NB II (2023/2024)
0
306 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Hungria : NB II
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
15.0418:00
Budapesti Vasas
Kozármisleny
2
1
FIN
14.0415:00
Szeged-Csanád
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
1
FIN
14.0415:00
Gyirmót
BVSC
2
1
FIN
14.0415:00
Ajka
Csákvári TK
0
1
FIN
14.0415:00
Kazincbarcika
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0
1
FIN
14.0415:00
Budafoki MTE
Györ
2
1
FIN
14.0415:00
Pécsi MFC
Tiszakécske
1
0
FIN
14.0415:00
Soroksár SC
Siófok
2
0
FIN
14.0415:00
MTE 1904
Budapest Honvéd
0
2
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
08.0418:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Pécsi MFC
2
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Györ
Soroksár SC
2
0
FIN
07.0415:00
Tiszakécske
MTE 1904
0
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Kozármisleny
Kazincbarcika
0
2
FIN
07.0415:00
Csákvári TK
Budapesti Vasas
2
3
FIN
07.0415:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Budafoki MTE
2
0
FIN
07.0414:00
Budapest Honvéd
Szeged-Csanád
0
1
FIN
07.0414:00
Siófok
Gyirmót
2
4
FIN
07.0414:00
BVSC
Ajka
0
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
01.0418:00
Györ
Siófok
4
2
FIN
31.0315:00
Ajka
Gyirmót
1
0
FIN
31.0315:00
Szeged-Csanád
Tiszakécske
0
2
FIN
31.0315:00
Pécsi MFC
Kozármisleny
2
2
FIN
31.0315:00
Kazincbarcika
Csákvári TK
1
1
FIN
31.0315:00
Budapesti Vasas
BVSC
2
0
FIN
31.0314:00
Budafoki MTE
Budapest Honvéd
1
0
FIN
31.0314:00
Soroksár SC
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
1
FIN
30.0315:00
MTE 1904
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0
3
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Györ
1
3
FIN
17.0316:00
Tiszakécske
Budafoki MTE
2
2
FIN
17.0316:00
Csákvári TK
Pécsi MFC
1
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Siófok
Ajka
1
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Gyirmót
Budapesti Vasas
1
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szeged-Csanád
0
0
FIN
17.0313:00
BVSC
Kazincbarcika
3
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Budapest Honvéd
Soroksár SC
4
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Kozármisleny
MTE 1904
2
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
11.0319:00
Györ
Budapest Honvéd
0
1
FIN
10.0316:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Siófok
3
2
FIN
10.0316:00
Soroksár SC
Tiszakécske
1
0
FIN
10.0316:00
Budapesti Vasas
Ajka
0
0
FIN
10.0316:00
Kazincbarcika
Gyirmót
1
0
FIN
10.0316:00
Pécsi MFC
BVSC
1
1
FIN
10.0316:00
Szeged-Csanád
Kozármisleny
2
0
FIN
10.0313:00
MTE 1904
Csákvári TK
0
1
FIN
10.0313:00
Budafoki MTE
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
3
2
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
04.0319:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Soroksár SC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
03.0316:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Budapest Honvéd
1
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
03.0316:00
Ajka
Kazincbarcika
1
0
FIN
03.0316:00
Tiszakécske
Györ
0
1
FIN
03.0316:00
Csákvári TK
Szeged-Csanád
0
1
FIN
03.0313:00
BVSC
MTE 1904
1
0
FIN
03.0313:00
Gyirmót
Pécsi MFC
2
1
FIN
03.0313:00
Kozármisleny
Budafoki MTE
2
0
FIN
03.0313:00
Siófok
Budapesti Vasas
0
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
26.0219:00
Györ
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0
1
FIN
25.0216:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Tiszakécske
2
1
FIN
25.0216:00
Kazincbarcika
Budapesti Vasas
1
1
FIN
25.0216:00
Szeged-Csanád
BVSC
2
0
FIN
25.0213:00
Soroksár SC
Kozármisleny
2
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Budafoki MTE
Csákvári TK
1
2
FIN
25.0213:00
MTE 1904
Gyirmót
2
2
FIN
25.0213:00
Budapest Honvéd
Siófok
0
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Pécsi MFC
Ajka
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
19.0219:00
Budapesti Vasas
Pécsi MFC
4
1
FIN
18.0216:00
Tiszakécske
Budapest Honvéd
1
1
FIN
18.0216:00
Csákvári TK
Soroksár SC
1
2
FIN
18.0213:00
Ajka
MTE 1904
1
0
FIN
18.0213:00
Siófok
Kazincbarcika
3
0
FIN
18.0213:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
1
FIN
18.0213:00
Gyirmót
Szeged-Csanád
0
0
FIN
18.0213:00
Kozármisleny
Györ
1
0
FIN
18.0213:00
BVSC
Budafoki MTE
2
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
11.0216:00
Szeged-Csanád
Ajka
0
2
FIN
11.0216:00
Tiszakécske
Siófok
1
3
FIN
11.0216:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Szombathelyi Haladás
Kozármisleny
11.0213:00
Pécsi MFC
Kazincbarcika
0
3
FIN
11.0213:00
Budapest Honvéd
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
1
FIN
11.0213:00
Budafoki MTE
Gyirmót
1
3
FIN
11.0213:00
Soroksár SC
BVSC
2
1
FIN
11.0213:00
MTE 1904
Budapesti Vasas
1
3
FIN
11.0213:00
Györ
Csákvári TK
2
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
05.0219:00
Budapesti Vasas
Szeged-Csanád
0
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
04.0216:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Csákvári TK
2
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
04.0213:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Tiszakécske
2
0
FIN
04.0213:00
Pécsi MFC
Siófok
2
2
FIN
04.0213:00
BVSC
Györ
1
0
FIN
04.0213:00
Ajka
Budafoki MTE
3
1
FIN
04.0213:00
Gyirmót
Soroksár SC
1
0
FIN
04.0213:00
Kazincbarcika
MTE 1904
1
0
FIN
03.0213:00
Kozármisleny
Budapest Honvéd
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
10.1216:00
Szeged-Csanád
Kazincbarcika
3
0
FIN
10.1216:00
Budapest Honvéd
Csákvári TK
2
2
FIN
10.1212:00
MTE 1904
Pécsi MFC
0
1
FIN
10.1212:00
Siófok
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
3
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
04.1217:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Kozármisleny
5
1
FIN
03.1216:00
Tiszakécske
Csákvári TK
1
1
FIN
03.1216:00
Budapest Honvéd
BVSC
1
1
FIN
03.1216:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Gyirmót
1
1
FIN
03.1216:00
Györ
Ajka
1
0
FIN
03.1216:00
Szeged-Csanád
Pécsi MFC
1
0
FIN