Primeira Liga (2023/2024)
0
160 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Gâmbia : Primeira Liga
18.0416:30
Brikama United
Real de Banjul
Preview
18.0416:30
Banjul
Falcons
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Gâmbia : Primeira Liga
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
17.0416:30
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Bombada FC
1
0
FIN
17.0416:30
Wallidan
Waa Banjul Football
0
1
FIN
16.0416:30
Armed Forces
Steve Biko
Preview
16.0416:30
Fortune
Team Rhino
Preview
16.0416:30
BST Galaxy
Samger
Preview
16.0416:30
TMT
Marimoo
Preview
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
07.0416:30
Bombada FC
Banjul
4
2
FIN
07.0416:30
Fortune
Waa Banjul Football
0
0
FIN
07.0416:30
Marimoo
Steve Biko
1
2
FIN
07.0416:30
Real de Banjul
Team Rhino
1
0
FIN
06.0416:30
BST Galaxy
Armed Forces
2
2
FIN
06.0416:30
Samger
TMT
0
2
FIN
06.0416:30
Wallidan
Brikama United
1
0
FIN
06.0416:30
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Falcons
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
24.0316:30
Steve Biko
TMT
1
1
FIN
24.0316:30
Banjul
Real de Banjul
1
3
FIN
24.0316:30
Team Rhino
Samger
1
1
FIN
24.0316:30
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Wallidan
0
1
FIN
23.0316:30
Waa Banjul Football
Marimoo
0
1
FIN
23.0316:30
Armed Forces
Brikama United
0
2
FIN
23.0316:30
Bombada FC
Fortune
2
1
FIN
23.0316:30
BST Galaxy
Falcons
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
20.0316:30
BST Galaxy
Waa Banjul Football
1
1
FIN
20.0316:30
Wallidan
Real de Banjul
0
1
FIN
20.0316:30
Falcons
Fortune
1
0
FIN
20.0316:30
Samger
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
0
0
FIN
19.0316:30
Bombada FC
Armed Forces
1
1
FIN
19.0316:30
Team Rhino
TMT
0
0
FIN
19.0316:30
Marimoo
Banjul
0
0
FIN
19.0316:30
Brikama United
Steve Biko
3
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
11.0316:30
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Team Rhino
1
2
FIN
10.0316:30
Fortune
BST Galaxy
2
1
FIN
09.0316:30
Steve Biko
Real de Banjul
0
0
FIN
08.0316:30
TMT
Wallidan
0
1
FIN
08.0316:30
Samger
Falcons
0
2
FIN
07.0316:30
Waa Banjul Football
Bombada FC
2
0
FIN
07.0316:30
Armed Forces
Marimoo
1
0
FIN
07.0316:30
Brikama United
Banjul
1
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
25.0216:30
Wallidan
Falcons
1
3
FIN
25.0216:30
Marimoo
Armed Forces
0
0
FIN
25.0216:30
BST Galaxy
Real de Banjul
0
2
FIN
24.0216:30
Waa Banjul Football
Banjul
1
0
FIN
24.0216:30
Samger
Team Rhino
1
2
FIN
23.0216:30
TMT
Fortune
1
1
FIN
23.0216:30
Brikama United
Bombada FC
0
0
FIN
23.0216:30
Steve Biko
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
0
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
17.0216:00
Team Rhino
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
0
1
FIN
17.0216:00
Waa Banjul Football
Samger
0
1
FIN
17.0216:00
Brikama United
Wallidan
0
0
FIN
16.0216:00
BST Galaxy
TMT
1
1
FIN
16.0216:00
Steve Biko
Marimoo
0
0
FIN
16.0216:00
Fortune
Armed Forces
2
2
FIN
16.0216:00
Real de Banjul
Falcons
4
0
FIN
16.0216:00
Banjul
Bombada FC
3
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
12.0216:00
Team Rhino
Fortune
1
0
FIN
11.0216:00
Waa Banjul Football
Wallidan
0
1
FIN
11.0216:00
BST Galaxy
Steve Biko
0
0
FIN
10.0216:00
Marimoo
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
0
0
FIN
10.0216:00
Brikama United
TMT
1
1
FIN
09.0216:00
Real de Banjul
Banjul
1
3
FIN
09.0216:00
Samger
Bombada FC
0
2
FIN
09.0216:00
Armed Forces
Falcons
2
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
04.0216:00
Wallidan
Samger
1
2
FIN
04.0216:00
Fortune
Marimoo
2
0
FIN
03.0216:00
Steve Biko
Brikama United
1
0
FIN
03.0216:00
Banjul
Armed Forces
0
1
FIN
03.0216:00
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
BST Galaxy
1
0
FIN
02.0216:00
Bombada FC
Real de Banjul
1
1
FIN
02.0216:00
TMT
Waa Banjul Football
1
0
FIN
02.0216:00
Falcons
Team Rhino
0
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
28.0116:00
Wallidan
TMT
0
1
FIN
28.0116:00
Samger
Real de Banjul
0
1
FIN
27.0116:00
Waa Banjul Football
Steve Biko
0
3
FIN
27.0116:00
Brikama United
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
1
3
FIN
27.0116:00
BST Galaxy
Fortune
0
2
FIN
26.0116:00
Team Rhino
Banjul
0
1
FIN
26.0116:00
Armed Forces
Bombada FC
4
1
FIN
26.0116:00
Marimoo
Falcons
0
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
21.0116:00
Bombada FC
Team Rhino
1
1
FIN
21.0116:00
Banjul
Marimoo
1
0
FIN
20.0116:00
Falcons
BST Galaxy
2
0
FIN
20.0116:00
Fortune
Brikama United
2
1
FIN
20.0116:00
Real de Banjul
Armed Forces
0
0
FIN
19.0116:00
TMT
Samger
1
0
FIN
19.0116:00
Steve Biko
Wallidan
2
0
FIN
19.0116:00
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Waa Banjul Football
2
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
14.0116:00
Samger
Armed Forces
1
2
FIN
14.0116:00
Wallidan
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
1
3
FIN
13.0116:00
Brikama United
Falcons
0
1
FIN
13.0116:00
Waa Banjul Football
Fortune
0
2
FIN
13.0116:00
Team Rhino
Real de Banjul
1
0
FIN
12.0116:00
BST Galaxy
Banjul
1
0
FIN
12.0116:00
Marimoo
Bombada FC
0
2
FIN
12.0116:00
TMT
Steve Biko
2
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
08.0116:00
Armed Forces
Team Rhino
1
1
FIN
07.0116:00
Banjul
Brikama United
1
1
FIN
07.0116:00
Fortune
Wallidan
2
0
FIN
06.0116:00
Real de Banjul
Marimoo
2
0
FIN
06.0116:00
Bombada FC
BST Galaxy
0
1
FIN
05.0116:00
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
TMT
2
1
FIN