Campeonato Paranaense Sub-20 (2024)
0
182 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | E V V V |
2 | Azuriz FC Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E V V V |
3 | Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V V |
4 | PSTC Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | D V V V |
5 | Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D |
6 | Hope Internacional FC Sub-20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | E E V D |
7 | Cianorte FC Sub-20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E E D |
8 | Araucária ECR Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
9 | Arapongas EC Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D V |
10 | SC Campo Mourão Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:20 | -15 | V D D D |
11 | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E D D |
12 | AA Iguaçu Sub-20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | E D D D |
13 | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | D D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 | Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
3 | Paraná Clube Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
4 | Coritiba FBC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
5 | Apucarana Sports Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
6 | Rio Branco SC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
7 | AA Batel Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D V |
8 | CA Cambé Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | V D |
9 | Rolândia EC Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
10 | Prudentópolis FC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
11 | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
12 | Iraty SC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | PSTC Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | D V V |
2 (2) | Azuriz FC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
3 (1) | FC Cascavel Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
4 (3) | Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
5 (6) | Hope Internacional FC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
6 (9) | Arapongas EC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V |
7 (5) | Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
8 (10) | SC Campo Mourão Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
9 (11) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
10 (8) | Araucária ECR Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
11 (7) | Cianorte FC Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E D |
12 (12) | AA Iguaçu Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | E D |
13 (13) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
2 (2) | Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Paraná Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (8) | CA Cambé Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
5 (5) | Apucarana Sports Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 (6) | Rio Branco SC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 (4) | Coritiba FBC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
8 (9) | Rolândia EC Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
9 (10) | Prudentópolis FC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
10 (11) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
11 (12) | Iraty SC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
12 (7) | AA Batel Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
2 (1) | FC Cascavel Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V |
3 (7) | Cianorte FC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
4 (2) | Azuriz FC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
5 (5) | Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
6 (4) | PSTC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
7 (8) | Araucária ECR Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
8 (6) | Hope Internacional FC Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E E D |
9 (11) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D |
10 (13) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
11 (12) | AA Iguaçu Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | D D |
12 (9) | Arapongas EC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
13 (10) | SC Campo Mourão Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:15 | -14 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Paraná Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (1) | Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (7) | AA Batel Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 (4) | Coritiba FBC Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 (11) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 (5) | Apucarana Sports Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
8 (6) | Rio Branco SC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
9 (9) | Rolândia EC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
10 (10) | Prudentópolis FC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
11 (12) | Iraty SC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
12 (8) | CA Cambé Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Azuriz FC Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
3 | Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 |
4 | PSTC Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 |
5 | Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
6 | Hope Internacional FC Sub-20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
7 | Cianorte FC Sub-20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
8 | Araucária ECR Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
9 | Arapongas EC Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 |
10 | SC Campo Mourão Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:20 | -15 |
11 | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
12 | AA Iguaçu Sub-20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 |
13 | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
3 | Paraná Clube Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | Coritiba FBC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
5 | Apucarana Sports Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
6 | Rio Branco SC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
7 | AA Batel Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
8 | CA Cambé Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
9 | Rolândia EC Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
10 | Prudentópolis FC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
11 | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
12 | Iraty SC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada