Qualificaçao Europeu Feminino (2025 Suíça)
0
150 jogos
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lituânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Chipre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Moldávia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roménia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lituânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Chipre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Moldávia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Letónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Grécia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roménia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Arménia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Estónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Albânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lituânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Chipre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Moldávia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Letónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Grécia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roménia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Arménia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Estónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Albânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Suíça | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Sérvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Escócia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Croácia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Suíça | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Hungria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sérvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Escócia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Croácia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Suíça | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Hungria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sérvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Escócia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Croácia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Itália | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Dinamarca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Bélgica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | França | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Itália | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Dinamarca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | República Checa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Bélgica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suécia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | França | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Islândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Áustria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Itália | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Dinamarca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | República Checa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Bélgica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suécia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | França | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Islândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Áustria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lituânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Chipre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Moldávia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roménia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Suíça | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sérvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Escócia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Croácia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Itália | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Dinamarca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Bélgica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | França | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off