Quarta Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 jogos
Jogos agendados
Eslováquia : Quarta Liga
Ronda 25 (Este)
12.0514:30
FK Kechnec
MFK Spartak Medzev
Preview
12.0514:30
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
1. MFK Kežmarok
Preview
12.0514:30
FK Gerlachov
Poprad
Preview
12.0514:30
MFK Slovan Sabinov
FK Čaňa
Preview
Ronda 25 (Oeste)
12.0514:30
Slovan Levice
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
Ronda 25 (Este)
12.0514:30
Raslavice
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Preview
Ronda 25 (Oeste)
12.0514:30
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Preview
Ronda 25 (Este)
12.0514:30
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Sobrance Sobranecko
Preview
Ronda 25 (Oeste)
12.0514:30
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Imeľ
Preview
12.0514:30
FC Pata
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Preview
12.0514:30
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Nové Zámky
Preview
12.0514:30
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Nitra
Preview
12.0514:30
MŠK Hurbanovo
Lednické Rovne
Preview
Ronda 25 (Bratislava)
12.0515:00
Slovan Ivanka
Nová Dedinka
Preview
12.0515:00
Slovan Most
Rovinka
Preview
12.0515:00
Rusovce
MŠK Senec
Preview
Ronda 21 (Centro)
12.0515:00
Kováčová
ŠK Badín
Preview
12.0515:00
Tatran Krásno
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
12.0515:00
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
12.0515:00
Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Preview
12.0515:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
Čadca
Preview
Ronda 25 (Bratislava)
12.0515:00
Dunajská Lužná
FC Slovan Modra
Preview
12.0515:00
Rohožník
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
12.0515:00
Tomášov
Bernolákovo
Preview
Ronda 26 (Bratislava)
17.0516:30
MŠK Senec
Dunajská Lužná
Preview
Ronda 26 (Este)
18.0515:00
Sobrance Sobranecko
Raslavice
Preview
18.0515:00
Poprad
Rudňany
Preview
Ronda 22 (Centro)
18.0515:00
ŠK Badín
Tatran Krásno
Preview
18.0515:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview
18.0515:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
OŠK Bešeňová
Preview
Ronda 26 (Este)
18.0515:00
1. MFK Kežmarok
FK Gerlachov
Preview
Ronda 26 (Bratislava)
18.0515:00
Pezinok
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Preview
18.0515:00
FC Slovan Modra
Slovan Ivanka
Preview
Ronda 22 (Centro)
18.0515:00
Čadca
Kováčová
Preview
Ronda 26 (Bratislava)
18.0515:00
SDM Domino Bratislava
Rusovce
Preview
18.0515:00
Bernolákovo
Vrakuňa
Preview
18.0515:00
Inter Bratislava
Rohožník
Preview
Ronda 22 (Centro)
18.0515:00
TJD Príbelce
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
18.0515:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
Ronda 26 (Oeste)
19.0515:00
Lednické Rovne
Slovan Levice
Preview
Ronda 26 (Este)
19.0515:00
FK Čaňa
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Preview
19.0515:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Preview
19.0515:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Preview
19.0515:00
Mladosť Kalša
FK Kechnec
Preview
19.0515:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Preview
Ronda 26 (Bratislava)
19.0515:00
Nová Dedinka
Slovan Most
Preview
19.0515:00
Rovinka
Tomášov
Preview
Ronda 26 (Oeste)
19.0515:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Preview
19.0515:00
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
TJ Nafta Gbely
Preview
19.0515:00
Imeľ
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Preview
Ronda 22 (Centro)
19.0515:00
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
Ronda 26 (Oeste)
19.0515:00
FC Baník Prievidza
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Preview
19.0515:00
Nitra
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Preview
19.0515:00
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
FC Pata
Preview
19.0515:00
Nové Zámky
MŠK Hurbanovo
Preview
Ronda 27 (Bratislava)
25.0512:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Bernolákovo
Preview
Ronda 27 (Este)
25.0515:00
Sobrance Sobranecko
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Preview
25.0515:00
Rudňany
1. MFK Kežmarok
Preview
Ronda 27 (Bratislava)
25.0515:00
Vrakuňa
Rovinka
Preview
25.0515:00
Pezinok
Inter Bratislava
Preview
Ronda 23 (Centro)
25.0515:30
TJD Príbelce
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Preview
26.0508:30
OŠK Bešeňová
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
Ronda 27 (Este)
26.0515:00
Raslavice
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Preview
Ronda 27 (Oeste)
26.0515:00
TJ Nafta Gbely
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Preview
Ronda 27 (Bratislava)
26.0515:00
Rusovce
Rohožník
Preview
26.0515:00
Slovan Most
FC Slovan Modra
Preview
26.0515:00
Tomášov
Nová Dedinka
Preview
26.0515:00
Dunajská Lužná
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
26.0515:00
Slovan Ivanka
MŠK Senec
Preview
Ronda 27 (Este)
26.0515:00
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Mladosť Kalša
Preview
26.0515:00
FK Kechnec
FK Čaňa
Preview
26.0515:00
FK Gerlachov
MFK Spartak Medzev
Preview
26.0515:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Poprad
Preview
26.0515:00
FK Sokol Ľubotice
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Preview
Ronda 27 (Oeste)
26.0515:00
FC Pata
Nitra
Preview
26.0515:00
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
26.0515:00
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Lednické Rovne
Preview
26.0515:00
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Preview
26.0515:00
Slovan Levice
Nové Zámky
Preview
26.0515:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
Imeľ
Preview
26.0515:00
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
FC Baník Prievidza
Preview
Ronda 23 (Centro)
26.0515:30
Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
26.0515:30
ŠK Javorník Makov
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
26.0515:30
Kováčová
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Preview
26.0515:30
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
ŠK Badín
Preview
26.0515:30
Tatran Krásno
Čadca
Preview
Ronda 28 (Bratislava)
31.0516:30
MŠK Senec
Slovan Most
Preview
Ronda 28 (Este)
01.0615:00
Poprad
Raslavice
Preview
01.0615:00
1. MFK Kežmarok
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Preview
Ronda 28 (Bratislava)
01.0615:30
Inter Bratislava
Rusovce
Preview
01.0615:30
FC Slovan Modra
Tomášov
Preview
Ronda 24 (Centro)
01.0615:30
Čadca
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview
01.0615:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
TJD Príbelce
Preview
01.0615:30
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tatran Krásno
Preview
01.0615:30
ŠK Badín
OŠK Bešeňová
Preview
01.0615:30
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
01.0615:30
FK Slávia Staškov
Kováčová
Preview
Ronda 28 (Bratislava)
01.0615:30
SDM Domino Bratislava
Slovan Ivanka
Preview
01.0615:30
Bernolákovo
Pezinok
Preview
Ronda 28 (Este)
02.0615:00
Mladosť Kalša
FK Gerlachov
Preview