Autonómicas (2023/2024)
0
8854 jogos
Jogos agendados
Espanha : Autonómicas
Ronda 31 (Astúrias)
19.0418:30
Roces
Navarro
Preview
Ronda 38 (Ilhas Canárias - Grã Canária)
19.0419:30
Doramas
Becerril Guía
Preview
19.0420:00
Telde
Ingenio
Preview
19.0420:00
Unión Viera
Atlético Gran Canaria
Preview
19.0420:00
Estrella
Universitario FC
Preview
19.0420:00
Arguineguín
Balos
Preview
19.0420:00
Guía
San Nicolás
Preview
Ronda 28 (Navarra)
19.0422:00
Aoiz
Corellano
Preview
19.0422:00
Gares
Peña Azagresa
Preview
19.0422:00
Ondalán
Erriberri
Preview
19.0422:00
Rotxapea
Club Deportivo Amigó
Preview
Ronda 26 (Euskadi - Álava)
20.0413:45
Iru Bat
San Viator
Preview
20.0413:45
San Martín Vitoria
Zuia
Preview
Ronda 29 (Ilhas Baleares - Maiorca A)
20.0414:00
Campos
Andratx II
Preview
Ronda 29 (Euskadi - Guipúscoa)
20.0414:00
Zumaiako Fútbol Taldea
Eibar II
Preview
Ronda 26 (Euskadi - Álava)
20.0414:00
Ariznabarra
Laudio
Preview
20.0414:00
Mercedarias
Aurrerá Vitoria
Preview
Ronda 26 (Comunidade Valenciana - Norte)
20.0414:00
Alqueries
L'Alcúdia
Preview
Ronda 27 (Castela e Leão - Grupo A)
20.0414:00
Calasanz Soria
Cultural Cebrereña
Preview
Ronda 26 (Catalunha)
20.0414:00
Granollers
Atlètic Lleida
Preview
20.0414:00
Lloret
Can Vidalet
Preview
20.0414:00
Europa II
Figueres
Preview
Ronda 29 (Euskadi - Guipúscoa)
20.0414:15
Zarautz
Deusto Donostia FT
Preview
Ronda 27 (Castela e Leão - Grupo A)
20.0415:00
San José Soria
Villamuriel
Preview
Ronda 26 (Euskadi - Álava)
20.0415:00
San Ignacio II
Urgatzi
Preview
20.0415:00
Amurrio
Alipendi
Preview
Ronda 27 (Castela e Leão - Grupo A)
20.0415:00
Racing Lermeño
Briviesca
Preview
Ronda 29 (Ilhas Baleares - Maiorca B)
20.0415:00
Esporles
Son Cladera
Preview
Ronda 26 (Comunidade Valenciana - Sul)
20.0415:00
La Nucía II
Dénia
Preview
Ronda 27 (Castela e Leão - Grupo B)
20.0415:00
Salamanca II
Ribert
Preview
Ronda 26 (Comunidade Valenciana - Norte)
20.0415:30
Almazora
Aldaia
Preview
Ronda 27 (Castela e Leão - Grupo A)
20.0415:30
Deportivo Arenas
Numancia II
Preview
Ronda 29 (Ilhas Baleares - Maiorca B)
20.0415:30
Santa Ponsa
Xilvar
Preview
Ronda 29 (Ilhas Baleares - Maiorca A)
20.0415:30
Porreres
Athletic Montuïri
Preview
Ronda 38 (Ilhas Canárias - Grã Canária)
20.0415:45
Tinajo
Breñamén
Preview
20.0416:00
Maspalomas
Sporting Tías
Preview
Ronda 28 (Navarra)
20.0416:00
Baztán
Atlético Artajonés
Preview
Ronda 26 (Comunidade Valenciana - Sul)
20.0416:00
L'Olleria
Calpe
Preview
Ronda 26 (Comunidade Valenciana - Norte)
20.0416:00
Requena
Nou Jove Castelló
Preview
Ronda 38 (Ilhas Canárias - Grã Canária)
20.0416:00
Las Palmas III
Playas Sotavento
Preview
20.0416:00
CD Orientación Marítima
Lomo Blanco SJA
Preview
Ronda 26 (Comunidade Valenciana - Sul)
20.0416:00
Tavernes
Hércules II
Preview
Ronda 30 (Cantábria)
20.0417:00
SD Peña Revilla
Naval II
Preview
Ronda 27 (Castela e Leão - Grupo B)
20.0417:15
Unionistas Salamanca II
La Cistérniga
Preview
Ronda 29 (Ilhas Baleares - Maiorca B)
20.0417:30
Son Veri
CD Atlético Rafal
Preview
Ronda 29 (Ilhas Baleares - Maiorca A)
20.0417:45
Platges de Calvià II
Ferriolense
Preview
Ronda 29 (Ilhas Baleares - Maiorca B)
20.0418:30
Santa Mònica
Alaró
Preview
Ronda 22 (Estremadura - Grupo 2)
20.0422:00
Lobón
Puebla Calzada
Preview
Ronda 30 (Castela-Mancha - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
