horley Town
AFC Croydon Athletic
Midland League Premier
26.0319:45
Shifnal Town
Highgate United
0
2
FIN
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
26.0319:40
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Sawbridgeworth Town
1
1
FIN
Southern Combination League Premier
26.0319:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Little Common
Eastbourne United
Northern League One
26.0319:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Newcastle Benfield
Whitley Bay
26.0319:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
West Allotment Celtic
Crook Town AFC
26.0319:30
Tow Law Town
Heaton Stannington FC
0
4
FIN
Combined Counties Premier North
26.0319:30
Holyport
Harefield United
4
1
FIN
Western League Premier
26.0319:30
Wellington
Saltash United
1
2
FIN
Southern Combination League Premier
26.0319:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Uckfield Town
Lingfield
North West Counties League Premier
24.0315:00
AFC Liverpool
Squires Gate
3
5
FIN
Combined Counties Premier North
23.0319:45
Hilltop FC
Bedfont Sports
1
10
FIN
North West Counties League Premier
23.0318:00
FC Isle of Man
Ramsbottom United
2
1
FIN
Western League Premier
23.0315:00
Shepton Mallet
Bridgwater United
0
2
FIN
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Welling Town
Lydd Town FC
0
7
FIN
Hellenic League Premier
23.0315:00
Lydney Town
Pershore Town FC
1
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Westfields
Highworth Town
1
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Cinderford Town
Roman Glass St George
3
1
FIN
Southern Combination League Premier
23.0315:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
2
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Loxwood
Uckfield Town
1
1
FIN
Hellenic League Premier
23.0315:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Worcester City
1
4
FIN
Midland League Premier
23.0315:00
Whitchurch Alport
Romulus
1
0
FIN
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Erith Town
Whitstable Town
0
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Stansfeld FC
Hollands & Blair
0
4
FIN
23.0315:00
Kennington
Fisher
1
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Punjab United
Lordswood
2
3
FIN
23.0315:00
Faversham Town
Rusthall
0
1
FIN
Midland League Premier
23.0315:00
Bewdley Town
Wolverhampton Casuals
0
3
FIN
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Deal Town
Glebe
4
2
FIN
23.0315:00
Bearsted
VCD Athletic
0
0
FIN
Western League Premier
23.0315:00
Welton Rovers FC
Helston Athletic
1
2
FIN
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Snodland Town FC
Tunbridge Wells
Midland League Premier
23.0315:00
Highgate United
Northwich Victoria
4
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Tividale
Lichfield City
1
3
FIN
23.0315:00
Uttoxeter Town
Atherstone Town FC
3
1
FIN
Southern Combination League Premier
23.0315:00
Pagham
Newhaven
0
0
FIN
Combined Counties Premier South
23.0315:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
Tadley Calleva
6
1
FIN