NB III (2023/2024)
0
960 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Békéscsaba | 65 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 71:17 | +54 | V V V V E |
2 | ESMTK | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 64:20 | +44 | V V V E V |
3 | Körösladány MSK | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 53:32 | +21 | V V D D E |
4 | Hódmezővásárhely | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | V V V V V |
5 | Szolnoki MÁV | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46:32 | +14 | V V V V D |
6 | BKV Előre | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | D D V V V |
7 | Budapesti Vasas SC II | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45:30 | +15 | V V V V V |
8 | Monor | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | V D D V V |
9 | Dabas | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31:46 | -15 | D D D D D |
10 | Honvéd II | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | V D D D V |
11 | Martfűi LSE | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 39:52 | -13 | D D D E D |
12 | Pénzügyőr SE | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 28:37 | -9 | D E D D E |
13 | Kecskeméti TE II | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | D D V V E |
14 | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 27:37 | -10 | D V E D D |
15 | Füzesgyarmati | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 28:69 | -41 | D D E D D |
16 | Ceglédi | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21:69 | -48 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Békéscsaba | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 41:11 | +30 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | ESMTK | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | V E V D V |
3 (3) | Körösladány MSK | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | V D V V V |
4 (4) | Hódmezővásárhely | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | V V V E D |
5 (8) | Monor | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | V V D V V |
6 (5) | Szolnoki MÁV | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | V V V E V |
7 (7) | Budapesti Vasas SC II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V V V E D |
8 (9) | Dabas | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | D D D E V |
9 (12) | Pénzügyőr SE | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | D D E D D |
10 (6) | BKV Előre | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D V V V E |
11 (13) | Kecskeméti TE II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | D V E D D |
12 (14) | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | V D V E D |
13 (11) | Martfűi LSE | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | D D D V D |
14 (10) | Honvéd II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | V D V D E |
15 (15) | Füzesgyarmati | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:33 | -23 | D E D D D |
16 (16) | Ceglédi | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9:40 | -31 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Békéscsaba | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | ESMTK | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 36:11 | +25 | V V V V V |
3 (6) | BKV Előre | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D V V V V |
4 (4) | Hódmezővásárhely | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V V E E E |
5 (3) | Körösladány MSK | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | V D E E E |
6 (5) | Szolnoki MÁV | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | V V D V V |
7 (7) | Budapesti Vasas SC II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | V V D V E |
8 (10) | Honvéd II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | D D D D V |
9 (11) | Martfűi LSE | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D E V V E |
10 (9) | Dabas | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | D D D V D |
11 (8) | Monor | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | D D V D D |
12 (15) | Füzesgyarmati | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | D D D V D |
13 (12) | Pénzügyőr SE | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | E D D E D |
14 (13) | Kecskeméti TE II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | D V D E V |
15 (16) | Ceglédi | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | D D D D D |
16 (14) | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | D E D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatabánya | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 46:23 | +23 | V V E E V |
2 | Veszprém | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 50:30 | +20 | D E D V D |
3 | III. Kerületi TUE | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | D V V V E |
4 | Bicskei | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 | V V E D E |
5 | Dorogi | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 | V D D V E |
6 | Komárom | 35 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 31:28 | +3 | E E V V V |
7 | Gyirmót II | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 47:48 | -1 | V E E E E |
8 | SC Sopron | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | V E V D V |
9 | Budaörs | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 | V E D V V |
10 | Puskás II | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 36:33 | +3 | D E V V D |
11 | Balatonfüredi | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | E E E D D |
12 | Kelen | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 30:42 | -12 | D E E D E |
13 | Győri ETO II | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 | V D V D D |
14 | Haladás VSE / Zanati SE | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 | D V D D D |
15 | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22:46 | -24 | D D D V E |
16 | Csornai SE | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 27:53 | -26 | D D E D V |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatabánya | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V E V D V |
2 (7) | Gyirmót II | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 33:19 | +14 | V E E E D |
3 (4) | Bicskei | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | V D E V V |
4 (6) | Komárom | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | E V V V E |
5 (2) | Veszprém | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | D D D V V |
6 (8) | SC Sopron | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | V V V E D |
7 (3) | III. Kerületi TUE | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V V E D E |
8 (11) | Balatonfüredi | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | E D D V D |
9 (9) | Budaörs | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | E V V D E |
10 (10) | Puskás II | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | E V D V E |
11 (12) | Kelen | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | E E D D D |
12 (5) | Dorogi | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D D E D V |
13 (13) | Győri ETO II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | V D D V D |
14 (14) | Haladás VSE / Zanati SE | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | D D D D D |
15 (16) | Csornai SE | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D V V E D |
16 (15) | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | D V D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatabánya | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | V E V V E |
2 (2) | Veszprém | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | E V V V V |
