A-Junior League (2024)
0
180 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Finlândia : A-Junior League
18.0417:15
EsPa Sub-20
Maskun Palloseura Sub-20
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Finlândia : A-Junior League
Temporada Regular
14.0414:00
GrIFK Sub-20
HJS Sub-20
4
2
FIN
14.0411:00
Ilves Sub-20
Kirkkonummi Sub-20
4
0
FIN
14.0411:00
PPJ Sub-20
KuPS Sub-20
4
1
FIN
14.0411:00
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Sub-20
EsPa Sub-20
7
4
FIN
13.0416:15
Atlantis Sub-20
Pöxyt Sub-20
2
0
FIN
13.0414:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat Sub-20
PK-35 Sub-20
5
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Honka Sub-20
Korson Palloseura Sub-20
2
2
FIN
13.0411:30
Espoon Tikka Sub-20
Toejoen Veikot Sub-20
0
3
FIN
13.0411:00
Maskun Palloseura Sub-20
NoPS Sub-20
2
1
FIN
13.0410:00
VJS Sub-20
HJK Sub-20
2
1
FIN
07.0416:15
EsPa Sub-20
Kirkkonummi Sub-20
1
0
FIN
07.0413:00
HJS Sub-20
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Sub-20
1
4
FIN
07.0412:30
Toejoen Veikot Sub-20
Ilves Sub-20
3
1
FIN
07.0412:00
Pöxyt Sub-20
Mikkelin Palloilijat Sub-20
2
1
FIN
07.0411:15
Atlantis Sub-20
PPJ Sub-20
2
2
FIN
07.0411:00
Korson Palloseura Sub-20
PK-35 Sub-20
1
0
FIN
07.0410:30
NoPS Sub-20
GrIFK Sub-20
0
0
FIN
06.0412:15
KuPS Sub-20
VJS Sub-20
2
1
FIN
06.0412:10
HJK Sub-20
Honka Sub-20
2
0
FIN
06.0411:30
Espoon Tikka Sub-20
Maskun Palloseura Sub-20
2
1
FIN
28.0316:30
VJS Sub-20
PPJ Sub-20
2
3
FIN
27.0316:30
Maskun Palloseura Sub-20
Ilves Sub-20
2
3
FIN
24.0310:30
Ilves Sub-20
EsPa Sub-20
0
1
FIN
24.0309:00
VJS Sub-20
Atlantis Sub-20
0
1
FIN
23.0315:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat Sub-20
Korson Palloseura Sub-20
3
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Honka Sub-20
KuPS Sub-20
0
0
FIN
23.0313:00
GrIFK Sub-20
Espoon Tikka Sub-20
0
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Maskun Palloseura Sub-20
Toejoen Veikot Sub-20
1
4
FIN
23.0311:10
PK-35 Sub-20
HJK Sub-20
0
6
FIN
23.0311:00
Kirkkonummi Sub-20
HJS Sub-20
1
2
FIN
23.0311:00
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Sub-20
NoPS Sub-20
8
0
FIN
22.0319:00
PPJ Sub-20
Pöxyt Sub-20
3
0
FIN
17.0315:00
GrIFK Sub-20
Ilves Sub-20
1
2
FIN
17.0311:00
NoPS Sub-20
Toejoen Veikot Sub-20
0
2
FIN
17.0309:00
EsPa Sub-20
HJS Sub-20
2
1
FIN
16.0316:30
VJS Sub-20
Mikkelin Palloilijat Sub-20
5
1
FIN
16.0316:00
Korson Palloseura Sub-20
HJK Sub-20
0
4
FIN
16.0315:10
Atlantis Sub-20
Honka Sub-20
2
1
FIN
16.0313:10
PPJ Sub-20
PK-35 Sub-20
10
0
FIN
16.0312:30
KuPS Sub-20
Pöxyt Sub-20
2
1
FIN
10.0318:00
Honka Sub-20
PPJ Sub-20
3
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Pöxyt Sub-20
Korson Palloseura Sub-20
3
3
FIN
10.0313:30
Toejoen Veikot Sub-20
EsPa Sub-20
3
1
FIN
10.0312:00
HJS Sub-20
NoPS Sub-20
4
2
FIN
09.0315:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat Sub-20
Atlantis Sub-20
1
3
FIN
09.0315:10
PK-35 Sub-20
VJS Sub-20
3
3
FIN
09.0313:10
HJK Sub-20
KuPS Sub-20
2
1
FIN
09.0312:00
