Primeira Divisão (2023/2024)
0
278 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Costa Rica : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 14 (Encerramento)
28.0302:00
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
3
4
FIN
28.0301:00
San Carlos
Herediano
2
0
FIN
27.0321:00
Municipal Grecia
Puntarenas
0
1
FIN
27.0301:30
Municipal Liberia
Alajuelense
0
4
FIN
27.0300:00
Santos de Guápiles
Guanacasteca
0
0
FIN
26.0323:00
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
Sporting San José
1
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Encerramento)
10.0322:00
Santos de Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa
1
3
FIN
10.0321:00
Guanacasteca
Alajuelense
3
0
FIN
10.0302:00
Herediano
Sporting San José
2
0
FIN
10.0301:00
San Carlos
Municipal Grecia
2
0
FIN
09.0323:00
Cartaginés
Puntarenas
0
0
FIN
09.0302:00
Municipal Liberia
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
3
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Encerramento)
04.0300:00
Sporting San José
Cartaginés
2
0
FIN
03.0322:00
Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
2
2
FIN
03.0302:00
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
Guanacasteca
0
0
FIN
02.0321:00
Puntarenas
Herediano
0
0
FIN
02.0321:00
Municipal Grecia
Municipal Liberia
1
2
FIN
02.0302:00
Alajuelense
Santos de Guápiles
4
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Encerramento)
29.0202:00
Herediano
Municipal Liberia
4
0
FIN
29.0200:30
Sporting San José
Municipal Grecia
4
1
FIN
28.0221:00
Guanacasteca
Cartaginés
1
0
FIN
28.0201:00
San Carlos
Santos de Guápiles
4
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Encerramento)
26.0200:00
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
Cartaginés
2
2
FIN
25.0221:00
Municipal Liberia
Sporting San José
2
0
FIN
25.0221:00
Santos de Guápiles
Municipal Grecia
0
2
FIN
25.0201:30
San Carlos
Puntarenas
1
1
FIN
25.0200:00
Alajuelense
Herediano
0
1
FIN
24.0221:00
Guanacasteca
Deportivo Saprissa
0
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Encerramento)
22.0202:00
Herediano
Santos de Guápiles
2
1
FIN
22.0201:00
San Carlos
Cartaginés
2
0
FIN
21.0221:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Liberia
1
1
FIN
21.0202:00
Alajuelense
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
3
2
FIN
21.0201:00
Sporting San José
Puntarenas
1
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Encerramento)
19.0200:00
Herediano
Guanacasteca
2
1
FIN
18.0217:00
Cartaginés
Municipal Liberia
0
1
FIN
18.0201:15
Puntarenas
Santos de Guápiles
3
1
FIN
17.0221:00
Municipal Grecia
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
2
1
FIN
17.0203:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Alajuelense
0
0
FIN
17.0200:00
Sporting San José
San Carlos
0
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Encerramento)
11.0223:00
Santos de Guápiles
Sporting San José
0
2
FIN
11.0221:00
Municipal Grecia
Alajuelense
1
1
FIN
11.0217:00
Cartaginés
Herediano
1
3
FIN
11.0203:00
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
Puntarenas
1
0
FIN
11.0201:00
San Carlos
Guanacasteca
1
1
FIN
11.0200:00
Municipal Liberia
Deportivo Saprissa
1
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Encerramento)
09.0202:00
Alajuelense
Puntarenas
3
2
FIN
Ronda 6 (Encerramento)
02.0202:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Grecia
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Encerramento)
29.0101:00
Municipal Liberia
Santos de Guápiles
5
0
FIN
28.0122:00
Alajuelense
Cartaginés
0
1
FIN
28.0121:00
Puntarenas
Guanacasteca
3
2
FIN
28.0102:00
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
San Carlos
2
1
FIN
28.0100:00
Sporting San José
Deportivo Saprissa
0
2
FIN
27.0121:00
Municipal Grecia
Herediano
0
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Encerramento)
26.0102:00
Municipal Liberia
Puntarenas
2
1
FIN
26.0101:00
San Carlos
Alajuelense
2
3
FIN
25.0102:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
25.0100:00
Santos de Guápiles
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
2
1
FIN
24.0121:00
Guanacasteca
Sporting San José
4
2
FIN
24.0102:00
Cartaginés
Municipal Grecia
2
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Encerramento)
22.0100:00
Sporting San José
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
0
0
FIN
21.0122:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
1
1
FIN
21.0102:30
Herediano
San Carlos
0
1
FIN
21.0102:00
Puntarenas
Municipal Grecia
0
0
FIN
21.0100:00
Alajuelense
Municipal Liberia
0
0
FIN
20.0121:00
Guanacasteca
Santos de Guápiles
2
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Encerramento)
19.0102:00
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
Deportivo Saprissa
1
0
FIN
18.0102:00
Municipal Liberia
Herediano
0
1
FIN
18.0101:00
Puntarenas
Alajuelense
0
1
FIN
17.0121:00
Municipal Grecia
Sporting San José
2
2
FIN
17.0102:00
Cartaginés
Guanacasteca
1
2
FIN
17.0101:00
Santos de Guápiles
San Carlos
2
4
FIN
Ronda 1 (Encerramento)
14.0122:00
Herediano
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
1
0
FIN
14.0102:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Puntarenas
3
0
FIN
14.0101:00
San Carlos
Municipal Liberia
3
2
FIN
13.0122:00
Santos de Guápiles
Cartaginés
0
2
FIN
13.0121:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Grecia
1
0
FIN
13.0102:00
Alajuelense
Sporting San José
1
0
FIN
Abertura - Grande Final
22.1223:00
Abertura - Grande Final A
Deportivo Saprissa
19.1223:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Abertura - Grande Final B
Abertura - Final
17.1223:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Herediano
1
0
FIN
15.1202:00
Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
1
2
FIN
Abertura - Meias Finais
10.1223:00
Alajuelense
Herediano
1
0
FIN
10.1202:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
4
0
FIN
03.1217:00
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
0
2
FIN
03.1202:00
Herediano
Alajuelense
3
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Abertura)
27.1100:00
Municipal Liberia
San Carlos
0
1
FIN
26.1121:00
Santos de Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa
1
2
FIN
26.1102:00
Alajuelense
Guanacasteca
3
4
FIN
26.1102:00
Herediano
Sporting San José
3
0
FIN
26.1102:00
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
Cartaginés
1
0
FIN
25.1123:00
Puntarenas
Municipal Grecia
1
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Abertura)
24.1101:00
San Carlos
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
1
0
FIN
23.1121:00
Municipal Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
1
2
FIN
23.1102:00
Herediano
Santos de Guápiles
3
0
FIN
23.1101:00
Puntarenas
Alajuelense
1
2
FIN
22.1121:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Liberia
4
2
FIN
22.1102:00
Sporting San José
Cartaginés
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Abertura)
13.1100:00
Sporting San José
Santos de Guápiles
1
0
FIN
12.1122:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
4
0
FIN
12.1117:00
Cartaginés
Alajuelense
1
1
FIN