Liga Primus (2023/2024)
0
200 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Burundi : Liga Primus
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:30
Flambeau du Centre
Tigre Noir
2
1
FIN
10.0313:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Olympic Star
0
1
FIN
10.0311:00
Telaviv
Rukinzo
1
4
FIN
09.0313:30
Vital O FC
Aigle Noir
3
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Ngozi
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Musongati
Magara Young Boys
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Moso Sugar
Bumamuru
1
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Dynamik
1
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0313:30
Bumamuru
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
1
2
FIN
02.0313:00
Olympic Star
Kayanza United
3
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Telaviv
2
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Tigre Noir
Musongati
1
2
FIN
02.0311:00
Magara Young Boys
Vital O FC
1
2
FIN
01.0313:00
Aigle Noir
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
0
FIN
01.0313:00
Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
1
4
FIN
01.0311:00
Rukinzo
Moso Sugar
1
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
28.0213:00
Telaviv
Olympic Star
0
0
FIN
25.0213:00
Flambeau du Centre
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
1
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Rukinzo
Bumamuru
0
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Dynamik
Musongati
1
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Kayanza United
Aigle Noir
2
2
FIN
25.0211:00
Vital O FC
Tigre Noir
3
0
FIN
24.0213:30
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Magara Young Boys
2
0
FIN
24.0213:00
Moso Sugar
Le Messager Ngozi
1
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
21.0213:45
Bumamuru
Flambeau du Centre
0
1
FIN
21.0213:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Rukinzo
1
2
FIN
21.0213:00
Olympic Star
Moso Sugar
1
1
FIN
21.0213:00
Tigre Noir
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
1
FIN
21.0213:00
Aigle Noir
Telaviv
2
0
FIN
21.0213:00
Magara Young Boys
Kayanza United
1
0
FIN
21.0211:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Musongati
1
2
FIN
20.0213:00
Dynamik
Vital O FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0213:00
Rukinzo
Olympic Star
1
2
FIN
18.0213:00
Musongati
Flambeau du Centre
1
0
FIN
18.0213:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Bumamuru
2
0
FIN
17.0213:00
Kayanza United
Tigre Noir
2
0
FIN
17.0213:00
Vital O FC
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
2
2
FIN
17.0213:00
Moso Sugar
Aigle Noir
1
2
FIN
17.0213:00
Telaviv
Magara Young Boys
4
3
FIN
16.0213:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Dynamik
2
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
11.0213:30
Magara Young Boys
Moso Sugar
3
3
FIN
11.0213:00
Olympic Star
Le Messager Ngozi
1
1
FIN
11.0213:00
Flambeau du Centre
Vital O FC
0
1
FIN
11.0213:00
Tigre Noir
Telaviv
2
2
FIN
11.0211:00
Dynamik
Kayanza United
4
3
FIN
10.0213:00
Aigle Noir
Rukinzo
0
1
FIN
10.0213:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
1
FIN
09.0213:00
Bumamuru
Musongati
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
04.0213:00
Olympic Star
Bumamuru
0
0
FIN
04.0213:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Flambeau du Centre
0
2
FIN
04.0213:00
Kayanza United
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
2
0
FIN
04.0213:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Aigle Noir
2
1
FIN
04.0212:30
Vital O FC
Musongati
3
0
FIN
03.0213:00
Moso Sugar
Tigre Noir
3
2
FIN
03.0213:00
Rukinzo
Magara Young Boys
1
0
FIN
03.0213:00
Telaviv
Dynamik
2
4
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
31.0113:00
Bumamuru
Inter Star de Bujumbura
4
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
28.0113:00
Bumamuru
Vital O FC
0
1
FIN
28.0113:00
Musongati
Inter Star de Bujumbura
2
1
FIN
28.0113:00
Aigle Noir
Olympic Star
1
0
FIN
27.0113:30
Magara Young Boys
Le Messager Ngozi
0
5
FIN
27.0113:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Telaviv
1
1
FIN
27.0113:00
Flambeau du Centre
Kayanza United
1
0
FIN
27.0113:00
Tigre Noir
Rukinzo
1
0
FIN
27.0111:00
Dynamik
Moso Sugar
4
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
24.0113:45
Aigle Noir
Bumamuru
4
1
FIN
24.0113:00
Kayanza United
Musongati
0
2
FIN
24.0113:00
Olympic Star
Magara Young Boys
4
0
FIN
24.0113:00
Telaviv
Flambeau du Centre
0
3
FIN
24.0113:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Tigre Noir
1
0
FIN
24.0113:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Vital O FC
0
3
FIN
24.0111:00
Moso Sugar
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
2
0
FIN
23.0113:00
Rukinzo
Dynamik
3
3
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
21.0113:00
Vital O FC
Kayanza United
2
0
FIN
21.0113:00
Tigre Noir
Olympic Star
1
2
FIN
21.0113:00
Flambeau du Centre
Moso Sugar
1
0
FIN
20.0113:00
Musongati
Telaviv
3
0
FIN
20.0111:00
Magara Young Boys
Aigle Noir
0
2
FIN
19.0113:30
Dynamik
Le Messager Ngozi
1
2
FIN
19.0111:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Rukinzo
0
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
02.1214:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Aigle Noir
0
0
FIN
29.1114:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Bumamuru
2
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
26.1113:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Dynamik
0
0
FIN
26.1113:00
Olympic Star
Tigre Noir
2
0
FIN
26.1113:00
Telaviv
Musongati
1
5
FIN
26.1113:00
Moso Sugar
Flambeau du Centre
1
1
FIN
26.1113:00
Kayanza United
Vital O FC
0
0
FIN
26.1113:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Bumamuru
2
4
FIN
25.1113:00
Rukinzo
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
3
2
FIN
25.1113:00
Aigle Noir
Magara Young Boys
3
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
19.1113:00
Bumamuru
Aigle Noir
1
1
FIN
19.1113:00
Musongati
Kayanza United
2
0
FIN
18.1113:30
Vital O FC
Inter Star de Bujumbura
3
0
FIN
18.1113:00
Flambeau du Centre
Telaviv
4
1
FIN
18.1113:00
Tigre Noir
Le Messager Ngozi
1
0
FIN
18.1111:00
Magara Young Boys
Olympic Star
2
3
FIN
17.1113:30
Dynamik
Rukinzo
2
4
FIN
17.1111:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Moso Sugar
1
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
12.1113:00
Vital O FC
Bumamuru
1
0
FIN
12.1113:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Magara Young Boys
2
1
FIN