Primeira Liga Feminina (2023/2024)
0
130 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga Feminina
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
26.0318:00
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava
1
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
23.0315:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Trenčín
3
5
FIN
23.0314:00
Ružomberok
Petržalka
1
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Slovan Bratislava
Žilina
3
2
FIN
23.0314:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Spartak Myjava
0
2
FIN
23.0310:00
Spartak Trnava
GFC Topoľčany
7
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
16.0316:00
Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FIN
16.0314:00
GFC Topoľčany
Ružomberok
0
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Spartak Myjava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
10
1
FIN
16.0309:00
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
0
3
FIN
13.0317:00
Žilina
1. FC Tatran Prešov
3
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
09.0315:00
Žilina
Petržalka
2
2
FIN
09.0314:00
Slovan Bratislava
GFC Topoľčany
7
1
FIN
09.0314:00
Ružomberok
Trenčín
2
0
FIN
09.0313:15
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
09.0310:00
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Myjava
0
7
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
06.0313:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Spartak Trnava
5
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
02.0316:00
Petržalka
1. FC Tatran Prešov
1
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava
3
3
FIN
02.0313:30
Spartak Myjava
Ružomberok
3
1
FIN
02.0310:00
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
24.0216:00
Petržalka
GFC Topoľčany
2
0
FIN
24.0215:00
Žilina
Trenčín
3
1
FIN
24.0210:00
Ružomberok
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
22.1116:30
GFC Topoľčany
Trenčín
3
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
18.1112:30
GFC Topoľčany
1. FC Tatran Prešov
0
0
FIN
18.1110:00
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
18.1110:00
Trenčín
Petržalka
1
1
FIN
17.1117:00
Spartak Myjava
Žilina
7
0
FIN
17.1114:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
1
3
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
11.1116:00
Petržalka
Spartak Myjava
1
1
FIN
11.1115:00
Žilina
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
7
FIN
11.1114:30
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
4
0
FIN
11.1110:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Ružomberok
1
4
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
07.1117:00
Spartak Myjava
GFC Topoľčany
9
0
FIN
04.1116:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Petržalka
1
0
FIN
04.1114:00
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
FIN
04.1110:00
Trenčín
1. FC Tatran Prešov
4
2
FIN
04.1110:00
Spartak Trnava
Žilina
9
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
01.1110:00
GFC Topoľčany
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
0
FIN
21.1015:00
Petržalka
Spartak Trnava
0
1
FIN
21.1014:00
Žilina
Ružomberok
1
2
FIN
21.1009:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Slovan Bratislava
3
8
FIN
21.1009:00
Trenčín
Spartak Myjava
0
9
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
14.1015:00
Petržalka
Ružomberok
1
5
FIN
14.1013:00
Trenčín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
1
FIN
14.1013:00
GFC Topoľčany
Spartak Trnava
1
1
FIN
14.1012:30
Spartak Myjava
1. FC Tatran Prešov
8
0
FIN
14.1008:00
Žilina
Slovan Bratislava
0
6
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
11.1017:00
Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
07.1013:00
Slovan Bratislava
Petržalka
3
1
FIN
07.1009:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Myjava
0
3
FIN
07.1009:00
Ružomberok
GFC Topoľčany
5
1
FIN
07.1009:00
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
8
0
FIN
07.1009:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Žilina
3
4
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
30.0917:00
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
3
0
FIN
30.0915:00
Petržalka
Žilina
2
0
FIN
30.0914:00
GFC Topoľčany
Slovan Bratislava
3
0
FIN
30.0909:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1. FC Tatran Prešov
1
0
FIN
30.0909:00
Trenčín
Ružomberok
1
5
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
23.0913:00
GFC Topoľčany
Petržalka
1
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
16.0914:00
Žilina
GFC Topoľčany
7
0
FIN
16.0914:00
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
2
0
FIN
16.0910:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Petržalka
4
4
FIN
16.0910:00
Ružomberok
Spartak Myjava
1
3
FIN
15.0914:00
Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
09.0909:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ružomberok
1
6
FIN
09.0909:00
Spartak Trnava
1. FC Tatran Prešov
6
0
FIN
09.0909:00
Trenčín
Žilina
2
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
02.0915:00
Petržalka
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
02.0914:30
Slovan Bratislava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
02.0914:00
Žilina
Spartak Myjava
1
5
FIN
02.0909:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
GFC Topoľčany
1
1
FIN
02.0909:00
Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava
3
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
26.0809:00
Ružomberok
1. FC Tatran Prešov
3
1
FIN
26.0809:00
Trenčín
GFC Topoľčany
4
1
FIN
26.0809:00
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
4
0
FIN
26.0809:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Žilina
1
1
FIN
25.0817:00
Spartak Myjava
Petržalka
5
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
19.0815:00
Petržalka
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
1
FIN
19.0814:00
Žilina
Spartak Trnava
0
3
FIN
19.0814:00
GFC Topoľčany
Spartak Myjava
0
8
FIN
19.0809:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Trenčín
3
0
FIN
18.0815:00
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
0
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
12.0809:00
Slovan Bratislava
1. FC Tatran Prešov
4
3
FIN
12.0809:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
GFC Topoľčany
5
1
FIN
12.0808:00
Ružomberok
Žilina
7
1
FIN
11.0817:00
Spartak Myjava
Trenčín
13
0
FIN
11.0815:00
Spartak Trnava
Petržalka
1
0
FIN