League 1 British Columbia (2024)
0
58 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burnaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Harbourside FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Unity FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Vancouver Whitecaps III (Prospects) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Altitude FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Kamloops Rivers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | TSS FC Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Victoria Highlanders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burnaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Harbourside FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Unity FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Vancouver Whitecaps III (Prospects) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Altitude FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Kamloops Rivers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | TSS FC Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Victoria Highlanders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burnaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Harbourside FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Unity FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Vancouver Whitecaps III (Prospects) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Altitude FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Kamloops Rivers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | TSS FC Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Victoria Highlanders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burnaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Harbourside FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Unity FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Vancouver Whitecaps III (Prospects) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Altitude FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Kamloops Rivers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | TSS FC Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Victoria Highlanders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |