Campeonato Capixaba (2024)
0
59 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Capixaba
Final
13.0420:00
Rio Branco ES
Rio Branco-VN
0
1
FIN
07.0419:00
Rio Branco-VN
Rio Branco ES
1
2
FIN
Meias finais
31.0319:00
Rio Branco-VN
Vitória-ES
2
1
FIN
30.0320:00
Rio Branco ES
Porto Vitória
2
1
FIN
24.0319:00
Porto Vitória
Rio Branco ES
1
2
FIN
23.0320:00
Vitória-ES
Rio Branco-VN
0
1
FIN
Quartos Final
17.0318:30
Rio Branco ES
Nova Venécia
1
1
FIN
16.0322:00
Real Noroeste
Vitória-ES
2
4
FIN
16.0318:30
Desportiva-ES
Rio Branco-VN
0
1
FIN
15.0318:30
Porto Vitória
Jaguaré EC
3
2
FIN
11.0322:30
Vitória-ES
Real Noroeste
3
1
FIN
10.0318:30
Rio Branco-VN
Desportiva-ES
0
0
FIN
09.0318:00
Nova Venécia
Rio Branco ES
1
2
FIN
08.0322:00
Jaguaré EC
Porto Vitória
3
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Primeira Fase)
02.0318:30
Rio Branco ES
Real Noroeste
0
1
FIN
02.0318:30
Rio Branco-VN
Vitória-ES
2
1
FIN
02.0318:30
Desportiva-ES
Porto Vitória
2
0
FIN
02.0318:30
Serra
Estrela do Norte
1
1
FIN
02.0318:30
Jaguaré EC
Nova Venécia
2
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Primeira Fase)
26.0223:00
Estrela do Norte
Rio Branco-VN
0
0
FIN
25.0220:30
Real Noroeste
Desportiva-ES
2
2
FIN
25.0218:30
Nova Venécia
Rio Branco ES
0
2
FIN
24.0219:00
Vitória-ES
Jaguaré EC
0
0
FIN
21.0222:00
Porto Vitória
Serra
2
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
18.0213:00
Rio Branco ES
Vitória-ES
1
0
FIN
17.0221:00
Jaguaré EC
Estrela do Norte
2
0
FIN
17.0218:00
Desportiva-ES
Nova Venécia
1
1
FIN
16.0223:00
Serra
Rio Branco-VN
0
1
FIN
15.0222:00
Porto Vitória
Real Noroeste
0
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
10.0218:00
Rio Branco-VN
Real Noroeste
1
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
08.0222:00
Vitória-ES
Desportiva-ES
1
2
FIN
08.0218:45
Nova Venécia
Porto Vitória
1
3
FIN
07.0223:00
Estrela do Norte
Rio Branco ES
0
1
FIN
07.0222:00
Real Noroeste
Serra
5
1
FIN
06.0222:45
Rio Branco-VN
Jaguaré EC
0
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
05.0222:00
Porto Vitória
Vitória-ES
0
0
FIN
04.0219:00
Desportiva-ES
Estrela do Norte
2
0
FIN
04.0218:00
Real Noroeste
Nova Venécia
1
1
FIN
03.0219:00
Rio Branco ES
Rio Branco-VN
1
0
FIN
02.0223:00
Serra
Jaguaré EC
5
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
01.0223:00
Estrela do Norte
Porto Vitória
1
1
FIN
31.0122:45
Rio Branco-VN
Desportiva-ES
3
3
FIN
31.0122:00
Vitória-ES
Real Noroeste
2
3
FIN
30.0122:00
Jaguaré EC
Rio Branco ES
2
2
FIN
30.0118:45
Nova Venécia
Serra
1
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
28.0120:00
Real Noroeste
Estrela do Norte
1
0
FIN
28.0113:00
Porto Vitória
Rio Branco-VN
2
1
FIN
27.0123:00
Serra
Rio Branco ES
1
2
FIN
27.0119:00
Desportiva-ES
Jaguaré EC
0
0
FIN
27.0118:00
Nova Venécia
Vitória-ES
2
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
24.0123:00
Rio Branco ES
Desportiva-ES
4
0
FIN
24.0122:00
Estrela do Norte
Nova Venécia
0
0
FIN
23.0123:00
Vitória-ES
Serra
3
1
FIN
23.0122:00
Jaguaré EC
Porto Vitória
0
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
20.0119:00
Vitória-ES
Estrela do Norte
2
0
FIN
20.0118:30
Nova Venécia
Rio Branco-VN
1
0
FIN
19.0123:00
Serra
Desportiva-ES
0
1
FIN
19.0122:00
Real Noroeste
Jaguaré EC
1
2
FIN
18.0122:00
Porto Vitória
Rio Branco ES
1
0
FIN