Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (2024)
0
54 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Final
14.0419:00
Dourados Atlético
Operário FC MS
1
0
FIN
Meias finais
07.0419:00
Dourados Atlético
Corumbaense FC
2
0
FIN
07.0419:00
Operário FC MS
Portuguesa MS
0
0
FIN
31.0320:00
Portuguesa MS
Operário FC MS
2
3
FIN
30.0322:00
Corumbaense FC
Dourados Atlético
0
0
FIN
Quartos Final
24.0320:00
Operário FC MS
Ivinhema FC
0
1
FIN
24.0319:30
Dourados Atlético
Costa Rica
1
1
FIN
23.0321:00
Aquidauanense
Portuguesa MS
0
1
FIN
23.0319:00
Coxim AC
Corumbaense FC
1
2
FIN
17.0320:00
Portuguesa MS
Aquidauanense
2
2
FIN
17.0320:00
Costa Rica
Dourados Atlético
0
0
FIN
17.0319:30
Ivinhema FC
Operário FC MS
0
1
FIN
16.0322:00
Corumbaense FC
Coxim AC
4
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Primeira Fase)
09.0319:00
Dourados Atlético
Ivinhema FC
1
0
FIN
09.0319:00
Coxim AC
Costa Rica
1
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Operário FC MS
Portuguesa MS
1
0
FIN
09.0319:00
Aquidauanense
Corumbaense FC
3
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Primeira Fase)
03.0319:00
Costa Rica
Operário FC MS
0
3
FIN
03.0319:00
Náutico MS
Coxim AC
1
3
FIN
03.0319:00
Ivinhema FC
Aquidauanense
3
2
FIN
02.0322:00
Novoperário
Dourados Atlético
0
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
29.0223:00
Náutico MS
Portuguesa MS
3
4
FIN
Ronda 8 (Primeira Fase)
24.0222:00
Corumbaense FC
Ivinhema FC
4
1
FIN
24.0221:00
Aquidauanense
Novoperário
2
0
FIN
24.0220:00
Portuguesa MS
Costa Rica
0
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
21.0223:00
Novoperário
Corumbaense FC
1
1
FIN
21.0222:00
Coxim AC
Operário FC MS
2
2
FIN
21.0219:30
Dourados Atlético
Aquidauanense
1
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
18.0219:00
Portuguesa MS
Coxim AC
2
1
FIN
17.0223:00
Costa Rica
Náutico MS
2
0
FIN
17.0222:00
Corumbaense FC
Dourados Atlético
0
1
FIN
17.0219:30
Novoperário
Ivinhema FC
3
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Primeira Fase)
14.0219:00
Operário FC MS
Náutico MS
2
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
10.0221:00
Corumbaense FC
Aquidauanense
1
1
FIN
10.0220:00
Portuguesa MS
Operário FC MS
1
1
FIN
10.0219:00
Ivinhema FC
Dourados Atlético
1
2
FIN
10.0219:00
Costa Rica
Coxim AC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
04.0219:30
Dourados Atlético
Novoperário
2
1
FIN
04.0219:00
Operário FC MS
Costa Rica
1
0
FIN
04.0219:00
Coxim AC
Náutico MS
3
1
FIN
03.0219:00
Aquidauanense
Ivinhema FC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
28.0119:00
Costa Rica
Portuguesa MS
2
0
FIN
28.0119:00
Novoperário
Aquidauanense
1
1
FIN
28.0119:00
Náutico MS
Operário FC MS
0
2
FIN
27.0119:00
Ivinhema FC
Corumbaense FC
2
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
26.0100:00
Portuguesa MS
Náutico MS
2
0
FIN
25.0100:00
Operário FC MS
Coxim AC
2
0
FIN
24.0123:00
Corumbaense FC
Novoperário
2
1
FIN
24.0122:00
Aquidauanense
Dourados Atlético
1
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
21.0120:00
Dourados Atlético
Corumbaense FC
3
0
FIN
21.0119:00
Coxim AC
Portuguesa MS
1
1
FIN
21.0119:00
Ivinhema FC
Novoperário
3
0
FIN
21.0119:00
Náutico MS
Costa Rica
1
3
FIN