First Division Feminina (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlo | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 100:22 | +78 | V V V V V |
2 | Eendracht Aalst | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 78:21 | +57 | E V D V D |
3 | Moldavo | 48 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 51:27 | +24 | D V V D E |
4 | OH Leuven II | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 56:31 | +25 | V D D V V |
5 | Anderlecht II | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 47:36 | +11 | V E V D E |
6 | Standard Liège II | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 73:30 | +43 | V D D V V |
7 | Gent II | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 63:34 | +29 | D V D V V |
8 | Tienen | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 50:48 | +2 | V V V V V |
9 | Famkes Merkem | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 44:41 | +3 | D D D D V |
10 | Ladies Genk II | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 54:60 | -6 | V D D V D |
11 | Zulte Waregem II | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 55:44 | +11 | D V V D V |
12 | Alken | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 68:48 | +20 | D V D V D |
13 | Club Brugge II | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 47:49 | -2 | V D D D V |
14 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 36:69 | -33 | V D V D D |
15 | RFC de Liege | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 23:69 | -46 | D E E V D |
16 | Chastre | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8:224 | -216 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Westerlo | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 59:11 | +48 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Eendracht Aalst | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 50:9 | +41 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Moldavo | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | V V E V V |
4 (7) | Gent II | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35:12 | +23 | V V V D D |
5 (10) | Ladies Genk II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 39:25 | +14 | D V D V V |
6 (8) | Tienen | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | V V V V D |
7 (4) | OH Leuven II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 31:10 | +21 | D V V V V |
8 (6) | Standard Liège II | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 45:10 | +35 | V V V D D |
9 (12) | Alken | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 | V V E V V |
10 (5) | Anderlecht II | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | E D V D E |
11 (11) | Zulte Waregem II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 40:25 | +15 | D V V D V |
12 (13) | Club Brugge II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | V D V D D |
13 (9) | Famkes Merkem | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | V V D V E |
15 (15) | RFC de Liege | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:43 | -27 | D E D V V |
16 (16) | Chastre | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5:68 | -63 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Westerlo | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 41:11 | +30 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Eendracht Aalst | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | E D D D V |
3 (5) | Anderlecht II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | V V E D V |
4 (4) | OH Leuven II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | V D V D E |
5 (6) | Standard Liège II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | D D V V V |
6 (9) | Famkes Merkem | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | D D V D D |
7 (3) | Moldavo | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D D D V V |
8 (8) | Tienen | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29:31 | -2 | V V D D D |
9 (7) | Gent II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28:22 | +6 | D D V D D |
10 (11) | Zulte Waregem II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | V D E D E |
11 (10) | Ladies Genk II | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:35 | -20 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | Alken | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | D D D D D |
13 (15) | RFC de Liege | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | E V D D V |
14 (13) | Club Brugge II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | D D V D D |
15 (14) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:45 | -32 | D D D V V |
16 (16) | Chastre | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3:156 | -153 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlo | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 100:22 | +78 |
2 | Eendracht Aalst | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 78:21 | +57 |
3 | Moldavo | 48 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 51:27 | +24 |
4 | OH Leuven II | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 56:31 | +25 |
5 | Anderlecht II | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 47:36 | +11 |
6 | Standard Liège II | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 73:30 | +43 |
7 | Gent II | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 63:34 | +29 |
8 | Tienen | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 50:48 | +2 |
9 | Famkes Merkem | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 44:41 | +3 |
10 | Ladies Genk II | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 54:60 | -6 |
11 | Zulte Waregem II | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 55:44 | +11 |
12 | Alken | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 68:48 | +20 |
13 | Club Brugge II | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 47:49 | -2 |
14 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 36:69 | -33 |
15 | RFC de Liege | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 23:69 | -46 |
16 | Chastre | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8:224 | -216 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção