First Division Feminina (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bélgica : First Division Feminina
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
27.0318:00
RFC de Liege
OH Leuven II
0
5
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
27.0318:00
Club Brugge II
Alken
4
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
24.0314:00
Standard Liège II
Famkes Merkem
3
0
FIN
23.0319:00
RFC de Liege
Eendracht Aalst
1
1
FIN
23.0317:30
Zulte Waregem II
Anderlecht II
0
2
FIN
23.0316:30
Renaissance Mons 44
Club Brugge II
2
0
FIN
23.0316:00
Chastre
Ladies Genk II
0
4
FIN
23.0314:00
Alken
Gent II
4
3
FIN
23.0314:00
Tienen
OH Leuven II
2
1
FIN
23.0313:15
Westerlo
Moldavo
3
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:00
OH Leuven II
Zulte Waregem II
2
3
FIN
16.0318:30
Anderlecht II
RFC de Liege
0
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Ladies Genk II
Westerlo
0
6
FIN
16.0315:00
Famkes Merkem
Tienen
2
3
FIN
16.0314:30
Eendracht Aalst
Chastre
12
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Gent II
Standard Liège II
4
2
FIN
16.0313:00
Moldavo
Renaissance Mons 44
3
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
09.0316:30
Renaissance Mons 44
Alken
2
1
FIN
09.0316:00
Zulte Waregem II
Famkes Merkem
4
1
FIN
09.0316:00
Chastre
Anderlecht II
1
3
FIN
09.0314:00
Moldavo
Ladies Genk II
4
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Tienen
Gent II
3
1
FIN
09.0313:15
Westerlo
Eendracht Aalst
3
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
03.0314:00
OH Leuven II
Chastre
6
0
FIN
02.0318:00
Anderlecht II
Westerlo
0
5
FIN
02.0315:00
Famkes Merkem
RFC de Liege
0
1
FIN
02.0315:00
Ladies Genk II
Renaissance Mons 44
4
3
FIN
02.0314:30
Gent II
Zulte Waregem II
2
1
FIN
02.0314:30
Eendracht Aalst
Moldavo
2
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Alken
Standard Liège II
3
0
FIN
02.0313:30
Club Brugge II
Tienen
0
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
28.0218:30
Ladies Genk II
OH Leuven II
2
4
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
25.0213:30
RFC de Liege
Gent II
0
5
FIN
24.0217:00
Tienen
Alken
1
0
FIN
24.0216:00
Chastre
Famkes Merkem
0
5
FIN
24.0215:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Standard Liège II
1
3
FIN
24.0214:30
Zulte Waregem II
Club Brugge II
7
1
FIN
24.0214:00
Ladies Genk II
Eendracht Aalst
1
0
FIN
24.0214:00
Moldavo
Anderlecht II
0
0
FIN
24.0213:15
Westerlo
OH Leuven II
4
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
18.0214:00
Standard Liège II
Tienen
7
1
FIN
18.0214:00
OH Leuven II
Moldavo
1
0
FIN
17.0215:00
Famkes Merkem
Westerlo
1
3
FIN
17.0214:00
Alken
Zulte Waregem II
1
1
FIN
17.0213:30
Eendracht Aalst
Renaissance Mons 44
3
0
FIN
17.0213:00
Gent II
Chastre
16
1
FIN
17.0213:00
Club Brugge II
RFC de Liege
6
1
FIN
16.0219:30
Anderlecht II
Ladies Genk II
5
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
10.0219:00
RFC de Liege
Alken
2
1
FIN
10.0216:45
Zulte Waregem II
Standard Liège II
0
5
FIN
10.0216:30
Renaissance Mons 44
Tienen
3
2
FIN
10.0216:00
Chastre
Club Brugge II
0
9
FIN
10.0214:00
Moldavo
Famkes Merkem
1
0
FIN
10.0213:30
Eendracht Aalst
Anderlecht II
2
1
FIN
10.0213:15
Westerlo
Gent II
2
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
07.0219:00
Moldavo
Westerlo
2
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
04.0214:00
Standard Liège II
RFC de Liege
2
0
FIN
04.0214:00
OH Leuven II
Eendracht Aalst
2
1
FIN
03.0218:00
Anderlecht II
Renaissance Mons 44
1
2
FIN
03.0217:00
Tienen
Zulte Waregem II
3
1
FIN
03.0215:00
Famkes Merkem
Ladies Genk II
1
0
FIN
03.0214:00
Alken
Chastre
17
0
FIN
03.0214:00
Gent II
Moldavo
0
2
FIN
03.0213:00
Club Brugge II
Westerlo
0
4
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
27.0119:00
RFC de Liege
Tienen
4
3
FIN
27.0118:30
Anderlecht II
OH Leuven II
1
1
FIN
27.0116:30
Renaissance Mons 44
Zulte Waregem II
0
0
FIN
27.0116:00
Chastre
Standard Liège II
1
7
FIN
27.0114:30
Eendracht Aalst
Famkes Merkem
3
1
FIN
27.0114:00
Moldavo
Club Brugge II
3
1
FIN
27.0114:00
Ladies Genk II
Gent II
2
1
FIN
27.0113:15
Westerlo
Alken
6
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
13.0119:00
RFC de Liege
Renaissance Mons 44
2
3
FIN
13.0117:30
Zulte Waregem II
Chastre
13
0
FIN
13.0117:00
Tienen
Westerlo
2
6
FIN
13.0115:00
Famkes Merkem
OH Leuven II
1
3
FIN
13.0114:00
Alken
Ladies Genk II
5
1
FIN
13.0114:00
Gent II
Anderlecht II
0
1
FIN
13.0113:00
Club Brugge II
Eendracht Aalst
1
4
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
06.0118:00
RFC de Liege
Westerlo
0
9
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
16.1213:30
Ladies Genk II
Chastre
15
0
FIN
16.1213:30
Gent II
Alken
3
0
FIN
16.1213:00
Club Brugge II
Renaissance Mons 44
5
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
10.1214:00
OH Leuven II
Gent II
1
0
FIN
09.1219:00
Anderlecht II
Club Brugge II
3
0
FIN
09.1216:30
Renaissance Mons 44
Famkes Merkem
0
2
FIN
09.1216:00
Chastre
RFC de Liege
1
2
FIN
09.1214:00
Moldavo
Tienen
1
1
FIN
09.1214:00
Ladies Genk II
Standard Liège II
2
2
FIN
09.1213:30
Eendracht Aalst
Alken
3
2
FIN
09.1213:15
Westerlo
Zulte Waregem II
2
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
06.1219:00
Alken
Club Brugge II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
03.1214:00
Standard Liège II
Eendracht Aalst
0
3
FIN
02.1218:30
Renaissance Mons 44
Chastre
7
1
FIN
02.1214:00
Gent II
Famkes Merkem
3
3
FIN
02.1214:00
Alken
Anderlecht II
1
4
FIN
02.1214:00
Zulte Waregem II
Moldavo
1
4
FIN
02.1213:00
Club Brugge II
OH Leuven II
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
29.1119:00
Anderlecht II
Zulte Waregem II
3
3
FIN
28.1119:00
OH Leuven II
Tienen
1
2
FIN