Qualificaçao Europeu Feminino Sub-19 (2023/2024 Lituânia)
0
150 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Feminino Sub-19
Ronda 3 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
05.1211:00
Israel Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
0
8
FIN
05.1211:00
Finlândia Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
05.1209:00
Cazaquistão Sub-19
Roménia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
02.1216:00
Alemanha Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
4
0
FIN
02.1211:00
Finlândia Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
02.1210:00
Eslováquia Sub-19
Cazaquistão Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
29.1116:00
Alemanha Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
7
1
FIN
29.1111:00
Noruega Sub-19
Finlândia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
29.1110:00
Roménia Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
3
3
FIN
14.1111:00
Moldávia Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
0
0
FIN
14.1111:00
Kosovo Sub-19
Eslovénia Sub-19
2
5
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
11.1111:00
Eslovénia Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
9
0
FIN
11.1111:00
Kosovo Sub-19
Moldávia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
08.1111:00
Eslovénia Sub-19
Moldávia Sub-19
7
1
FIN
08.1111:00
Azerbaijão Sub-19
Kosovo Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
31.1017:00
Turquia Sub-19
Suécia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
31.1017:00
Portugal Sub-19
Espanha Sub-19
1
9
FIN
31.1016:00
Itália Sub-19
França Sub-19
0
2
FIN
31.1016:00
Irlanda do Norte Sub-19
Hungria Sub-19
1
1
FIN
31.1014:00
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
0
6
FIN
31.1014:00
Irlanda Sub-19
Países Baixos Sub-19
0
4
FIN
31.1013:30
Dinamarca Sub-19
Áustria Sub-19
1
2
FIN
31.1013:30
Montenegro Sub-19
Polónia Sub-19
0
5
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
31.1012:30
Geórgia Sub-19
Letónia Sub-19
0
0
FIN
31.1012:30
Croácia Sub-19
Bulgária Sub-19
3
2
FIN
31.1012:00
Chipre Sub-19
Lituânia Sub-19
3
2
FIN
31.1012:00
Albânia Sub-19
Suíça Sub-19
0
3
FIN
30.1012:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Liechtenstein Sub-19
Gibraltar Sub-19
30.1012:30
Estónia Sub-19
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
30.1012:00
Gales Sub-19
Grécia Sub-19
0
3
FIN
30.1012:00
Inglaterra Sub-19
República Checa Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
30.1010:00
Macedónia do Norte Sub-19
Ucrânia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
30.1010:00
Arménia Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
30.1010:00
Sérvia Sub-19
Islândia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
30.1010:00
Escócia Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
28.1017:00
Irlanda Sub-19
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
28.1017:00
Albânia Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
28.1016:00
Espanha Sub-19
Suécia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
28.1015:00
Áustria Sub-19
Polónia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
28.1014:00
França Sub-19
Hungria Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
28.1012:30
Bulgária Sub-19
Letónia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
28.1012:00
Suíça Sub-19
Lituânia Sub-19
17
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
28.1011:00
Dinamarca Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
8
0
FIN
28.1011:00
Itália Sub-19
Irlanda do Norte Sub-19
3
0
FIN
28.1011:00
Portugal Sub-19
Turquia Sub-19
7
0
FIN
28.1010:00
Países Baixos Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
28.1008:00
Croácia Sub-19
Geórgia Sub-19
7
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
27.1017:00
Inglaterra Sub-19
Gales Sub-19
6
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
27.1013:00
Macedónia do Norte Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
27.1013:00
Islândia Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
27.1011:30
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
Gibraltar Sub-19
12
0
FIN
27.1011:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Estónia Sub-19
Liechtenstein Sub-19
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
27.1011:00
República Checa Sub-19
Grécia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
27.1010:00
Ucrânia Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
27.1009:00
Sérvia Sub-19
Escócia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
25.1017:00
Países Baixos Sub-19
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
8
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
25.1016:00
Lituânia Sub-19
Albânia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
25.1016:00
Suécia Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
1
0
FIN
25.1016:00
Áustria Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
3
0
FIN
25.1014:00
França Sub-19
Irlanda do Norte Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
25.1012:30
Bulgária Sub-19
Geórgia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
25.1012:00
Polónia Sub-19
Dinamarca Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
25.1011:00
Suíça Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
15
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
25.1011:00
Espanha Sub-19
Turquia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
25.1011:00
Hungria Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
1
2
FIN
25.1010:00
Bélgica Sub-19
Irlanda Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
25.1008:00
Letónia Sub-19
Croácia Sub-19
0
5
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
24.1017:00
República Checa Sub-19
Gales Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
24.1013:00
Ucrânia Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
24.1013:00
Bielorrússia Sub-19
Sérvia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
24.1011:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
Liechtenstein Sub-19
24.1011:30
Gibraltar Sub-19
Estónia Sub-19
0
9
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
24.1011:00
Grécia Sub-19
Inglaterra Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga B)
24.1010:00
Luxemburgo Sub-19
Macedónia do Norte Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase 1 - Liga A)
24.1009:00
Islândia Sub-19
Escócia Sub-19
6
2
FIN