Landesliga (2023/2024)
0
1784 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Áustria : Landesliga
28.0318:00
Lebring
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
Preview
28.0318:00
Völkermarkt
SAK Klagenfurt
Preview
28.0318:00
Wolfsberg
Kraig
Preview
28.0318:00
Lendorf
SV Donau Klagenfurt
Preview
28.0318:00
Union Gamlitz
Wildon
Preview
28.0318:09
KAC
Bleiburg
Preview
28.0318:30
Union Weißkirchen
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Preview
Jogos agendados
Áustria : Landesliga
Ronda 18 (Salzburgo)
29.0317:00
Seekirchen
Bramberg
Preview
29.0317:00
Grödig
Siezenheim
Preview
Ronda 20 (Alta Áustria)
29.0317:00
Union Perg
Union Edelweiß
Preview
Ronda 19 (Styria)
29.0318:00
Frauental
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Preview
Ronda 20 (Alta Áustria)
29.0318:00
Bad Schallerbach
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Preview
Ronda 18 (Salzburgo)
29.0318:00
Eugendorf
Salzburger AK
Preview
29.0318:00
Puch
ÖTSU Henndorf
Preview
29.0318:00
Adnet
Golling
Preview
29.0318:00
Bürmoos
UFC Hallein
Preview
Ronda 19 (Styria)
29.0318:00
UFC Fehring
Ilz
Preview
29.0318:00
ASK Köflach
Bruck an der Mur
Preview
29.0318:00
UFC Fehring
Ilz
Preview
Ronda 20 (Alta Áustria)
29.0318:00
Oedt
SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Preview
Ronda 19 (Styria)
29.0318:00
Union Gamlitz
Bruck an der Mur
Preview
29.0318:00
Lafnitz II
Fürstenfeld
Preview
29.0318:00
Frauental
Wildon
Preview
29.0318:00
ASK Köflach
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Preview
29.0318:00
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Kalsdorf
Preview
Ronda 20 (Burgenland)
29.0318:30
Leithaprodersdorf
Deutschkreutz
Preview
29.0318:30
Parndorf
USV Halbturn
Preview
29.0318:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
SpG Edelserpentin
Preview
Ronda 19 (Baixa Áustria)
29.0318:30
Kilb
Langenrohr
Preview
29.0318:30
Zwettl
Kottingbrunn
Preview
Ronda 20 (Burgenland)
29.0318:30
ASK Marz
USVS Rudersdorf
Preview
Ronda 19 (Baixa Áustria)
29.0318:30
Ortmann
Schrems
Preview
Ronda 18 (Salzburgo)
29.0318:30
Kuchl
Straßwalchen
Preview
Ronda 19 (Baixa Áustria)
29.0319:00
Wiener Neustadt
ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg
Preview
Ronda 20 (Burgenland)
29.0319:00
Pinkafeld
SV Schattendorf
Preview
Ronda 18 (Caríntia)
30.0313:00
ATUS Ferlach
Treibach
Preview
Ronda 18 (Salzburgo)
30.0313:00
Thalgau
Anif
Preview
Ronda 20 (Burgenland)
30.0314:00
Horitschon
St. Margarethen / Bur
Preview
Ronda 18 (Caríntia)
30.0314:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
St. Jakob Rosental
Preview
Ronda 4 (Baixa Áustria)
30.0314:00
Scheiblingkirchen
USC Rohrbach
Preview
Ronda 20 (Alta Áustria)
30.0314:00
Pregarten
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Preview
30.0314:30
WSPG Wels II
St. Martin i.M.
