2. HNL (2023/2024)
0
198 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Croácia : 2. HNL
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
21.0412:50
Cibalia
Orijent 1919
1
1
FIN
20.0415:00
Vukovar
Dugopolje
1
1
FIN
20.0415:00
Šibenik
Solin
2
1
FIN
20.0412:50
Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Zmijavci
1
1
FIN
19.0415:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
Bijelo Brdo
1
0
FIN
19.0415:00
Sesvete
Jarun
2
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
14.0414:30
Solin
Vukovar
0
1
FIN
14.0414:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Cibalia
2
0
FIN
14.0412:00
Bijelo Brdo
Šibenik
1
3
FIN
13.0414:30
Dugopolje
Sesvete
1
3
FIN
13.0412:50
Orijent 1919
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
1
FIN
12.0412:50
Jarun
Dubrava Zagreb
0
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
07.0412:50
Šibenik
Orijent 1919
1
0
FIN
06.0414:30
Dubrava Zagreb
Cibalia
1
2
FIN
06.0414:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
Croatia Zmijavci
3
0
FIN
06.0412:50
Jarun
Dugopolje
1
2
FIN
05.0412:30
Sesvete
Solin
1
2
FIN
04.0414:30
Vukovar
Bijelo Brdo
2
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0414:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Šibenik
0
3
FIN
29.0314:30
Solin
Jarun
0
1
FIN
29.0312:45
Cibalia
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
2
FIN
28.0314:30
Dugopolje
Dubrava Zagreb
0
0
FIN
28.0314:30
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
2
1
FIN
27.0315:30
Orijent 1919
Vukovar
0
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
24.0315:00
Šibenik
Cibalia
1
0
FIN
23.0314:30
Dugopolje
Solin
2
2
FIN
23.0314:30
Jarun
Bijelo Brdo
1
3
FIN
23.0314:30
Vukovar
Croatia Zmijavci
2
0
FIN
23.0312:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dubrava Zagreb
2
0
FIN
22.0314:30
Sesvete
Orijent 1919
2
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
17.0311:50
Solin
Vukovar
1
1
FIN
16.0314:30
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
2
0
FIN
16.0314:30
Šibenik
Jarun
2
0
FIN
16.0314:30
Orijent 1919
Croatia Zmijavci
1
1
FIN
16.0311:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dubrava Zagreb
0
2
FIN
15.0313:50
Cibalia
Dugopolje
2
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
10.0311:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
0
FIN
09.0314:30
Dugopolje
Orijent 1919
1
2
FIN
09.0314:30
Jarun
Solin
2
0
FIN
09.0314:30
Dubrava Zagreb
Šibenik
0
3
FIN
09.0311:50
Vukovar
Bijelo Brdo
3
2
FIN
08.0313:50
Sesvete
Cibalia
4
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
03.0314:00
Vukovar
Jarun
0
1
FIN
03.0314:00
Solin
Dubrava Zagreb
3
1
FIN
03.0311:50
Orijent 1919
Sesvete
1
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia
2
2
FIN
02.0311:50
Šibenik
Croatia Zmijavci
2
1
FIN
01.0313:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dugopolje
3
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
27.0214:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Solin
2
1
FIN
25.0211:30
Dubrava Zagreb
Vukovar
1
2
FIN
24.0214:00
Cibalia
Orijent 1919
1
0
FIN
24.0211:50
Dugopolje
Šibenik
0
0
FIN
23.0214:00
Jarun
Bijelo Brdo
2
2
FIN
23.0213:50
Sesvete
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
18.0211:50
Vukovar
Croatia Zmijavci
1
1
FIN
17.0214:30
Šibenik
Sesvete
3
0
FIN
17.0213:30
Solin
Dugopolje
0
0
FIN
17.0213:30
Bijelo Brdo
Orijent 1919
2
2
FIN
17.0211:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
Cibalia
2
0
FIN
16.0213:30
Jarun
Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
03.1212:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Jarun
1
0
FIN
03.1211:50
Orijent 1919
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
1
FIN
02.1212:30
Dugopolje
Vukovar
1
2
FIN
02.1211:30
Cibalia
Šibenik
1
3
FIN
01.1212:30
Sesvete
Solin
2
0
FIN
01.1212:00
Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo
2
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
27.1116:00
Šibenik
Orijent 1919
1
0
FIN
25.1112:30
Bijelo Brdo
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
1
FIN
25.1112:30
Jarun
Dugopolje
0
2
FIN
25.1112:30
Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Zmijavci
2
1
FIN
25.1111:50
Solin
Cibalia
0
3
FIN
24.1112:30
Vukovar
Sesvete
3
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
19.1112:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Bijelo Brdo
1
1
FIN
19.1112:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
Šibenik
2
0
FIN
18.1112:30
Orijent 1919
Solin
1
1
FIN
18.1112:30
Dugopolje
Dubrava Zagreb
1
2
FIN
17.1112:30
Cibalia
Vukovar
0
1
FIN
17.1112:30
Sesvete
Jarun
2
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
13.1113:00
Jarun
Cibalia
2
0
FIN
12.1113:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Dugopolje
4
1
FIN
11.1113:00
Bijelo Brdo
Šibenik
0
1
FIN
11.1113:00
Vukovar
Orijent 1919
2
0
FIN
11.1112:50
Dubrava Zagreb
Sesvete
0
2
FIN
10.1113:00
Solin
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
06.1117:00
Šibenik
Solin
1
0
FIN
04.1113:00
Dugopolje
Bijelo Brdo
1
1
FIN
04.1113:00
Orijent 1919
Jarun
0
1
FIN
04.1113:00
Cibalia
Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
FIN
04.1112:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
Vukovar
1
0
FIN
03.1113:00
Sesvete
Croatia Zmijavci
1
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
30.1013:00
Jarun
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
1
FIN
29.1013:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Cibalia
5
1
FIN
28.1013:00
Bijelo Brdo
Solin
1
1
FIN
28.1013:00
Dugopolje
Sesvete
1
1
FIN
28.1011:50
Vukovar
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
27.1013:00
Dubrava Zagreb
Orijent 1919
3
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
23.1013:00
Jarun
Šibenik
0
3
FIN
22.1013:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Orijent 1919
6
2
FIN
21.1013:00
Dugopolje
Cibalia
4
0
FIN
21.1013:00
Vukovar
Solin
2
2
FIN