Classificações MLS Next Sub-16 2021 Mola e melhores marcadores

Estados Unidos MLS Next Sub-16 (2021 Mola)

71%
0
57 jogos

Classificações

# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo San Antonio Sub-16 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 V V
2 Sem logotipo Solar Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 V
3 Sem logotipo Dynamo Unidos Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 D
4 Sem logotipo RISE Sub-16 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Sem logotipo Solar Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 V
2 (1) Sem logotipo San Antonio Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 V
3 (4) Sem logotipo RISE Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
4 (3) Sem logotipo Dynamo Unidos Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo San Antonio Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Solar Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
3 (3) Sem logotipo Dynamo Unidos Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
4 (4) Sem logotipo RISE Sub-16 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Atlanta United Sub-16 9 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 V V V
2 Sem logotipo Florida Rush Sub-16 9 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 V V V
3 Sem logotipo Jacksonville Sub-16 3 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 D V D
4 Sem logotipo Orlando City Sub-16 0 3 0 0 3 5:8 -3 D D D
5 Sem logotipo SSA Sub-16 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Atlanta United Sub-16 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Florida Rush Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 V
3 (4) Sem logotipo Orlando City Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 D
4 (3) Sem logotipo Jacksonville Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 D
5 (5) Sem logotipo SSA Sub-16 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Sem logotipo Florida Rush Sub-16 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 V V
2 (1) Sem logotipo Atlanta United Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 V
3 (3) Sem logotipo Jacksonville Sub-16 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 D V
4 (5) Sem logotipo SSA Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
5 (4) Sem logotipo Orlando City Sub-16 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo IMG Academy Sub-16 10 5 3 1 1 11:5 +6 V V D E V
2 Sem logotipo Weston Sub-16 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 V V
3 Sem logotipo South Florida Sub-16 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 V D V D
4 Sem logotipo Chargers Sub-16 6 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 V D D V D
5 Sem logotipo Miami Rush Kendall 6 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 D D V V
6 Sem logotipo Tampa Bay United 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 V D E
7 Sem logotipo West Florida 0 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo IMG Academy Sub-16 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 V V D V
2 (5) Sem logotipo Miami Rush Kendall 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 V V
3 (2) Sem logotipo Weston Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 V
4 (4) Sem logotipo Chargers Sub-16 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 D V
5 (6) Sem logotipo Tampa Bay United 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 E
6 (7) Sem logotipo West Florida 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 D
7 (3) Sem logotipo South Florida Sub-16 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (3) Sem logotipo South Florida Sub-16 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Weston Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 V
3 (6) Sem logotipo Tampa Bay United 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 V D
4 (4) Sem logotipo Chargers Sub-16 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 V D D
5 (1) Sem logotipo IMG Academy Sub-16 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 E
6 (5) Sem logotipo Miami Rush Kendall 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 D D
7 (7) Sem logotipo West Florida 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Continental FC DELCO Sub-16 6 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 D V V
2 Sem logotipo Baltimore Armour Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 V
3 Sem logotipo Players Development Academy Sub-16 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 V D
4 Sem logotipo Bethesda SC Sub-16 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 V D
5 Sem logotipo The Sports Factory Academy FC Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
6 Sem logotipo Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
7 Sem logotipo Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-16 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Continental FC DELCO Sub-16 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 D V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Baltimore Armour Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 V
3 (6) Sem logotipo Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
4 (5) Sem logotipo The Sports Factory Academy FC Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
5 (4) Sem logotipo Bethesda SC Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
6 (7) Sem logotipo Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 D
7 (3) Sem logotipo Players Development Academy Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Continental FC DELCO Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 V
2 (3) Sem logotipo Players Development Academy Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 V
3 (4) Sem logotipo Bethesda SC Sub-16 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 V D
4 (6) Sem logotipo Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
5 (5) Sem logotipo The Sports Factory Academy FC Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
6 (2) Sem logotipo Baltimore Armour Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
7 (7) Sem logotipo Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Nomads Sub-16 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 V V
2 Sem logotipo Barça Academy Sub-16 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 V V
3 Sem logotipo Phoenix Rising Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 V
4 Sem logotipo City SC Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 V
5 Sem logotipo Albion Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 D
6 Sem logotipo Real Salt Lake 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 D
7 Sem logotipo SC del Sol Sub-16 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 D D
8 Sem logotipo Chula Vista Sub-16 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Nomads Sub-16 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Barça Academy Sub-16 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 V V
3 (4) Sem logotipo City SC Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 V
4 (8) Sem logotipo Chula Vista Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
5 (6) Sem logotipo Real Salt Lake 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
6 (5) Sem logotipo Albion Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
7 (3) Sem logotipo Phoenix Rising Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
8 (7) Sem logotipo SC del Sol Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (3) Sem logotipo Phoenix Rising Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 V
2 (4) Sem logotipo City SC Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
3 (2) Sem logotipo Barça Academy Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
4 (1) Sem logotipo Nomads Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
5 (7) Sem logotipo SC del Sol Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 D
6 (5) Sem logotipo Albion Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 D
7 (6) Sem logotipo Real Salt Lake 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 D
8 (8) Sem logotipo Chula Vista Sub-16 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo LA United FA Sub-16 6 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 V V
2 Sem logotipo LA Surf Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
3 Sem logotipo Total FA Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 D
4 Sem logotipo Murrieta Surf Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo LA United FA Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 V
2 (2) Sem logotipo LA Surf Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
3 (3) Sem logotipo Total FA Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
4 (4) Sem logotipo Murrieta Surf Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo LA United FA Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 V
2 (2) Sem logotipo LA Surf Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
3 (4) Sem logotipo Murrieta Surf Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
4 (3) Sem logotipo Total FA Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Beachside SC Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 V
2 Sem logotipo Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 V
3 Sem logotipo Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 V
4 Sem logotipo Seacoast United Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
5 Sem logotipo Oakwood SC Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
6 Sem logotipo New York Soccer Club Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
7 Sem logotipo FC Boston Bolts Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
8 Sem logotipo Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 D
9 Sem logotipo New York City FC Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 D
10 Sem logotipo FC Westchester Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Beachside SC Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 V
3 (3) Sem logotipo Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 V
4 (10) Sem logotipo FC Westchester Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
5 (9) Sem logotipo New York City FC Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
6 (8) Sem logotipo Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
7 (7) Sem logotipo FC Boston Bolts Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
8 (6) Sem logotipo New York Soccer Club Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
9 (5) Sem logotipo Oakwood SC Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
10 (4) Sem logotipo Seacoast United Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (7) Sem logotipo FC Boston Bolts Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
2 (6) Sem logotipo New York Soccer Club Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
3 (5) Sem logotipo Oakwood SC Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
4 (4) Sem logotipo Seacoast United Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
5 (3) Sem logotipo Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
6 (2) Sem logotipo Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
7 (1) Sem logotipo Beachside SC Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
8 (8) Sem logotipo Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 D
9 (9) Sem logotipo New York City FC Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 D
10 (10) Sem logotipo FC Westchester Sub-16 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Vardar SC of Michigan Sub-16 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 V
2 Sem logotipo Michigan Wolves SC Sub-16 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 V D
3 Sem logotipo Chicago FC United Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
4 Sem logotipo Sporting Kansas City Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
5 Sem logotipo Sockers FC Chicago Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
6 Sem logotipo Shattuck St Mary's Athletics Sub-16 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
7 Sem logotipo