Terceira Liga (2024)
0
360 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EB / Streymur II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V V V |
2 | Skála II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | D V V V |
3 | 07 Vestur II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | V E V E |
4 | Víkingur Gøta III | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | V E D V |
5 | ÍF II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | V V D D |
6 | FC Suduroy II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | V V D |
7 | B68 II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V E |
8 | MB Midvágur | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | V D D |
9 | KÍ Klaksvík III | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 | D D V |
10 | TB II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | D D V |
11 | AB II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D D D |
12 | Royn | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | 07 Vestur II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
2 (6) | FC Suduroy II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
3 (4) | Víkingur Gøta III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | E V |
4 (7) | B68 II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
5 (1) | EB / Streymur II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V |
6 (5) | ÍF II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V D |
7 (2) | Skála II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V |
8 (8) | MB Midvágur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
9 (10) | TB II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D V |
10 (9) | KÍ Klaksvík III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | D V |
11 (12) | Royn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (11) | AB II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Skála II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V V |
2 (1) | EB / Streymur II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
3 (5) | ÍF II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V D |
4 (4) | Víkingur Gøta III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | V D |
5 (3) | 07 Vestur II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
6 (7) | B68 II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 (6) | FC Suduroy II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
8 (9) | KÍ Klaksvík III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
9 (11) | AB II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
10 (8) | MB Midvágur | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D |
11 (10) | TB II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
12 (12) | Royn | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 | D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EB / Streymur II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 |
2 | Skála II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 |
3 | 07 Vestur II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
4 | Víkingur Gøta III | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 |
5 | ÍF II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 |
6 | FC Suduroy II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
7 | B68 II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
8 | MB Midvágur | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
9 | KÍ Klaksvík III | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 |
10 | TB II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 |
11 | AB II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
12 | Royn | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 |