Championnat National Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
735 jogos
Ultimos resultados
França : Championnat National Sub-19
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
24.0314:00
Concarneau Sub-19
Nantes Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
24.0314:00
Saint-Etienne Sub-19
Béziers Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
24.0314:00
Châteauroux Sub-19
Trélissac FC Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
24.0314:00
Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19
Auxerre AJ Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
24.0314:00
Lille Sub-19
Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
24.0314:00
Sochaux Sub-19
Troyes Sub-19
1
3
FIN
24.0314:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19
Lyon Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
24.0314:00
Montfermeil Sub-19
Chambly Sub-19
4
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Valenciennes Sub-19
Stade de Reims Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
24.0314:00
USSA Vertou Sub-19
Laval Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
24.0314:00
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
Lens Sub-19
2
7
FIN
24.0314:00
PSG Sub-19
Amiens Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
24.0314:00
Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19
Toulouse Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
24.0314:00
Caen Sub-19
Le Havre Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
24.0314:00
Dijon Sub-19
Bobigny AC Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
24.0314:00
USM Saran Sub-19
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
24.0313:30
Strasbourg Sub-19
Paris FC Sub-19
3
2
FIN
24.0312:00
Clermont Sub-19
Orléans Sub-19
1
2
FIN
24.0312:00
Metz Sub-19
Montferrand Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
24.0311:00
Ajaccio Sub-19
Mónaco Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
24.0311:00
Avranches Sub-19
SA Mérignac Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
24.0310:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19
Colomiers Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
24.0310:00
Bordeaux Sub-19
Guingamp Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.0314:00
FC Lorient Sub-19
Rennes Sub-19
1
5
FIN
23.0314:00
Angers Sub-19
Brest Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
23.0314:00
Montpellier Sub-19
Olympique de Marseille Sub-19
0
0
FIN
23.0311:30
SC Bastia Sub-19
Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19
1
2
FIN
23.0310:00
Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19
Nice Sub-19
6
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Grupo C)
17.0313:30
FC Lorient Sub-19
Guingamp Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo C)
17.0313:30
USSA Vertou Sub-19
Concarneau Sub-19
0
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Laval Sub-19
Avranches Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo A)
17.0313:30
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
Lille Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
17.0313:30
Metz Sub-19
Dijon Sub-19
3
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Auxerre AJ Sub-19
Sochaux Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo A)
17.0313:30
Lens Sub-19
Amiens Sub-19
3
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Le Havre Sub-19
Valenciennes Sub-19
1
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Chambly Sub-19
USM Saran Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.0313:30
Stade de Reims Sub-19
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
1
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19
Caen Sub-19
0
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Montfermeil Sub-19
PSG Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo C)
17.0313:30
SA Mérignac Sub-19
Châteauroux Sub-19
1
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Trélissac FC Sub-19
Bordeaux Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
17.0313:30
Paris FC Sub-19
Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19
6
0
FIN
17.0313:30
Troyes Sub-19
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19
1
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Orléans Sub-19
Bobigny AC Sub-19
2
4
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo D)
17.0313:30
Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19
Montpellier Sub-19
2
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Béziers Sub-19
Ajaccio Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
17.0312:00
Lyon Sub-19
Clermont Sub-19
3
2
FIN
17.0311:00
Montferrand Sub-19
Strasbourg Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo D)
17.0310:00
Colomiers Sub-19
Saint-Etienne Sub-19
1
1
FIN
17.0310:00
Toulouse Sub-19
SC Bastia Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo C)
16.0314:00
Rennes Sub-19
Angers Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo D)
16.0313:30
Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19
Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo C)
16.0313:30
Brest Sub-19
Nantes Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo D)
16.0313:30
Olympique de Marseille Sub-19
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Grupo D)
16.0313:30
Nice Sub-19
Mónaco Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo B)
10.0315:00
Strasbourg Sub-19
Metz Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0314:30
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19
Auxerre AJ Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
10.0314:00
Lille Sub-19
Chambly Sub-19
6
1
FIN
10.0313:30
Valenciennes Sub-19
Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo B)
10.0313:30
Dijon Sub-19
Orléans Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
10.0313:30
USM Saran Sub-19
Montfermeil Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo D)
10.0313:30
Ajaccio Sub-19
Colomiers Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
10.0313:30
Caen Sub-19
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo D)
10.0313:30
Montpellier Sub-19
Toulouse Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo B)
10.0313:30
Sochaux Sub-19
Paris FC Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
10.0313:30
PSG Sub-19
Lens Sub-19
0
6
FIN
10.0313:30
Amiens Sub-19
Stade de Reims Sub-19
2
2
FIN
10.0313:30
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
Le Havre Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo B)
10.0313:30
Bobigny AC Sub-19
Lyon Sub-19
1
7
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo C)
10.0313:30
Avranches Sub-19
USSA Vertou Sub-19
0
4
FIN
10.0313:30
Châteauroux Sub-19
Laval Sub-19
2
3
FIN
10.0313:30
Bordeaux Sub-19
SA Mérignac Sub-19
2
0
FIN
10.0313:30
Angers Sub-19
Guingamp Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo D)
10.0312:00
Saint-Etienne Sub-19
Olympique de Marseille Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo B)
10.0311:00
Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19
Montferrand Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0310:00
Clermont Sub-19
Troyes Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo C)
10.0310:00
FC Lorient Sub-19
Trélissac FC Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo D)
09.0315:00
Nice Sub-19
Béziers Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo C)
09.0313:30
Concarneau Sub-19
Brest Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo D)
28.0213:30
Ajaccio Sub-19
Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo A)
25.0213:30
Amiens Sub-19
Chambly Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Grupo A)
21.0213:30
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
PSG Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo C)
21.0213:30
Guingamp Sub-19
FC Lorient Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Grupo C)
18.0214:30
Concarneau Sub-19
Avranches Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
18.0214:00
Strasbourg Sub-19
Dijon Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo A)
18.0213:30
Montfermeil Sub-19
Lille Sub-19
1
3
FIN
18.0213:30
Le Havre Sub-19
Amiens Sub-19
2
2
FIN
18.0213:30
Stade de Reims Sub-19
Lens Sub-19
0
4
FIN
18.0213:30
USM Saran Sub-19
PSG Sub-19
0
4
FIN
18.0213:30
Chambly Sub-19
Caen Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
18.0213:30
Auxerre AJ Sub-19
Clermont Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo C)
18.0213:30
USSA Vertou Sub-19
Châteauroux Sub-19
1
2
FIN
18.0213:30
Guingamp Sub-19
Nantes Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo D)
18.0213:30
Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19
Montpellier Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
18.0213:30
Paris FC Sub-19
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19
0
0
FIN
18.0213:30
Metz Sub-19
Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo D)
18.0213:30
Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19
Saint-Etienne Sub-19
2
0
FIN
18.0213:30
Olympique de Marseille Sub-19
Ajaccio Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo A)
18.0213:30
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
Valenciennes Sub-19
0
3
FIN