Segunda Divisão Feminina (2023/2024)
0
144 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Dinamarca : Segunda Divisão Feminina
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
14.0412:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
KoldingQ II
1
0
FIN
14.0411:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Køge II
Damsø
13.0414:10
Brabrand IF
FC King George
3
1
FIN
13.0411:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Thy ThistedQ II
JAI
13.0411:00
Allerød
Vejle
3
3
FIN
13.0410:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Dalum / Næsby
2
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
07.0412:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vejle
Køge II
07.0410:00
JAI
Brabrand IF
3
5
FIN
06.0411:00
KoldingQ II
Thy ThistedQ II
6
0
FIN
06.0410:00
Damsø
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
5
1
FIN
06.0410:00
Dalum / Næsby
Allerød
1
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
12.1113:00
Dalum / Næsby
Solrød
3
2
FIN
12.1113:00
Vejle
Damsø
1
0
FIN
12.1113:00
Køge II
Allerød
1
0
FIN
12.1113:00
KoldingQ II
Vildbjerg
1
4
FIN
12.1113:00
Brabrand IF
Thy ThistedQ II
3
5
FIN
11.1113:15
Team Viborg Fodbold
FC King George
2
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
05.1116:00
Thy ThistedQ II
Team Viborg Fodbold
0
0
FIN
04.1115:00
Damsø
Dalum / Næsby
0
0
FIN
04.1113:00
Solrød
Vejle
3
0
FIN
04.1112:30
Vildbjerg
JAI
5
2
FIN
04.1111:00
FC King George
Brabrand IF
2
1
FIN
04.1111:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Køge II
1
3
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
29.1012:30
Team Viborg Fodbold
Vildbjerg
0
3
FIN
29.1012:00
Køge II
Damsø
0
1
FIN
29.1011:30
Vejle
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
7
2
FIN
28.1012:00
KoldingQ II
Thy ThistedQ II
4
0
FIN
28.1011:00
Dalum / Næsby
Allerød
2
0
FIN
28.1010:00
JAI
FC King George
2
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
22.1015:00
Thy ThistedQ II
JAI
0
1
FIN
21.1011:30
Team Viborg Fodbold
KoldingQ II
3
0
FIN
21.1011:30
Vildbjerg
Brabrand IF
5
1
FIN
21.1010:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Dalum / Næsby
2
5
FIN
21.1009:30
Solrød
Køge II
3
0
FIN
21.1009:00
Allerød
Damsø
2
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
15.1011:00
JAI
Team Viborg Fodbold
0
2
FIN
15.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Køge II
Vejle
14.1011:00
Brabrand IF
KoldingQ II
1
1
FIN
14.1010:00
Damsø
Solrød
1
3
FIN
14.1010:00
FC King George
Thy ThistedQ II
2
1
FIN
14.1009:00
Allerød
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
6
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
08.1012:00
KoldingQ II
JAI
1
1
FIN
08.1011:30
Team Viborg Fodbold
Brabrand IF
1
5
FIN
07.1011:30
Vildbjerg
FC King George
9
0
FIN
07.1010:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Damsø
1
2
FIN
07.1009:30
Solrød
Allerød
2
1
FIN
06.1017:00
Vejle
Dalum / Næsby
1
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
30.0914:00
Brabrand IF
JAI
3
2
FIN
30.0911:30
Allerød
Vejle
2
3
FIN
30.0911:30
Vildbjerg
Thy ThistedQ II
2
2
FIN
30.0910:00
FC King George
KoldingQ II
0
4
FIN
30.0910:00
Dalum / Næsby
Køge II
6
0
FIN
30.0910:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Solrød
1
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
24.0911:00
Køge II
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
4
1
FIN
24.0910:00
JAI
Vildbjerg
0
2
FIN
23.0912:00
Solrød
Dalum / Næsby
3
2
FIN
23.0911:00
Thy ThistedQ II
Brabrand IF
0
3
FIN
23.0911:00
KoldingQ II
Team Viborg Fodbold
4
1
FIN
23.0910:00
Damsø
Allerød
2
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0915:00
Thy ThistedQ II
FC King George
1
1
FIN
17.0911:30
Team Viborg Fodbold
JAI
0
3
FIN
17.0911:00
Vejle
Køge II
5
2
FIN
16.0914:00
Brabrand IF
Vildbjerg
0
5
FIN
16.0911:00
Dalum / Næsby
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
2
0
FIN
16.0909:30
Solrød
Damsø
4
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0910:30
Køge II
Solrød
0
6
FIN
10.0910:00
JAI
Thy ThistedQ II
1
0
FIN
09.0911:30
Vildbjerg
KoldingQ II
5
2
FIN
09.0911:00
Damsø
Vejle
2
3
FIN
09.0910:00
FC King George
Team Viborg Fodbold
1
2
FIN
09.0910:00
Allerød
Dalum / Næsby
0
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
06.0916:30
Damsø
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
1
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
03.0910:00
JAI
KoldingQ II
2
0
FIN
02.0914:00
Brabrand IF
FC King George
3
1
FIN
02.0911:30
Vildbjerg
Team Viborg Fodbold
2
0
FIN
02.0910:30
Dalum / Næsby
Damsø
2
0
FIN
02.0910:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Vejle
4
0
FIN
02.0909:00
Allerød
Solrød
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
27.0812:00
KoldingQ II
Brabrand IF
0
1
FIN
27.0812:00
Solrød
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
3
2
FIN
27.0811:00
Thy ThistedQ II
Vildbjerg
0
4
FIN
27.0811:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vejle
Allerød
26.0810:00
Damsø
Køge II
1
0
FIN
25.0817:00
FC King George
JAI
0
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
24.0816:30
Brabrand IF
Team Viborg Fodbold
1
1
FIN
23.0817:00
Dalum / Næsby
Vejle
3
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
20.0813:00
JAI
Brabrand IF
3
2
FIN
20.0811:30
Team Viborg Fodbold
Thy ThistedQ II
1
3
FIN
20.0811:00
Køge II
Dalum / Næsby
0
2
FIN
20.0811:00
Vejle
Solrød
0
4
FIN
19.0812:00
KoldingQ II
FC King George
7
1
FIN
19.0810:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Allerød
0
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
13.0811:00
Thy ThistedQ II
KoldingQ II
2
4
FIN
12.0810:00
FC King George
Vildbjerg
1
8
FIN
12.0809:00
Allerød
Køge II
3
2
FIN