Terceira Divisão Feminina (2023/2024)
0
264 jogos
Ultimos resultados
França : Terceira Divisão Feminina
Ronda 15 (Grupo A)
24.0314:00
Bourges Foot 18
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
7
4
FIN
Ronda 15 (Grupo B)
24.0314:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Olympique de Valence
3
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Grupo A)
24.0314:00
Brest
Croix Blanche Angers Football
2
0
FIN
24.0314:00
Racing Club Saint-Denis
La Roche-sur-Yon
0
0
FIN
24.0314:00
SO Châtellerault
CA Paris
0
2
FIN
24.0314:00
Rennes CPB
Stade Malherbe Caen
1
0
FIN
24.0314:00
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
Saint Malo
3
4
FIN
Ronda 15 (Grupo B)
24.0314:00
Le Puy
ALC Longvic Football
3
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Association Sportive de Cannes
Clermont Foot 63
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Toulouse FC
0
6
FIN
24.0312:00
AS Lattes
Mérignac
3
2
FIN
24.0310:00
Lyon
US Colomiers Football
3
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Grupo B)
17.0313:30
ALC Longvic Football
Nîmes Metropole Gard
2
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Grupo A)
17.0313:30
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Racing Club Saint-Denis
4
1
FIN
17.0313:30
La Roche-sur-Yon
SO Châtellerault
0
0
FIN
17.0313:30
Stade Malherbe Caen
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
0
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Saint Malo
Brest
5
0
FIN
17.0313:30
CA Paris
Bourges Foot 18
2
3
FIN
Ronda 14 (Grupo B)
17.0313:30
Olympique de Valence
AS Lattes
1
2
FIN
17.0312:00
Mérignac
Le Puy
0
3
FIN
17.0312:00
US Colomiers Football
Association Sportive de Cannes
1
4
FIN
Ronda 14 (Grupo A)
17.0310:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
Rennes CPB
2
4
FIN
Ronda 14 (Grupo B)
17.0310:00
Toulouse FC
Lyon
2
3
FIN
16.0317:00
Clermont Foot 63
Grenoble Foot 38
2
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo A)
10.0313:30
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
SO Châtellerault
7
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Grupo A)
03.0314:00
Racing Club Saint-Denis
Saint Malo
1
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Grupo B)
03.0313:30
Lyon
ALC Longvic Football
0
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Grupo A)
03.0313:30
SO Châtellerault
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
2
FIN
03.0313:30
Bourges Foot 18
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Grupo B)
03.0313:30
AS Lattes
Grenoble Foot 38
0
6
FIN
Ronda 13 (Grupo A)
03.0313:30
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
Rennes CPB
4
0
FIN
03.0313:30
Brest
Stade Malherbe Caen
2
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Grupo B)
03.0313:30
US Colomiers Football
Clermont Foot 63
1
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Grupo A)
03.0313:30
CA Paris
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
3
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Grupo B)
03.0312:00
Association Sportive de Cannes
Toulouse FC
1
3
FIN
Ronda 9 (Grupo A)
25.0213:30
SO Châtellerault
Brest
1
3
FIN
Ronda 12 (Grupo A)
18.0213:30
Stade Malherbe Caen
Racing Club Saint-Denis
3
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Grupo B)
18.0213:30
Mérignac
Lyon
0
2
FIN
18.0213:30
Olympique de Valence
Nîmes Metropole Gard
1
1
FIN
18.0213:30
Grenoble Foot 38
Le Puy
4
1
FIN
18.0213:30
Clermont Foot 63
AS Lattes
1
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Grupo A)
18.0213:30
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Bourges Foot 18
2
2
FIN
18.0213:30
Rennes CPB
Brest
1
1
FIN
18.0213:30
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
0
8
FIN
18.0213:30
Saint Malo
SO Châtellerault
4
1
FIN
18.0213:30
CA Paris
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Grupo B)
18.0211:00
ALC Longvic Football
Association Sportive de Cannes
0
2
FIN
18.0210:00
Toulouse FC
US Colomiers Football
5