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Sub-20
Maskun Palloseura Sub-20
5
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Kirkkonummi Sub-20
GrIFK Sub-20
3
4
FIN
09.0310:00
Ilves Sub-20
Espoon Tikka Sub-20
2
4
FIN
03.0316:00
Espoon Tikka Sub-20
Kirkkonummi Sub-20
1
0
FIN
03.0315:00
Pöxyt Sub-20
Honka Sub-20
0
2
FIN
03.0313:30
Toejoen Veikot Sub-20
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Sub-20
5
0
FIN
03.0312:00
KuPS Sub-20
Mikkelin Palloilijat Sub-20
7
3
FIN
03.0311:00
NoPS Sub-20
Ilves Sub-20
3
2
FIN
03.0309:00
EsPa Sub-20
GrIFK Sub-20
2
1
FIN
02.0317:10
Atlantis Sub-20
PK-35 Sub-20
9
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Maskun Palloseura Sub-20
HJS Sub-20
0
3
FIN
02.0309:00
Korson Palloseura Sub-20
VJS Sub-20
1
3
FIN
01.0319:00
PPJ Sub-20
HJK Sub-20
1
2
FIN
28.0217:00
NoPS Sub-20
Espoon Tikka Sub-20
4
0
FIN
25.0214:30
Ilves Sub-20
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Sub-20
1
3
FIN
25.0211:00
GrIFK Sub-20
Maskun Palloseura Sub-20
1
1
FIN
25.0211:00
Kirkkonummi Sub-20
Toejoen Veikot Sub-20
1
1
FIN
24.0215:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat Sub-20
Honka Sub-20
2
5
FIN
24.0215:10
HJK Sub-20
Atlantis Sub-20
1
2
FIN
24.0214:00
EsPa Sub-20
NoPS Sub-20
3
3
FIN
24.0213:00
Korson Palloseura Sub-20
KuPS Sub-20
1
0
FIN
24.0211:10
PK-35 Sub-20
Pöxyt Sub-20
1
6
FIN
23.0218:15
HJS Sub-20
Espoon Tikka Sub-20
5
4
FIN
18.0218:10
Atlantis Sub-20
Korson Palloseura Sub-20
4
1
FIN
18.0215:00
Pöxyt Sub-20
HJK Sub-20
0
1
FIN
18.0213:30
Toejoen Veikot Sub-20
HJS Sub-20
7
0
FIN
18.0211:30
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Sub-20
GrIFK Sub-20
1
1
FIN
18.0211:00
NoPS Sub-20
Kirkkonummi Sub-20
2
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Honka Sub-20
VJS Sub-20
1
1
FIN
17.0212:30
PPJ Sub-20
Mikkelin Palloilijat Sub-20
4
1
FIN
17.0211:00
KuPS Sub-20
PK-35 Sub-20
7
0
FIN
15.0218:10
Espoon Tikka Sub-20
EsPa Sub-20
3
1
FIN
14.0215:45
Ilves Sub-20
HJS Sub-20
2
2
FIN
11.0218:00
Honka Sub-20
PK-35 Sub-20
5
0
FIN
11.0213:00
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Sub-20
Kirkkonummi Sub-20
4
1
FIN
11.0212:15
PPJ Sub-20
Korson Palloseura Sub-20
7
0
FIN
11.0211:00
GrIFK Sub-20
Toejoen Veikot Sub-20
2
3
FIN
11.0210:00
Maskun Palloseura Sub-20
EsPa Sub-20
6
2
FIN
10.0218:30
VJS Sub-20
Pöxyt Sub-20
3
1
FIN
10.0215:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat Sub-20
HJK Sub-20
1
3
FIN
10.0213:10
Atlantis Sub-20
KuPS Sub-20
3
0
FIN
04.0218:00
HJK Sub-20
VJS Sub-20
3
0
FIN
04.0217:10
PK-35 Sub-20
Mikkelin Palloilijat Sub-20
0
4
FIN
04.0215:00
Pöxyt Sub-20
Atlantis Sub-20
0
2
FIN
04.0213:30
Toejoen Veikot Sub-20
Espoon Tikka Sub-20
3
0
FIN
04.0211:00
NoPS Sub-20
Maskun Palloseura Sub-20
2
1
FIN
03.0218:00
HJS Sub-20
GrIFK Sub-20
0
4
FIN
03.0215:30
KuPS Sub-20
PPJ Sub-20
1
3
FIN
03.0214:00
EsPa Sub-20
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Sub-20
0
4
FIN
03.0213:00
Korson Palloseura Sub-20
Honka Sub-20
1
2
FIN
03.0211:00
Kirkkonummi Sub-20
Ilves Sub-20
1
4
FIN