Torneo de Reserva (2024)
0
196 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Argentina : Torneo de Reserva
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
28.0320:00
Independiente Rivadavia Reservas
River Plate Reservas
2
1
FIN
28.0318:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Lanús Reservas
1
3
FIN
28.0318:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
0
2
FIN
28.0318:00
Huracán Reservas
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
1
1
FIN
27.0322:30
Boca Juniors Reservas
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
1
1
FIN
27.0322:00
Independiente Reservas
Platense Reservas
3
0
FIN
27.0322:00
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
1
1
FIN
27.0318:00
Banfield Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
0
0
FIN
27.0318:00
CA Tigre Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
0
2
FIN
27.0318:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
CA Barracas Central Reservas
1
1
FIN
27.0318:00
CD Riestra Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
1
2
FIN
26.0318:00
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
2
2
FIN
26.0318:00
Instituto AC Córdoba Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
2
2
FIN
26.0318:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
2
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
22.0318:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Independiente Rivadavia Reservas
1
0
FIN
22.0318:00
CA Barracas Central Reservas
River Plate Reservas
0
4
FIN
22.0318:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
1
1
FIN
22.0300:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Sarmiento Reservas
3
2
FIN
21.0318:00
Racing Club Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
2
0
FIN
21.0318:00
Lanús Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
2
1
FIN
21.0318:00
Platense Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
1
1
FIN
21.0318:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
Huracán Reservas
1
0
FIN
21.0318:00
Rosario Central Reservas
CD Riestra Reservas
2
3
FIN
20.0318:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
2
3
FIN
19.0322:15
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
Independiente Reservas
0
0
FIN
19.0318:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Instituto AC Córdoba Reservas
1
2
FIN
19.0318:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
Banfield Reservas
4
0
FIN
19.0318:00
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
2
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
15.0322:00
River Plate Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
1
1
FIN
15.0317:00
CA Tigre Reservas
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
1
0
FIN
15.0317:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Platense Reservas
2
1
FIN
15.0317:00
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
0
2
FIN
15.0317:00
Banfield Reservas
CA Barracas Central Reservas
4
0
FIN
15.0316:00
Independiente Reservas
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
3
1
FIN
15.0316:00
CD Riestra Reservas
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
1
6
FIN
14.0322:00
Independiente Rivadavia Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
0
1
FIN
14.0300:00
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
1
4
FIN
13.0320:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
2
0
FIN
12.0320:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Lanús Reservas
1
4
FIN
12.0320:00
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
0
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
04.0322:00
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
0
0
FIN
29.0220:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Independiente Rivadavia Reservas
3
0
FIN
29.0220:00
CA Barracas Central Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
0
3
FIN
29.0220:00
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
Lanús Reservas
4
0
FIN
29.0220:00
Banfield Reservas
CD Riestra Reservas
1
0
FIN
28.0222:00
Racing Club Reservas
River Plate Reservas
1
3
FIN
28.0220:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
0
1
FIN
28.0220:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
0
1
FIN
28.0220:00
Huracán Reservas
Sarmiento Reservas
1
1
FIN
28.0200:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Independiente Reservas
1
1
FIN
27.0222:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
Instituto AC Córdoba Reservas
3
0
FIN
27.0220:00
Platense Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
0
2
FIN
27.0220:00
Rosario Central Reservas
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
0
0
FIN
27.0220:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
0
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
23.0200:00
River Plate Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
2
1
FIN
22.0222:00
CA Tigre Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
0
0
FIN
22.0220:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
0
1
FIN
22.0220:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
2
1
FIN
22.0220:00
Instituto AC Córdoba Reservas
Banfield Reservas
0
1
FIN
22.0220:00
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
Platense Reservas
4
2
FIN
22.0220:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
0
1
FIN
22.0200:00
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
1
2
FIN
22.0200:00
Independiente Reservas
Huracán Reservas
0
1
FIN
21.0222:00
Independiente Rivadavia Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
3
0
FIN
21.0220:00
Lanús Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
4
2
FIN
21.0220:00
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
0
2
FIN
21.0220:00
CD Riestra Reservas
CA Barracas Central Reservas
1
0
FIN
21.0220:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
4
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
08.0220:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
3
0
FIN
08.0220:00
CD Riestra Reservas
Instituto AC Córdoba Reservas
0
0
FIN
08.0220:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
3
0
FIN
08.0220:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
River Plate Reservas
1
1
FIN
08.0200:00
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
1
0
FIN
08.0200:00
Independiente Reservas
Sarmiento Reservas
1
0
FIN
07.0222:00
Platense Reservas
Lanús Reservas
1
3
FIN
07.0222:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
1
0
FIN
07.0220:00
Rosario Central Reservas
Independiente Rivadavia Reservas
4
0
FIN
07.0220:00
Huracán Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
2
0
FIN
07.0220:00
Banfield Reservas
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
1
1
FIN
06.0220:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
1
0
FIN
06.0220:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
1
2
FIN
06.0220:00
CA Barracas Central Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
1
1
FIN