Preview
Ronda 20 (Burgenland)
30.0314:30
Klingenbach
Kohfidisch
Preview
Ronda 20 (Alta Áustria)
30.0314:30
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach
SV Bad Ischl
Preview
Ronda 19 (Baixa Áustria)
30.0314:30
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Retz
Preview
Ronda 20 (Alta Áustria)
30.0314:30
St. Valentin
Mondsee
Preview
Ronda 19 (Baixa Áustria)
30.0315:00
St. Pölten II
Waidhofen / Thaya
Preview
Ronda 19 (Styria)
30.0315:00
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
Preview
30.0315:00
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
Gnas
Preview
30.0315:00
Lebring
Gnas
Preview
Ronda 20 (Burgenland)
30.0316:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ritzing
Siegendorf
Ronda 19 (Styria)
30.0316:00
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Fürstenfeld
Preview
30.0318:00
Lafnitz II
Kalsdorf
Preview
Ronda 18 (Caríntia)
31.0312:00
Köttmannsdorf
Spittal
Preview
31.0313:00
ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden
SC Landskron
Preview
Ronda 19 (Baixa Áustria)
31.0315:00
SV Haitzendorf
SV Gloggnitz
Preview
Ronda 20 (Viena)
05.0416:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Stadlau
Preview
Ronda 19 (Caríntia)
05.0416:30
Spittal
Völkermarkt
Preview
Ronda 20 (Viena)
05.0416:30
Schwechat
Donau
Preview
Ronda 19 (Caríntia)
05.0416:30
Treibach
Köttmannsdorf
Preview
Ronda 20 (Styria)
05.0417:00
Ilz
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Preview
05.0417:00
Gnas
ASK Köflach
Preview
05.0417:00
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
Lafnitz II
Preview
05.0417:00
Fürstenfeld
Frauental
Preview
05.0417:00
Bruck an der Mur
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
Preview
05.0417:00
Gnas
Union Gamlitz
Preview
05.0417:00
Wildon
UFC Fehring
Preview
Ronda 21 (Burgenland)
05.0417:00
Siegendorf
Leithaprodersdorf
Preview
Ronda 20 (Styria)
05.0417:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Union Gamlitz
Preview
05.0417:00
Wildon
UFC Fehring
Preview
05.0417:00
Fürstenfeld
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Preview
05.0417:00
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
ASK Köflach
Preview
05.0417:00
Bruck an der Mur
Frauental
Preview
05.0417:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
Preview
05.0417:00
Ilz
Lafnitz II
Preview
Ronda 20 (Viena)
06.0412:00
Union Mauer
Wienerberg
Preview
06.0412:00
1. Simmeringer SC
Slovan HAC
Preview
Ronda 19 (Caríntia)
06.0413:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Wolfsberg
Preview
06.0413:30
SC Landskron
Kraig
Preview
06.0413:30
St. Jakob Rosental
ATUS Ferlach
Preview
Ronda 19 (Salzburgo)
06.0414:00
Anif
Kuchl
Preview
06.0414:00
Straßwalchen
Seekirchen
Preview
Ronda 20 (Viena)
06.0414:00
Dinamo Helfort
Mannswörth
Preview
06.0414:00
1980 Wien
Football Club Hellas Kagran
Preview
Ronda 19 (Salzburgo)
06.0414:00
UFC Hallein
Thalgau
Preview
Ronda 20 (Styria)
06.0414:00
Kalsdorf
Lebring
Preview
Ronda 20 (Viena)
06.0414:00
ASV 13
WAF Brigittenau
Preview
Ronda 19 (Salzburgo)
06.0414:00
Bürmoos
Adnet
Preview
Ronda 19 (Caríntia)
06.0414:00
Bleiburg
Lendorf
Preview
Ronda 19 (Salzburgo)
06.0414:00
ÖTSU Henndorf
Golling
Preview
Ronda 19 (Caríntia)
06.0414:00
SAK Klagenfurt
KAC
Preview
Ronda 20 (Viena)
06.0414:00
Austria XIII
SC Red Star Penzing
Preview
Ronda 19 (Salzburgo)
06.0414:00
Salzburger AK
Grödig
Preview
06.0414:00
Siezenheim
Puch
Preview
06.0414:00
Bramberg
Eugendorf
Preview
Ronda 20 (Styria)
06.0414:00
Kalsdorf
Lebring
Preview
Ronda 21 (Alta Áustria)
06.0414:30
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Bad Schallerbach
Preview
Ronda 21 (Burgenland)
06.0414:30
USVS Rudersdorf
Kohfidisch
Preview
Ronda 21 (Alta Áustria)
06.0414:30
Mondsee
Union Perg
Preview
Ronda 21 (Burgenland)
06.0414:30
SpG Edelserpentin
Pinkafeld
Preview
06.0414:30
Deutschkreutz
Parndorf
Preview
Ronda 21 (Alta Áustria)
06.0414:30
SV Bad Ischl
Union Weißkirchen
Preview
Ronda 21 (Burgenland)
06.0414:30
USV Halbturn
Horitschon
Preview
06.0414:30
St. Margarethen / Bur
Bad Sauerbrunn
Preview
Ronda 21 (Alta Áustria)
06.0414:30
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
St. Valentin
Preview
06.0414:30
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Wels
Preview
06.0414:30
St. Martin i.M.
Oedt
Preview