Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19 (2024 Irlanda do Norte)
0
120 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
Rodada Elite
26.0318:00
Montenegro Sub-19
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
2
3
FIN
26.0318:00
Bélgica Sub-19
Países Baixos Sub-19
3
2
FIN
26.0318:00
Lituânia Sub-19
França Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.0315:00
Grécia Sub-19
Sérvia Sub-19
3
3
FIN
26.0315:00
Dinamarca Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.0314:00
Israel Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
0
2
FIN
26.0313:30
Itália Sub-19
Geórgia Sub-19
5
0
FIN
26.0313:30
República Checa Sub-19
Escócia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.0313:00
Roménia Sub-19
Croácia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
26.0313:00
Ucrânia Sub-19
Suíça Sub-19
3
0
FIN
26.0313:00
Alemanha Sub-19
Turquia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.0313:00
Letónia Sub-19
Macedónia do Norte Sub-19
1
1
FIN
26.0311:00
Eslovénia Sub-19
Kosovo Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.0311:00
Áustria Sub-19
Espanha Sub-19
1
2
FIN
23.0320:00
Portugal Sub-19
Sérvia Sub-19
4
1
FIN
23.0318:00
Israel Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.0315:30
República Checa Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
1
2
FIN
23.0315:00
Países Baixos Sub-19
França Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Dinamarca Sub-19
Grécia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Espanha Sub-19
Kosovo Sub-19
2
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Áustria Sub-19
Eslovénia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
23.0314:30
Turquia Sub-19
Croácia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Noruega Sub-19
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
2
2
FIN
23.0313:00
Suíça Sub-19
Macedónia do Norte Sub-19
2
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Ucrânia Sub-19
Letónia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
23.0312:00
Bélgica Sub-19
Lituânia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
23.0311:30
Alemanha Sub-19
Roménia Sub-19
2
3
FIN
23.0311:00
Escócia Sub-19
Geórgia Sub-19
2
3
FIN
20.0318:00
Países Baixos Sub-19
Lituânia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
20.0318:00
França Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
2
0
FIN
20.0318:00
Portugal Sub-19
Grécia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
20.0318:00
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
0
2
FIN
20.0315:00
Kosovo Sub-19
Áustria Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.0315:00
Espanha Sub-19
Eslovénia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
20.0314:30
Croácia Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
2
1
FIN
20.0314:00
Escócia Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
1
3
FIN
20.0314:00
Sérvia Sub-19
Dinamarca Sub-19
1
3
FIN
20.0314:00
Noruega Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
2
1
FIN
20.0313:00
Macedónia do Norte Sub-19
Ucrânia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
20.0313:00
Suíça Sub-19
Letónia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.0311:30
Turquia Sub-19
Roménia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
20.0311:00
Geórgia Sub-19
República Checa Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Qualificação
21.1117:00
Liechtenstein Sub-19
Suíça Sub-19
0
4
FIN
21.1117:00
Suécia Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
2
2
FIN
21.1117:00
Luxemburgo Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.1117:00
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
Países Baixos Sub-19
0
3
FIN
21.1114:00
Dinamarca Sub-19
França Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.1114:00
Estónia Sub-19
Islândia Sub-19
0
3
FIN
21.1113:30
Malta Sub-19
Kosovo Sub-19
2
2
FIN
21.1113:00
Albânia Sub-19
Eslovénia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
21.1113:00
Bélgica Sub-19
Irlanda Sub-19
1
0
FIN
21.1113:00
Grécia Sub-19
Turquia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
21.1113:00
Lituânia Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
21.1112:30
Escócia Sub-19
Sérvia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.1112:30
Andorra Sub-19
Bulgária Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.1111:30
Croácia Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
0
0
FIN
21.1111:30
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
3
2
FIN
21.1111:00
Moldávia Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
0
1
FIN
21.1111:00
Geórgia Sub-19
Espanha Sub-19
0
4
FIN
21.1110:00
Eslováquia Sub-19
Ucrânia Sub-19
0
4
FIN
18.1117:00
Suécia Sub-19
Liechtenstein Sub-19
0
0
FIN
18.1117:00
França Sub-19
Islândia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.1115:00
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.1115:00
Países Baixos Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
2
1
FIN
18.1114:00
Dinamarca Sub-19
Estónia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
18.1113:30
Eslováquia Sub-19
Malta Sub-19
3
0
FIN
18.1113:00
Espanha Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
2
0
FIN
18.1113:00
Bélgica Sub-19
Albânia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
18.1113:00
Turquia Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
3
1
FIN
18.1112:30
Sérvia Sub-19
Bulgária Sub-19
0
0
FIN
18.1112:00
Itália Sub-19
Suíça Sub-19
0
1
FIN
18.1111:30
Croácia Sub-19
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
2
0
FIN
18.1111:00
Israel Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.1111:00
Geórgia Sub-19
Moldávia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
18.1110:00
Grécia Sub-19
Lituânia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
18.1110:00
Irlanda Sub-19
Eslovénia Sub-19
0
0
FIN
18.1110:00
Ucrânia Sub-19
Kosovo Sub-19
0
4
FIN
18.1109:00
Escócia Sub-19
Andorra Sub-19
3
1
FIN
15.1117:00
Suíça Sub-19
Suécia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
15.1117:00
França Sub-19
Estónia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
15.1117:00
Países Baixos Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
2
0
FIN
15.1115:00
Azerbaijão Sub-19
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
0
0
FIN
15.1114:00
Islândia Sub-19
Dinamarca Sub-19
1
1
FIN
15.1113:30
Kosovo Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
15.1113:00
Turquia Sub-19
Lituânia Sub-19
3
1
FIN
15.1113:00
Irlanda Sub-19
Albânia Sub-19
3
1
FIN
15.1113:00
Espanha Sub-19
Moldávia Sub-19
5
0
FIN
15.1112:30
Bulgária Sub-19
Escócia Sub-19
0
0
FIN
15.1112:00
Itália Sub-19
Liechtenstein Sub-19
7
0
FIN
15.11
Israel Sub-19
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
Preview
15.1111:30
Arménia Sub-19
Croácia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.1111:00
Chipre Sub-19
Geórgia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
15.1110:00
Eslovénia Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
1
1
FIN
15.1110:00
Ucrânia Sub-19
Malta Sub-19
3
1
FIN
15.1110:00
Bielorrússia Sub-19
Grécia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
15.1109:00
Sérvia Sub-19
Andorra Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.1016:00
Montenegro Sub-19
Gales Sub-19
3
0
FIN
17.1016:00
Áustria Sub-19
Inglaterra Sub-19
0
0
FIN
17.1013:30
Cazaquistão Sub-19
Macedónia do Norte Sub-19
1
1
FIN
17.1013:30
Polónia Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
3
3
FIN