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo B)
11.0213:30
ALC Longvic Football
Clermont Foot 63
2
0
FIN
11.0213:30
Le Puy
Nîmes Metropole Gard
2
2
FIN
Ronda 6 (Grupo A)
11.0213:30
SO Châtellerault
Bourges Foot 18
0
1
FIN
11.0213:30
Brest
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Grupo A)
04.0213:45
Racing Club Saint-Denis
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
1
0
FIN
04.0213:30
SO Châtellerault
Rennes CPB
1
3
FIN
04.0213:30
Bourges Foot 18
Stade Malherbe Caen
1
0
FIN
04.0213:30
CA Paris
Saint Malo
0
3
FIN
Ronda 11 (Grupo B)
04.0213:30
Nîmes Metropole Gard
AS Lattes
2
2
FIN
04.0213:30
Association Sportive de Cannes
Olympique de Valence
7
0
FIN
04.0213:30
Le Puy
Clermont Foot 63
1
0
FIN
04.0213:30
Lyon
Grenoble Foot 38
0
1
FIN
04.0213:30
US Colomiers Football
Mérignac
2
0
FIN
04.0213:30
Toulouse FC
ALC Longvic Football
4
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Grupo A)
04.0210:00
Brest
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
12
0
FIN
03.0219:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Croix Blanche Angers Football
4
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo A)
21.0113:30
Saint Malo
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo B)
21.0113:30
Grenoble Foot 38
Association Sportive de Cannes
1
3
FIN
21.0113:30
AS Lattes
Lyon
0
3
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo A)
21.0113:30
Brest
Racing Club Saint-Denis
3
2
FIN
21.0113:30
Rennes CPB
Bourges Foot 18
1
0
FIN
21.0113:30
Stade Malherbe Caen
CA Paris
1
4
FIN
21.0113:30
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo B)
21.0112:00
Mérignac
Toulouse FC
0
4
FIN
20.0117:00
Olympique de Valence
US Colomiers Football
1
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Grupo B)
17.1214:00
Clermont Foot 63
Nîmes Metropole Gard
9
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Grupo A)
17.1213:30
La Roche-sur-Yon
Stade Malherbe Caen
1
0
FIN
17.1213:30
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Saint Malo
1
3
FIN
17.1213:30
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
5
FIN
17.1213:30
Bourges Foot 18
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
2
2
FIN
17.1213:30
CA Paris
Rennes CPB
1
3
FIN
Ronda 9 (Grupo B)
17.1213:30
Association Sportive de Cannes
AS Lattes
6
0
FIN
17.1213:30
Lyon
Le Puy
1
0
FIN
17.1212:00
ALC Longvic Football
Mérignac
3
0
FIN
17.1212:00
US Colomiers Football
Grenoble Foot 38
0
3
FIN
16.1217:00
Toulouse FC
Olympique de Valence
9
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Grupo B)
26.1114:30
Olympique de Valence
ALC Longvic Football
2
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Grupo A)
26.1113:30
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
CA Paris
2
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Grupo B)
26.1113:30
Le Puy
Association Sportive de Cannes
1
4
FIN
26.1113:30
AS Lattes
US Colomiers Football
1
2
FIN
26.1113:30
Mérignac
Clermont Foot 63
0
4
FIN
Ronda 8 (Grupo A)
26.1113:30
Brest
Bourges Foot 18
2
0
FIN
26.1113:30
Racing Club Saint-Denis
SO Châtellerault
1
1
FIN
26.1113:30
Rennes CPB
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
1
FIN
26.1113:30
Stade Malherbe Caen
Croix Blanche Angers Football
2
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Grupo B)
26.1113:30
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Lyon
1
3
FIN
26.1112:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Toulouse FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Grupo A)
26.1112:00
Saint Malo
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
3
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
12.1114:00
Saint Malo
Stade Malherbe Caen
9
0
FIN
12.1114:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Rennes CPB
0
3
FIN
Ronda 7 (Grupo B)
12.1114:00
Association Sportive de Cannes
Nîmes Metropole Gard
4
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
12.1114:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
1
0
FIN