3 (3) | III. Kerületi TUE | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | D V E D V |
4 (5) | Dorogi | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Bicskei | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | V E V D V |
6 (9) | Budaörs | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | V D V V D |
7 (10) | Puskás II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | D V D D V |
8 (8) | SC Sopron | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | E D V V E |
9 (12) | Kelen | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D E D V D |
10 (13) | Győri ETO II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | D V D D D |
11 (11) | Balatonfüredi | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | E E D V D |
12 (6) | Komárom | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | E V E E D |
13 (7) | Gyirmót II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:29 | -15 | E D E D D |
14 (14) | Haladás VSE / Zanati SE | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | V D D V E |
15 (15) | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | D D E D D |
16 (16) | Csornai SE | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iváncsa | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 67:17 | +50 | V V V V V |
2 | Szentlőrinc SE | 60 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 61:16 | +45 | E V E V V |
3 | Nagykanizsa | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 58:32 | +26 | V V E V D |
4 | Dunaföldvári FC | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 50:28 | +22 | E V V D V |
5 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 45:23 | +22 | V V E D V |
6 | Ferencvárosi II | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 36:21 | +15 | V D E E D |
7 | MTK II | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | E E D E V |
8 | Paksi SE II | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 49:52 | -3 | D D E V V |
9 | Majosi SE | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 24:45 | -21 | D V D D D |
10 | Gárdony | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 40:63 | -23 | D D V E D |
11 | Érdi VSE | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 30:53 | -23 | D D E D D |
12 | Szekszárd | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 23:43 | -20 | E V E E V |
13 | Mohácsi TE | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 25:39 | -14 | E D E E D |
14 | Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 19:39 | -20 | V D D E D |
15 | Fehérvár II | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 29:51 | -22 | E D D E V |
16 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 20:51 | -31 | D E V E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iváncsa | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 40:9 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Szentlőrinc SE | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35:8 | +27 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Nagykanizsa | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | V E D V V |
4 (6) | Ferencvárosi II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | V E D D V |
5 (4) | Dunaföldvári FC | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | E V V V V |
6 (5) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | V D V V V |
7 (7) | MTK II | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | E D V V D |
8 (8) | Paksi SE II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:29 | +3 | D E V D V |
9 (11) | Érdi VSE | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | D D V D D |
10 (15) | Fehérvár II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | D E D V E |
11 (14) | Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D E D V V |
12 (12) | Szekszárd | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | E E V D V |
13 (10) | Gárdony | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | D V D D D |
14 (13) | Mohácsi TE | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | D E E D D |
15 (16) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | E E E D E |
16 (9) | Majosi SE | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iváncsa | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Szentlőrinc SE | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | E E V V E |
3 (5) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | V E V V E |
4 (4) | Dunaföldvári FC | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | V D D V V |
5 (3) | Nagykanizsa | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | V V E D D |
6 (9) | Majosi SE | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | V D V V D |
7 (6) | Ferencvárosi II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | D E D V V |
8 (7) | MTK II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | E E V V D |
9 (8) | Paksi SE II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D V E D D |
10 (10) | Gárdony | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | D E D V V |
11 (13) | Mohácsi TE | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | E E D D D |
12 (12) | Szekszárd | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | V E D D E |
13 (14) | Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | V D D D D |
14 (11) | Érdi VSE | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:32 | -22 | D E D D D |
15 (16) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:34 | -23 | D V D D V |
16 (15) | Fehérvár II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:30 | -21 | E D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Putnok VSE | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 59:19 | +40 | E V E D V |
2 | Kisvárda II | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 40:21 | +19 | E V D V V |
3 | Cigánd SE | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 42:17 | +25 | V V D V V |
4 | Debrecen II | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 55:28 | +27 | V D V V V |
5 | DEAC | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | E E V V D |
6 | Tiszaújváros | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:33 | +10 | D V V D E |
7 | Újpest II | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | V D E V V |
8 | Egri | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | D V D E E |
9 | Karcag SE | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | V D D E D |
10 | Diósgyőr II | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | E D V D E |
11 | Salgótarjáni BTC | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | V V V D D |
12 | FC Hatvan | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 26:39 | -13 | D D V V E |
13 | Sényő Carnifex | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 36:48 | -12 | E V D D E |
14 | Rákospalotai EAC | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 25:56 | -31 | D D D D E |
15 | Tiszafuredi VSE | 19 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 30:42 | -12 | E E V V D |
16 | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 7 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 19:57 | -38 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cigánd SE | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | V V E E V |
2 (1) | Putnok VSE | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:6 | +24 | V D V D V |
3 (7) | Újpest II | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | V E V D V |
4 (2) | Kisvárda II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | E D V V V |
5 (6) | Tiszaújváros | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V V E V E |
6 (8) | Egri | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V E V E V |
