Taça do Brasil (2024)
0
60 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Taça do Brasil
Segunda Fase
15.0300:30
Botafogo-SP
Anápolis
2
1
FIN
15.0300:30
Fortaleza
Retrô
0
0
FIN
15.0300:30
Maringá
Amazonas
0
1
FIN
14.0323:30
Águia de Marabá
Capital
3
0
FIN
14.0323:00
São Bernardo
Corinthians
0
2
FIN
14.0322:00
Brasiliense
Criciúma
1
1
FIN
14.0300:30
Sampaio Corrêa-MA
Ferroviário
0
0
FIN
14.0300:30
América-RN
São Luiz
3
0
FIN
14.0300:30
Juventude
Paysandu
3
1
FIN
13.0323:00
Nova Iguaçu
Internacional
0
2
FIN
13.0322:00
Ypiranga-RS
Porto Velho
2
0
FIN
13.0322:00
Sport
Murici
1
1
FIN
13.0300:30
Caxias
Bahia
2
2
FIN
13.0300:30
ABC-RN
Brusque
1
1
FIN
12.0323:00
Portuguesa-RJ
Cuiabá-MT
0
0
FIN
12.0322:00
CRB-AL
Athletic Club
2
0
FIN
07.0323:30
Sousa
Petrolina
1
0
FIN
07.0323:00
Vasco da Gama
Água Santa
3
3
FIN
07.0322:00
Villa Nova
Operário-PR
0
2
FIN
06.0323:00
Real FC
Atlético-GO
1
3
FIN
Primeira Fase
03.0323:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fluminense PI
Fortaleza
01.0300:30
Ji-Paraná
Paysandu
0
0
FIN
29.0200:30
Humaitá
Sampaio Corrêa-MA
1
1
FIN
29.0200:30
Operário FC MS
Operário-PR
0
0
FIN
29.0200:30
Trem
Sport
0
4
FIN
29.0200:30
CEOV Operário
Criciúma
0
0
FIN
28.0223:30
Portuguesa Santista
Caxias
0
1
FIN
28.0223:30
Água Santa
Jacuipense-BA
2
1
FIN
28.0223:30
Villa Nova
Aparecidense
1
0
FIN
28.0223:30
GAS
Brusque
0
1
FIN
28.0223:00
ASA-AL
Internacional
0
2
FIN
28.0222:30
Murici
Confiança-SE
2
1
FIN
28.0222:30
Maranhão AC
Ferroviário
1
2
FIN
28.0222:30
Petrolina
Cascavel
3
2
FIN
28.0222:30
Itabuna EC
Nova Iguaçu
0
8
FIN
28.0222:15
Maringá
América-MG
2
0
FIN
28.0218:30
Olaria
São Bernardo
0
1
FIN
28.0200:30
Marcílio Dias
Vasco da Gama
1
3
FIN
27.0223:00
Iguatu
Juventude
0
0
FIN
27.0222:15
Athletic Club
Volta Redonda
1
0
FIN
22.0223:00
Cianorte
Corinthians
0
3
FIN
22.0223:00
Águia de Marabá
Coritiba
3
2
FIN
22.0220:30
Real Noroeste
Cuiabá-MT
1
4
FIN
22.0200:30
Rio Branco
CRB-AL
0
0
FIN
22.0200:30
União Rondonópolis
Atlético-GO
1
3
FIN
21.0223:30
Capital
Tocantinópolis
2
1
FIN
21.0223:30
Costa Rica
América-RN
1
2
FIN
21.0223:30
São Luiz
Ituano
2
1
FIN
21.0223:30
Independente-AP
Amazonas
0
1
FIN
21.0223:00
Moto Club MA
Bahia
0
4
FIN
21.0222:30
Itabaiana
Brasiliense
0
1
FIN
21.0222:30
Treze
ABC-RN
1
1
FIN
21.0222:30
Audax Rio
Portuguesa-RJ
0
0
FIN
21.0222:30
Anápolis
Tombense-MG
1
0
FIN
21.0222:15
Sousa
Cruzeiro
2
0
FIN
21.0219:30
Manauara
Retrô
1
2
FIN
21.0219:00
Ríver-PI
Ypiranga-RS
1
1
FIN
21.0218:30
Real FC
São Raimundo-RR
2
1
FIN
20.0223:00
Nova Venécia
Botafogo-SP
1
2
FIN
20.0219:30
Porto Velho
Remo-PA
1
0
FIN