Almodóvar
La Fuente
Preview
Ronda 29 (Múrcia)
20.0422:00
Águilas II
Los Garres
Preview
Ronda 22 (Estremadura - Grupo 2)
20.0422:00
Guadiana
Alburquerque
Preview
20.0422:00
CF San Jorge de Alor
Don Bosco Badajoz
Preview
20.0422:00
Cheles
Valdelacalzada
Preview
20.0422:00
Sanvicenteño
Hispanolusa
Preview
20.0422:00
Talavera Real
Gévora
Preview
Ronda 12 (Múrcia)
20.0422:00
Bala Azul
Relesa Las Palas
Preview
Ronda 29 (Múrcia)
20.0422:00
Algezares
Ciudad de Calasparra
Preview
Ronda 29 (Euskadi - Guipúscoa)
20.0422:00
Ordizia
Aretxabaleta
Preview
Ronda 22 (Estremadura - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
CP Amanecer
Casar de Cáceres
Preview
Ronda 30 (Cantábria)
20.0422:00
Selaya
Miengo
Preview
Ronda 29 (Aragão - Grupo 2)
20.0422:00
Casetas
Atlético Teruel
Preview
20.0422:00
Mequinenza
Chiprana
Preview
20.0422:00
Alcañiz
Mallén
Preview
20.0422:00
Atlético Cariñena
Andorra CF
Preview
20.0422:00
Atlético Escalerillas
Villa Alagón
Preview
20.0422:00
Cella
La Almunia
Preview
Ronda 30 (Cantábria)
20.0422:00
Solares II
AD Estrella Roja
Preview
20.0422:00
San Martín Arena
CDE Rayo Santa Cruz
Preview
20.0422:00
Arenas de Frajanas
Ribamontán al Mar
Preview
Ronda 22 (Estremadura - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
Talayuela
Chinato
Preview
Ronda 30 (Cantábria)
20.0422:00
Barquereño
Noja
Preview
Ronda 29 (Ilhas Baleares - Maiorca A)
20.0422:00
Rotlet Molinar
SCD Independiente
Preview
Ronda 29 (Comunidade de Madrid - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
Aravaca
San Agustín
Preview
20.0422:00
AD Torrejón CF II
Cala Pozuelo
Preview
20.0422:00
Sporting Hortaleza
La Moraleja
Preview
Ronda 22 (Estremadura - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
Moraleja
Moralo II
Preview
20.0422:00
Torrejoncillo
Valdefuentes
Preview
20.0422:00
Plasencia
Torreorgaz
Preview
20.0422:00
Malpartida
Ciudad Plasencia
Preview
Ronda 30 (Castela-Mancha - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
La Roda
Pedroñeras
Preview
Ronda 29 (Múrcia)
20.0422:00
Mazarrón FC
Atlético Pinatarense
Preview
Ronda 30 (Castela-Mancha - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
Motilla
Valdepeñas
Preview
Ronda 28 (Andaluzia - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
Tomares
Almodóvar del Río
Preview
Ronda 29 (Euskadi - Guipúscoa)
20.0422:00
Urola
Bergara
Preview
20.0422:00
Hernani
Oiartzun
Preview
20.0422:00
Mutriku
Elgoibar
Preview
20.0422:00
Beasain II
Amaikak Bat
Preview
20.0422:00
Real Unión II
Beti Gazte
Preview
20.0422:00
Tolosa
CD Lagun Onak II
Preview
Ronda 22 (Estremadura - Grupo 3)
20.0422:00
Campanario
Quintana
Preview
20.0422:00
Gimnástico Don Benito
Cabeza del Buey
Preview
Ronda 28 (Andaluzia - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
Villafranco CF
Montilla
Preview
20.0422:00
Lebrijana
Los Barrios
Preview
20.0422:00
Utrera II
CD Pinzón
Preview
20.0422:00
Viso
San Fernando CDI II
Preview
Ronda 30 (Castela-Mancha - Grupo 2)
20.0422:00
Academia Albiceleste
Talavera II
Preview
Ronda 28 (Andaluzia - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
Chiclana
Rota
Preview
20.0422:00
Union Deportiva Algaida
Atlético Central
Preview
Ronda 30 (Castela-Mancha - Grupo 2)
20.0422:00
Madridejos
Toledo II
Preview
Ronda 28 (Andaluzia - Grupo 1)
20.0422:00
Recreativo Huelva II
Castilleja
Preview