7 (4) | Debrecen II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | D V V E E |
8 (9) | Karcag SE | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | V D D V V |
9 (5) | DEAC | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | E V V V D |
10 (11) | Salgótarjáni BTC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | V V D V D |
11 (10) | Diósgyőr II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D D E V E |
12 (12) | FC Hatvan | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | D V E D D |
13 (14) | Rákospalotai EAC | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D D E D V |
14 (13) | Sényő Carnifex | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | E D E V D |
15 (15) | Tiszafuredi VSE | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | E V E D D |
16 (16) | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kisvárda II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Debrecen II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | V V D V V |
3 (1) | Putnok VSE | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | E E V D D |
4 (5) | DEAC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | E V D V V |
5 (3) | Cigánd SE | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | V D V E D |
6 (6) | Tiszaújváros | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | D D E D V |
7 (13) | Sényő Carnifex | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | V D E V D |
8 (8) | Egri | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | D D E V E |
9 (9) | Karcag SE | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D E D V D |
10 (7) | Újpest II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | D V E D D |
11 (10) | Diósgyőr II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | E V E D E |
12 (15) | Tiszafuredi VSE | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | E V D D E |
13 (12) | FC Hatvan | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | D V E D D |
14 (11) | Salgótarjáni BTC | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | V D E D D |
15 (14) | Rákospalotai EAC | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10:35 | -25 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 | D D D E D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Békéscsaba | 65 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 71:17 | +54 |
2 | ESMTK | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 64:20 | +44 |
3 | Körösladány MSK | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 53:32 | +21 |
4 | Hódmezővásárhely | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 |
5 | Szolnoki MÁV | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46:32 | +14 |
6 | BKV Előre | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 |
7 | Budapesti Vasas SC II | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45:30 | +15 |
8 | Monor | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 |
9 | Dabas | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31:46 | -15 |
10 | Honvéd II | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 |
11 | Martfűi LSE | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 39:52 | -13 |
12 | Pénzügyőr SE | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 28:37 | -9 |
13 | Kecskeméti TE II | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 |
14 | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 27:37 | -10 |
15 | Füzesgyarmati | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 28:69 | -41 |
16 | Ceglédi | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21:69 | -48 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatabánya | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 46:23 | +23 |
2 | Veszprém | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 50:30 | +20 |
3 | III. Kerületi TUE | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 |
4 | Bicskei | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 |
5 | Dorogi | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 |
6 | Komárom | 35 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 31:28 | +3 |
7 | Gyirmót II | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 47:48 | -1 |
8 | SC Sopron | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 |
9 | Budaörs | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 |
10 | Puskás II | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 36:33 | +3 |
11 | Balatonfüredi | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 |
12 | Kelen | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 30:42 | -12 |
13 | Győri ETO II | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 |
14 | Haladás VSE / Zanati SE | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 |
15 | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22:46 | -24 |
16 | Csornai SE | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 27:53 | -26 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iváncsa | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 67:17 | +50 |
2 | Szentlőrinc SE | 60 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 61:16 | +45 |
3 | Nagykanizsa | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 58:32 | +26 |
4 | Dunaföldvári FC | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 50:28 | +22 |
5 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 45:23 | +22 |
6 | Ferencvárosi II | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 36:21 | +15 |
7 | MTK II | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 |
8 | Paksi SE II | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 49:52 | -3 |
9 | Majosi SE | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 24:45 | -21 |
10 | Gárdony | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 40:63 | -23 |
11 | Érdi VSE | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 30:53 | -23 |
12 | Szekszárd | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 23:43 | -20 |
13 | Mohácsi TE | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 25:39 | -14 |
14 | Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 19:39 | -20 |
15 | Fehérvár II | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 29:51 | -22 |
16 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 20:51 | -31 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Putnok VSE | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 59:19 | +40 |
2 | Kisvárda II | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 40:21 | +19 |
3 | Cigánd SE | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 42:17 | +25 |
4 | Debrecen II | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 55:28 | +27 |
5 | DEAC | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 |
6 | Tiszaújváros | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:33 | +10 |
7 | Újpest II | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 |
8 | Egri | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 |
9 | Karcag SE | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 |
10 | Diósgyőr II | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 |
11 | Salgótarjáni BTC | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 |
12 | FC Hatvan | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 26:39 | -13 |
13 | Sényő Carnifex | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 36:48 | -12 |
14 | Rákospalotai EAC | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 25:56 | -31 |
15 | Tiszafuredi VSE | 19 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 30:42 | -12 |
16 | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 7 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 19:57 | -38 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção