Campeonato Sergipano 2 (2022)
0
86 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Sergipano 2
Final
23.1013:00
Estanciano
Dorense
0
1
FIN
19.1018:00
Dorense
Estanciano
2
2
FIN
Meias finais
15.1018:00
Dorense
Rosário Central
1
1
FIN
15.1018:00
Guarany-SE
Estanciano
1
2
FIN
12.1018:00
Estanciano
Guarany-SE
1
1
FIN
12.1018:00
Rosário Central
Dorense
2
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase)
09.1018:00
Guarany-SE
Socorrense
1
0
FIN
09.1018:00
Barra SE
Amadense
0
6
FIN
07.1018:00
Independente Simão Dias
Estanciano
0
6
FIN
07.1018:00
Boquinhense
Olímpico-SE
3
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase)
05.1018:00
Socorrense
Barra SE
5
0
FIN
05.1018:00
Amadense
Rosário Central
0
2
FIN
04.1018:00
Olímpico-SE
Independente Simão Dias
4
0
FIN
04.1018:00
Estanciano
Dorense
2
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase)
24.0918:00
Dorense
Olímpico-SE
4
0
FIN
23.0918:00
Independente Simão Dias
Boquinhense
1
5
FIN
22.0918:00
Rosário Central
Socorrense
1
1
FIN
21.0918:00
Barra SE
Guarany-SE
2
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase)
18.0918:00
Guarany-SE
Rosário Central
1
0
FIN
17.0918:00
Olímpico-SE
Estanciano
2
0
FIN
17.0918:00
Boquinhense
Dorense
0
4
FIN
16.0918:00
Socorrense
Amadense
0
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase)
11.0918:00
Estanciano
Boquinhense
2
1
FIN
10.0918:00
Dorense
Independente Simão Dias
3
0
FIN
10.0918:00
Amadense
Guarany-SE
0
0
FIN
10.0918:00
Rosário Central
Barra SE
5
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
04.0918:00
Aracaju
Rosário Central
0
3
FIN
04.0918:00
Amadense
Coritiba SE
2
0
FIN
03.0918:00
Socorro SC
Barra SE
0
3
FIN
03.0918:00
Guarany-SE
Força Jovem SE
2
1
FIN
03.0918:00
Dorense
Canindé
3
1
FIN
03.0918:00
Santa Cruz SE
Socorrense
3
5
FIN
03.0918:00
Olímpico-SE
Estanciano
3
2
FIN
02.0918:00
Riachão
América de Pedrinhas
5
1
FIN
02.0918:00
Boquinhense
Independente Simão Dias
3
1
FIN
01.0918:00
Sete de Junho
Botafogo ASF
4
3
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
30.0818:00
Socorrense
Socorro SC
7
0
FIN
30.0818:00
Força Jovem SE
Dorense
0
5
FIN
28.0818:00
Rosário Central
Amadense
3
1
FIN
28.0818:00
Coritiba SE
Aracaju
0
1
FIN
28.0818:00
Estanciano
Sete de Junho
3
1
FIN
27.0818:00
Independente Simão Dias
Riachão
1
2
FIN
27.0818:00
Botafogo ASF
Olímpico-SE
1
4
FIN
27.0818:00
Canindé
Guarany-SE
2
1
FIN
27.0818:00
Barra SE
Santa Cruz SE
1
0
FIN
27.0818:00
América de Pedrinhas
Boquinhense
0
3
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
23.0818:00
Santa Cruz SE
Socorro SC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
23.0818:00
Canindé
Força Jovem SE
0
1
FIN
23.0818:00
Boquinhense
Riachão
1
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
21.0818:00
Rosário Central
Coritiba SE
2
0
FIN
21.0818:00
Sete de Junho
Olímpico-SE
0
0
FIN
21.0818:00
Botafogo ASF
Estanciano
0
3
FIN
21.0818:00
Aracaju
Amadense
1
1
FIN
20.0818:00
Força Jovem SE
Canindé
1
4
FIN
20.0818:00
Riachão
Boquinhense
0
3
FIN
20.0818:00
América de Pedrinhas
Independente Simão Dias
0
1
FIN
20.0818:00
Socorrense
Barra SE
1
1
FIN
20.0818:00
Guarany-SE
Dorense
0
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
18.0818:00
Olímpico-SE
Sete de Junho
2
1
FIN
18.0818:00
Estanciano
Botafogo ASF
5
0
FIN
18.0818:00
Coritiba SE
Rosário Central
0
1
FIN
18.0818:00
Amadense
Aracaju
3
1
FIN
17.0818:00
Independente Simão Dias
América de Pedrinhas
2
1
FIN
17.0818:00
Socorro SC
Santa Cruz SE
0
3
FIN
17.0818:00
Barra SE
Socorrense
0
3
FIN
17.0818:00
Dorense
Guarany-SE
1
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
14.0818:00
Olímpico-SE
Botafogo ASF
1
0
FIN
14.0818:00
Sete de Junho
Estanciano
0
3
FIN
14.0818:00
Amadense
Rosário Central
1
4
FIN
14.0818:00
Aracaju
Coritiba SE
0
4
FIN
14.0813:00
Santa Cruz SE
Barra SE
1
3
FIN
13.0818:00
Socorro SC
Socorrense
0
1
FIN
13.0818:00
Boquinhense
América de Pedrinhas
3
0
FIN
13.0818:00
Riachão
Independente Simão Dias
2
2
FIN
13.0818:00
Guarany-SE
Canindé
2
1
FIN
13.0818:00
Dorense
Força Jovem SE
0
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
09.0818:00
Rosário Central
Aracaju
4
1
FIN
09.0818:00
Botafogo ASF
Sete de Junho
1
3
FIN
09.0818:00
Independente Simão Dias
Boquinhense
0
2
FIN
09.0818:00
Estanciano
Olímpico-SE
0
1
FIN
09.0818:00
Força Jovem SE
Guarany-SE
2
2
FIN
09.0818:00
Coritiba SE
Amadense
3
2
FIN
09.0818:00
América de Pedrinhas
Riachão
0
0
FIN
09.0818:00
Barra SE
Socorro SC
1
1
FIN
07.0818:00
Socorrense
Santa Cruz SE
3
0
FIN
06.0818:00
Canindé
Dorense
0
1
FIN