Segunda Divisão Feminina (2023/2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
França : Segunda Divisão Feminina
Ronda 15 (Grupo A)
24.0314:30
Lens
Nice
0
2
FIN
24.0314:00
Thonon Évian
Rodez
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
US Orléans
Metz
1
3
FIN
24.0314:00
Nantes
Olympique de Marseille
3
2
FIN
24.0313:00
Le Mans UC 72
Montauban
2
0
FIN
24.0312:00
Strasbourg
Albi Marssac TF
4
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Grupo A)
17.0313:30
Nice
Thonon Évian
2
3
FIN
17.0312:30
Albi Marssac TF
Lens
1
0
FIN
17.0312:00
Rodez
US Orléans
3
0
FIN
17.0312:00
Metz
Nantes
2
1
FIN
17.0312:00
Montauban
Strasbourg
0
0
FIN
17.0311:00
Olympique de Marseille
Le Mans UC 72
3
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo A)
10.0313:30
Strasbourg
Le Mans UC 72
2
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Grupo A)
03.0313:30
Le Mans UC 72
Metz
0
0
FIN
03.0313:30
Olympique de Marseille
Montauban
4
1
FIN
03.0313:30
Lens
Strasbourg
1
1
FIN
03.0313:30
Thonon Évian
Albi Marssac TF
2
2
FIN
03.0312:00
Nantes
Rodez
1
0
FIN
03.0312:00
US Orléans
Nice
2
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Grupo A)
18.0213:30
Rodez
Le Mans UC 72
1
1
FIN
18.0213:30
Nice
Nantes
0
2
FIN
18.0213:30
Strasbourg
Thonon Évian
2
0
FIN
18.0213:00
Albi Marssac TF
US Orléans
0
3
FIN
18.0212:00
Montauban
Lens
1
1
FIN
18.0212:00
Metz
Olympique de Marseille
2
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo A)
11.0213:30
Lens
Nantes
2
3
FIN
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
11.0212:00
Rodez
Strasbourg
2
3
FIN
Ronda 11 (Grupo A)
04.0213:30
Thonon Évian
Montauban
2
1
FIN
04.0213:30
US Orléans
Lens
1
1
FIN
04.0213:30
Le Mans UC 72
Albi Marssac TF
1
2
FIN
04.0213:00
Nantes
Strasbourg
1
1
FIN
04.0212:00
Metz
Rodez
1
3
FIN
03.0213:30
Olympique de Marseille
Nice
1
3
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo A)
21.0113:30
Albi Marssac TF
Olympique de Marseille
1
1
FIN
21.0113:30
Thonon Évian
US Orléans
3
2
FIN
21.0113:30
Nice
Metz
0
0
FIN
20.0113:30
Rodez
Montauban
2
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Grupo A)
17.1213:30
Le Mans UC 72
Lens
0
0
FIN
17.1213:30
Nantes
Thonon Évian
1
0
FIN
17.1212:00
Montauban
US Orléans
1
2
FIN
17.1212:00
Rodez
Nice
1
2
FIN
17.1211:00
Olympique de Marseille
Strasbourg
2
0
FIN
17.1210:00
Metz
Albi Marssac TF
1
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Grupo A)
26.1113:30
Albi Marssac TF
Rodez
0
5
FIN
26.1113:30
US Orléans
Nantes
2
0
FIN
26.1113:30
Strasbourg
Metz
1
0
FIN
26.1113:30
Lens
Olympique de Marseille
2
2
FIN
26.1113:30
Thonon Évian
Le Mans UC 72
1
0
FIN
26.1112:00
Nice
Montauban
2
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
12.1114:00
Le Mans UC 72
US Orléans
2
0
FIN
12.1114:00
Montauban
Nantes
2
3
FIN
12.1114:00
Olympique de Marseille
Thonon Évian
3
2
FIN
12.1114:00
Nice
Albi Marssac TF
4
1
FIN
12.1110:00
Metz
Lens
0
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Grupo A)
05.1114:00
Albi Marssac TF
Montauban
5
1
FIN
05.1114:00
Thonon Évian
Metz
1
1
FIN
05.1114:00
Nantes
Le Mans UC 72
3
0
FIN
05.1112:00
Strasbourg
Nice
2
0
FIN
05.1112:00
Lens
Rodez
4
1
FIN
05.1112:00
US Orléans
Olympique de Marseille
3
5
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo A)
22.1013:00
Montauban
Le Mans UC 72
1
2
FIN
22.1013:00
Rodez
Thonon Évian
1
1
FIN
22.1013:00
Olympique de Marseille
Nantes
0
1
FIN
22.1013:00
Metz
US Orléans
1
4
FIN
22.1011:00
Nice
Lens
2
3
FIN
21.1016:00
Albi Marssac TF
Strasbourg
1
3
FIN
Ronda 4 (Grupo A)
15.1013:00
Lens
Albi Marssac TF
1
2
FIN
15.1013:00
Thonon Évian
Nice
2
3
FIN
15.1011:00
US Orléans
Rodez
1
1
FIN
15.1011:00
Nantes
Metz
5
0
FIN
15.1010:00
Le Mans UC 72
Olympique de Marseille
1
3
FIN
15.1010:00
Strasbourg
Montauban
3
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Grupo A)
08.1013:00
Montauban
Olympique de Marseille
1
2
FIN
08.1013:00
Metz
Le Mans UC 72
1
0
FIN
08.1013:00
Strasbourg
Lens
3
2
FIN
08.1013:00
Albi Marssac TF
Thonon Évian
2
0
FIN
08.1011:00
Rodez
Nantes
1
0
FIN
08.1011:00
Nice
US Orléans
4
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo A)
01.1014:00
Lens
Montauban
3
1
FIN
01.1013:00
Thonon Évian
Strasbourg
0
0
FIN
01.1013:00
US Orléans
Albi Marssac TF
2
2
FIN
01.1013:00
Olympique de Marseille
Metz
1
1
FIN
01.1011:00
Nantes
Nice
0
0
FIN
01.1011:00
Le Mans UC 72
Rodez
0
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo A)
17.0913:00
Lens
Thonon Évian
4
1
FIN
17.0913:00
Nice
Le Mans UC 72
1
3
FIN
17.0913:00
Rodez
Olympique de Marseille
0
4
FIN
17.0912:00
Strasbourg
US Orléans
4
0
FIN
17.0912:00
Albi Marssac TF
Nantes
3
5
FIN
17.0910:00
Montauban
Metz
4
0
FIN