3e Klasse (2023/2024)
0
918 jogos
Jogos agendados
Bélgica : 3e Klasse
Ronda 29 (ACFF)
06.0417:30
La Calamine
Renaissance Mons 44
Preview
Ronda 30 (VV A)
06.0417:30
Dikkelvenne
Sparta Petegem
Preview
06.0417:30
Oudenaarde
Mandel United
Preview
Ronda 29 (ACFF)
06.0417:30
Tournai
Acren-Lessines
Preview
Ronda 30 (VV B)
06.0417:30
Hades
Londerzeel
Preview
Ronda 30 (VV A)
06.0417:30
Zulte Waregem II
Torhout
Preview
Ronda 29 (ACFF)
06.0417:30
Jette
Rochefort
Preview
06.0418:00
Meux
Ganshoren
Preview
06.0418:00
RCS Verviétois
Warnant
Preview
Ronda 30 (VV B)
06.0418:00
Racing Mechelen
Houtvenne
Preview
06.0418:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Tempo Overijse
Preview
06.0418:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Berchem Sport
Preview
06.0418:00
KSK Tongeren
Wezel
Preview
Ronda 29 (ACFF)
06.0418:00
Tubize
Verlaine
Preview
Ronda 30 (VV A)
06.0418:00
KRC Gent
Voorde Appelterre
Preview
07.0413:00
Cercle Brugge II
Ninove
Preview
Ronda 30 (VV B)
07.0413:00
Mechelen II
Lille
Preview
Ronda 30 (VV A)
07.0413:00
Harelbeke
Olsa Brakel
Preview
07.0413:00
Merelbeke
Gullegem
Preview
07.0413:00
Zelzate
RFC Wetteren
Preview
07.0413:00
Eendracht Aalst
Oostkamp
Preview
Ronda 29 (ACFF)
07.0413:00
Stockay-Warfusée
La Louvière Centre
Preview
Ronda 30 (VV B)
07.0413:00
Belisia Bilzen
Sporting Hasselt
Preview
Ronda 29 (ACFF)
07.0413:00
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
Hamoir
Preview
Ronda 30 (VV B)
07.0413:00
Rupel Boom
FC Lebbeke
Preview
07.0413:00
Diegem Sport
Bocholt
Preview
Ronda 29 (ACFF)
07.0413:00
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
Rebecq
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV B)
13.0417:30
Hades
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV A)
13.0417:30
Oostkamp
KRC Gent
Preview
13.0417:30
Torhout
Merelbeke
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV B)
13.0417:30
Wezel
Berchem Sport
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV A)
13.0418:00
Mandel United
Zulte Waregem II
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV B)
13.0418:00
FC Lebbeke
Mechelen II
Preview
Ronda 30 (ACFF)
13.0418:00
La Louvière Centre
Jette
Preview
13.0418:00
Verlaine
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
Preview
13.0418:00
Rochefort
Meux
Preview
13.0418:00
Renaissance Mons 44
RCS Verviétois
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV B)
13.0418:00
Houtvenne
City Pirates Antwerpen
Preview
13.0418:00
Lille
Bocholt
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV A)
13.0418:00
Ninove
Dikkelvenne
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV B)
13.0418:00
Tempo Overijse
Sporting Hasselt
Preview
14.0413:00
Belisia Bilzen
Racing Mechelen
Preview
Ronda 30 (ACFF)
14.0413:00
Ganshoren
Tournai
Preview
14.0413:00
Hamoir
La Calamine
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV A)
14.0413:00
Harelbeke
Oudenaarde
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV B)
14.0413:00
Londerzeel
KSK Tongeren
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV A)
14.0413:00
Olsa Brakel
Eendracht Aalst
Preview
14.0413:00
Gullegem
Zelzate
Preview
14.0413:00
Sparta Petegem
Cercle Brugge II
Preview
Ronda 30 (ACFF)
14.0413:00
Acren-Lessines
Stockay-Warfusée
Preview
14.0413:00
Warnant
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV B)
14.0413:00
Rupel Boom
Diegem Sport
Preview
Ronda 30 (ACFF)
14.0413:00
Rebecq
Tubize
Preview
Ronda 31 (VV A)
14.0413:00
Voorde Appelterre
RFC Wetteren
Preview
Ronda 32 (VV A)
20.0417:30
Dikkelvenne
Mandel United
Preview
20.0417:30
Zulte Waregem II
Voorde Appelterre
Preview
20.0417:30
Oudenaarde
Torhout
Preview
Ronda 31 (ACFF)
20.0417:30
Jette
Hamoir
Preview
20.0417:30
Tournai
Renaissance Mons 44
Preview
20.0417:30
La Calamine
Rebecq
Preview
Ronda 32 (VV A)
20.0418:00
KRC Gent
Gullegem
Preview
Ronda 32 (VV B)
20.0418:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Wezel
Preview
20.0418:00
KSK Tongeren
Tempo Overijse
Preview
20.0418:00
Racing Mechelen
Lille
Preview
20.0418:00
Berchem Sport
Hades
Preview
20.0418:00
Sporting Hasselt
Houtvenne
Preview
20.0418:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Belisia Bilzen
Preview
Ronda 31 (ACFF)
20.0418:00
Tubize
RCS Verviétois
Preview
20.0418:00
Verlaine
Warnant
Preview
20.0418:00
Meux
Acren-Lessines
Preview
Ronda 32 (VV B)
21.0413:00
Diegem Sport
FC Lebbeke
Preview
Ronda 32 (VV A)
21.0413:00
Cercle Brugge II
Harelbeke
Preview
Ronda 32 (VV B)
21.0413:00
Bocholt
Londerzeel
Preview
Ronda 31 (ACFF)
21.0413:00
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
La Louvière Centre
Preview
21.0413:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Rochefort
Preview
21.0413:00
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
Ganshoren
Preview
Ronda 32 (VV A)
21.0413:00
Merelbeke
Oostkamp
Preview
21.0413:00
Eendracht Aalst
Ninove
Preview
21.0413:00
RFC Wetteren
Sparta Petegem
Preview
21.0413:00
Zelzate
Olsa Brakel
Preview
Ronda 32 (VV B)
21.0413:00
Mechelen II
Rupel Boom
Preview
Ronda 32 (ACFF)
27.0418:00
RCS Verviétois
Jette
Preview
27.0418:00
La Louvière Centre
La Calamine
Preview
27.0418:00
Rochefort
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
Preview
27.0418:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Meux
Preview
28.0413:00
Warnant
Stockay-Warfusée
Preview
28.0413:00
Acren-Lessines
Tubize
Preview
28.0413:00
Hamoir
Tournai
Preview
28.0413:00
Ganshoren
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
Preview
28.0413:00
Rebecq
Verlaine
Preview
Ronda 33 (VV B)
28.0413:00
Belisia Bilzen
Mechelen II
Preview
28.0413:00
FC Lebbeke
KSK Tongeren
Preview
28.0413:00
Wezel
Bocholt
Preview
28.0413:00
Hades
Diegem Sport
Preview
28.0413:00
Rupel Boom
Sporting Hasselt
Preview
Ronda 33 (VV A)
28.0413:00
Torhout
Cercle Brugge II
Preview
Ronda 33 (VV B)
28.0413:00
Londerzeel
Berchem Sport
Preview
28.0413:00
Tempo Overijse
Racing Mechelen
Preview
28.0413:00
Houtvenne
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Preview
Ronda 33 (VV A)
28.0413:00
Oostkamp
RFC Wetteren
Preview