Jugendliga Sub-16 (2023/2024)
0
156 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-16
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
20.0413:00
Sturm Graz Sub-16
St. Pölten Sub-16
2
5
FIN
20.0412:00
Admira Sub-16
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
5
0
FIN
20.0411:00
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Ried Sub-16
1
2
FIN
20.0411:00
Salzburg Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
6
0
FIN
20.0408:30
Burgenland Sub-16
Tirol Sub-16
2
4
FIN
20.0408:00
Vorarlberg Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
6
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
16.0413:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
0
6
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
13.0413:00
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
Salzburg Sub-16
1
3
FIN
13.0412:00
Ried Sub-16
Burgenland Sub-16
0
0
FIN
13.0411:00
Austria Viena Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
4
1
FIN
13.0409:00
St. Pölten Sub-16
Rapid Viena Sub-16
1
0
FIN
13.0408:30
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
Tirol Sub-16
2
2
FIN
13.0408:00
Vorarlberg Sub-16
Admira Sub-16
3
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
06.0414:00
Sturm Graz Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
3
2
FIN
06.0412:00
Admira Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
5
0
FIN
06.0411:00
Salzburg Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
4
3
FIN
06.0411:00
Tirol Sub-16
Ried Sub-16
5
2
FIN
06.0410:00
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
0
2
FIN
05.0414:00
Burgenland Sub-16
St. Pölten Sub-16
2
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
27.0313:00
Ried Sub-16
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
3
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
27.0310:00
Vorarlberg Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
1
5
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
23.0310:00
Ried Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
2
5
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
16.0312:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
Ried Sub-16
1
0
FIN
16.0312:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Rapid Viena Sub-16
1
3
FIN
16.0312:00
Admira Sub-16
Salzburg Sub-16
1
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
1
4
FIN
16.0310:00
Austria Viena Sub-16
Burgenland Sub-16
2
2
FIN
16.0309:30
St. Pölten Sub-16
Tirol Sub-16
2
4
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
09.0313:00
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
2
3
FIN
09.0312:00
Burgenland Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
1
3
FIN
09.0312:00
Salzburg Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
9
0
FIN
09.0309:30
Tirol Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
2
5
FIN
09.0309:00
Sturm Graz Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
2
4
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
05.0314:30
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Salzburg Sub-16
4
2
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
02.0312:00
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
Burgenland Sub-16
3
0
FIN
02.0312:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Tirol Sub-16
0
7
FIN
02.0312:00
Austria Viena Sub-16
Ried Sub-16
4
3
FIN
02.0312:00
Admira Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
2
2
FIN
02.0309:00
Vorarlberg Sub-16
Rapid Viena Sub-16
0
5
FIN
01.0313:30
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
St. Pölten Sub-16
1
3
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
24.0213:00
Sturm Graz Sub-16
Salzburg Sub-16
1
5
FIN
24.0213:00
Tirol Sub-16
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
6
2
FIN
24.0211:00
Burgenland Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
1
1
FIN
24.0210:00
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Admira Sub-16
1
2
FIN
24.0210:00
St. Pölten Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
1
2
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
25.1115:00
Salzburg Sub-16
Burgenland Sub-16
4
2
FIN
25.1113:00
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
St. Pölten Sub-16
4
1
FIN
25.1112:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
1
3
FIN
25.1111:30
Admira Sub-16
Tirol Sub-16
2
0
FIN
25.1109:00
Vorarlberg Sub-16
Ried Sub-16
2
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
18.1112:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Salzburg Sub-16
0
4
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
16.1116:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
2
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
11.1113:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
7
2
FIN
11.1112:00
Austria Viena Sub-16
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
5
0
FIN
11.1112:00
Tirol Sub-16
Salzburg Sub-16
3
5
FIN
11.1112:00
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
2
3
FIN
11.1112:00
Ried Sub-16
Admira Sub-16
2
3
FIN
11.1109:00
St. Pölten Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
0
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
08.1117:30
Burgenland Sub-16
Admira Sub-16
1
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
04.1115:00
Sturm Graz Sub-16
Burgenland Sub-16
1
1
FIN
04.1114:00
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
6
3
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
04.1112:00
Tirol Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
1
3
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
04.1110:00
Salzburg Sub-16
Ried Sub-16
6
0
FIN
31.1013:00
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
6
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
31.1012:00
Salzburg Sub-16
Admira Sub-16
1
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
28.1011:00
St. Pölten Sub-16
Salzburg Sub-16
0
5
FIN
28.1009:00
Austria Viena Sub-16
Admira Sub-16
4
0
FIN
28.1008:30
Tirol Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
1
2
FIN
28.1008:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
5
0
FIN
26.1008:30
Burgenland Sub-16
Rapid Viena Sub-16
0
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
21.1013:00
Sturm Graz Sub-16
Ried Sub-16
1
3
FIN
21.1012:00
Burgenland Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
2
1
FIN
21.1012:00
Salzburg Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
2
4
FIN
21.1011:00
Admira Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
4
2
FIN
21.1008:30
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Tirol Sub-16
0
3
FIN
21.1008:00
Vorarlberg Sub-16
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
3
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
17.1016:00
Admira Sub-16
St. Pölten Sub-16
3
3
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
07.1013:00
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
Admira Sub-16
1
3
FIN
07.1011:00
Ried Sub-16
Rapid Viena Sub-16
1
4
FIN
07.1011:00
St. Pölten Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
0
3
FIN
07.1010:30
Tirol Sub-16
Burgenland Sub-16
4
1
FIN
07.1008:30
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
1
4
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
04.1017:00
Austria Viena Sub-16
St. Pölten Sub-16
5
2
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
30.0914:00
Sturm Graz Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
1
6
FIN
30.0912:00
Salzburg Sub-16
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
1
1
FIN
30.0912:00
Burgenland Sub-16
Ried Sub-16
3
3
FIN
30.0909:00
Rapid Viena Sub-16
St. Pölten Sub-16
0
2
FIN
30.0908:30
Admira Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
5
1
FIN
30.0908:30
Tirol Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
5
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
27.0912:00
Salzburg Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
1
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
23.0912:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
Admira Sub-16
0
2
FIN
23.0912:00
Vorarlberg Sub-16
Salzburg Sub-16
0
5
FIN
23.0911:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
4
2
FIN
23.0911:00
Ried Sub-16
Tirol Sub-16
3
2
FIN
23.0909:00
Austria Viena Sub-16
Rapid Viena Sub-16
1
3
FIN
22.0914:00
St. Pölten Sub-16
Burgenland Sub-16
3
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
16.0914:00
Ried Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
3
3
FIN
16.0914:00
Sturm Graz Sub-16
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-16
0
3
FIN
16.0912:00
Tirol Sub-16
St. Pölten Sub-16
4
1
FIN
16.0911:00
Rapid Viena Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
2
0
FIN