Campeonato Sergipano (2024)
0
59 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Sergipano
Final
13.0419:00
Confiança-SE
Sergipe
0
0
FIN
10.0423:15
Sergipe
Confiança-SE
1
1
FIN
Meias Finais
07.0420:00
Confiança-SE
Itabaiana
1
0
FIN
06.0419:00
Sergipe
Lagarto
1
1
FIN
03.0423:15
Itabaiana
Confiança-SE
2
2
FIN
31.0320:00
Lagarto
Sergipe
1
1
FIN
Play-Off
30.0319:00
Itabaiana
Dorense
2
0
FIN
23.0321:00
Lagarto
Falcon
1
1
FIN
Play-Off Despromoção
23.0319:00
Carmópolis
Olímpico-SE
0
1
FIN
23.0318:15
América-SE
Atlético Gloriense
2
1
FIN
17.0319:00
Atlético Gloriense
América-SE
1
1
FIN
17.0318:30
Olímpico-SE
Carmópolis
1
4
FIN
Play-Off
16.0319:00
Falcon
Lagarto
0
0
FIN
16.0318:30
Dorense
Itabaiana
1
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Primeira Fase)
13.0318:30
Lagarto
Confiança-SE
0
2
FIN
13.0318:30
Dorense
Itabaiana
0
0
FIN
13.0318:30
Olímpico-SE
Sergipe
0
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Primeira Fase)
09.0319:00
Itabaiana
Lagarto
2
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
03.0320:00
Confiança-SE
Itabaiana
0
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Primeira Fase)
02.0319:00
Falcon
Carmópolis
0
0
FIN
02.0319:00
Atlético Gloriense
América-SE
0
4
FIN
Ronda 8 (Primeira Fase)
25.0219:00
Carmópolis
Dorense
2
3
FIN
25.0218:30
América-SE
Olímpico-SE
0
1
FIN
24.0219:00
Sergipe
Falcon
0
1
FIN
22.0223:00
Confiança-SE
Atlético Gloriense
4
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
21.0221:00
Falcon
América-SE
2
2
FIN
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
18.0221:00
Itabaiana
Falcon
4
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
18.0219:00
Atlético Gloriense
Olímpico-SE
1
0
FIN
17.0219:00
Lagarto
Carmópolis
2
0
FIN
17.0219:00
Sergipe
Dorense
1
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
10.0219:00
Dorense
Atlético Gloriense
1
0
FIN
10.0218:45
Carmópolis
Sergipe
0
1
FIN
10.0218:30
Olímpico-SE
Lagarto
1
3
FIN
10.0218:30
América-SE
Confiança-SE
1
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
07.0223:15
Itabaiana
América-SE
2
0
FIN
05.0219:00
Falcon
Atlético Gloriense
3
1
FIN
04.0220:00
Sergipe
Confiança-SE
2
1
FIN
04.0218:30
Carmópolis
Olímpico-SE
0
0
FIN
03.0219:00
Lagarto
Dorense
3
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
01.0218:30
América-SE
Carmópolis
2
0
FIN
31.0123:15
Sergipe
Lagarto
0
0
FIN
31.0119:00
Atlético Gloriense
Itabaiana
2
3
FIN
31.0119:00
Olímpico-SE
Dorense
1
2
FIN
30.0123:15
Confiança-SE
Falcon
1
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
28.0119:00
Itabaiana
Sergipe
0
2
FIN
28.0119:00
Lagarto
Atlético Gloriense
2
1
FIN
27.0119:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dorense
América-SE
27.0119:00
Confiança-SE
Carmópolis
2
1
FIN
26.0123:00
Falcon
Olímpico-SE
2
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
21.0119:00
Sergipe
América-SE
1
1
FIN
21.0119:00
Dorense
Confiança-SE
0
1
FIN
21.0118:30
Olímpico-SE
Itabaiana
2
0
FIN
20.0119:00
Lagarto
Falcon
1
1
FIN
20.0118:30
Carmópolis
Atlético Gloriense
1
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
14.0119:00
Itabaiana
Carmópolis
0
2
FIN
14.0118:30
América-SE
Lagarto
1
2
FIN
13.0120:00
Confiança-SE
Olímpico-SE
3
1
FIN
13.0119:00
Atlético Gloriense
Sergipe
1
4
FIN
13.0118:30
Falcon
Dorense
2
3
FIN