UEFA Youth League (2023/2024)
0
167 jogos
Classificações
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | V V E E V |
2 | Sporting Braga Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E V E E V |
3 | Napoli Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | E D V D D |
4 | Union Berlin Sub-19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lens Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E V D V V |
2 | Sevilla Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E V E V E |
3 | PSV Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D V D E |
4 | Arsenal FC Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | V D E D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salzburg Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | V V E V V |
2 | Internazionale Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | V E E D E |
3 | Benfica Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D E D V E |
4 | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | V D V E V |
2 | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 | D V V V D |
3 | Lazio Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | V D D E E |
4 | Celtic FC Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | D V D D E |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D V V D V |
2 | Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | V D E V D |
3 | Newcastle United Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | V V E D D |
4 | PSG Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | D D D V V |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City FC Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | E V V V E |
2 | RB Leipzig Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E D V V E |
3 | Estrela Vermelha Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | E D D D V |
4 | BSC Young Boys Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | E V D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Sub-19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V V V V D |
2 | Barcelona Sub-19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V D V V V |
3 | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D V D D V |
4 | Antwerp Sub-19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobenhavn Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | V D E V V |
2 | Bayern Munique Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V V V D D |
3 | Galatasaray Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | D V D V D |
4 | Manchester United FC Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | D D E D V |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V E V |
2 (2) | Sporting Braga Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V E V |
3 (3) | Napoli Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | E V D |
4 (4) | Union Berlin Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lens Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
2 (2) | Sevilla Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V D |
3 (3) | PSV Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V E |
4 (4) | Arsenal FC Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D E D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salzburg Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V E V |
2 (3) | Benfica Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
3 (2) | Internazionale Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D E |
4 (4) | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V E |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Feyenoord Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D E V |
2 (2) | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | D V D |
3 (4) | Celtic FC Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D E |
4 (3) | Lazio Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Milan Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V E D |
3 (3) | Newcastle United Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V D D |
4 (4) | PSG Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D V D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manchester City FC Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | RB Leipzig Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E |
3 (3) | Estrela Vermelha Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E D V |
4 (4) | BSC Young Boys Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | V D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D |
2 (2) | Barcelona Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V V |
3 (3) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | V D D |
4 (4) | Antwerp Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bayern Munique Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
2 (1) | Kobenhavn Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V E V |
3 (3) | Galatasaray Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V V D |
4 (4) | Manchester United FC Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D D V |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V E V |
2 (2) | Sporting Braga Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E E V |
3 (4) | Union Berlin Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D D D |
4 (3) | Napoli Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lens Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D V |
2 (4) | Arsenal FC Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V D D |
3 (2) | Sevilla Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E |
4 (3) | PSV Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D D V |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salzburg Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V E |
2 (2) | Internazionale Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | E E E |
3 (3) | Benfica Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D E |
4 (4) | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
2 (1) | Feyenoord Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | Lazio Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E |
4 (4) | Celtic FC Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | V D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V V |
2 (3) | Newcastle United Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | V E D |
3 (4) | PSG Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V |
4 (1) | Milan Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | RB Leipzig Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V |
2 (1) | Manchester City FC Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E V E |
3 (4) | BSC Young Boys Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | E D D |
4 (3) | Estrela Vermelha Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V |
2 (2) | Barcelona Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V |
3 (3) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D V |
4 (4) | Antwerp Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kobenhavn Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V |
2 (2) | Bayern Munique Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D |
3 (4) | Manchester United FC Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D E D |
4 (3) | Galatasaray Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
2 | Sporting Braga Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Napoli Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 |
4 | Union Berlin Sub-19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lens Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Sevilla Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | PSV Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Arsenal FC Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salzburg Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 |
2 | Internazionale Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Benfica Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
4 | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 |
2 | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 |
3 | Lazio Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Celtic FC Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
2 | Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Newcastle United Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
4 | PSG Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City FC Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 |
2 | RB Leipzig Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Estrela Vermelha Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 |
4 | BSC Young Boys Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Sub-19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 |
2 | Barcelona Sub-19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 |
3 | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 |
4 | Antwerp Sub-19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobenhavn Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 |
2 | Bayern Munique Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Galatasaray Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 |
4 | Manchester United FC Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off