Primera A Feminina (2024)
0
153 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Argentina : Primera A Feminina
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
22.0412:00
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
San Luis
1
3
FIN
21.0418:00
CA Banfield
Excursionistas
4
2
FIN
21.0414:00
Racing Club
SAT
1
2
FIN
20.0422:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
River Plate
20.0418:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Huracán
3
0
FIN
20.0418:00
Rosario Central
Independiente
1
1
FIN
20.0415:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Platense
4
1
FIN
20.0414:00
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
2
1
FIN
19.0418:00
San Lorenzo
UAI Urquiza
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
15.0418:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
1
0
FIN
14.0418:30
Huracán
SAT
1
0
FIN
14.0418:00
Excursionistas
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
3
FIN
14.0418:00
UAI Urquiza
CA Banfield
2
0
FIN
14.0414:00
Independiente
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
0
0
FIN
13.0422:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
River Plate
San Lorenzo
13.0418:30
San Luis
Boca Juniors
2
3
FIN
13.0418:00
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
0
2
FIN
12.0418:00
Platense
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
3
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
30.0318:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
UAI Urquiza
2
1
FIN
30.0318:00
Racing Club
San Luis
4
1
FIN
30.0318:00
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Excursionistas
1
0
FIN
30.0318:00
Rosario Central
Huracán
0
3
FIN
30.0314:00
SAT
Newell's Old Boys
5
1
FIN
29.0318:00
Boca Juniors
Platense
4
0
FIN
29.0314:00
San Lorenzo
Independiente
0
1
FIN
28.0323:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
2
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
26.0318:00
UAI Urquiza
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
0
1
FIN
26.0314:00
Platense
Racing Club
1
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
25.0318:00
CA Banfield
River Plate
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
23.0318:30
San Luis
SAT
1
1
FIN
23.0318:30
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
1
1
FIN
23.0318:00
Rosario Central
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
0
2
FIN
22.0318:00
Huracán
Newell's Old Boys
0
1
FIN
22.0317:00
Excursionistas
Boca Juniors
0
8
FIN
21.0319:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
River Plate
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
21.0318:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Independiente
CA Banfield
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
18.0318:00
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
2
1
FIN
17.0318:30
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Huracán
2
0
FIN
17.0318:30
SAT
Platense
0
0
FIN
17.0318:30
Racing Club
Excursionistas
6
0
FIN
17.0314:00
CA Banfield
Gimnasia La Plata
2
5
FIN
16.0318:30
Newell's Old Boys
San Luis
2
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente
3
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Boca Juniors
UAI Urquiza
8
0
FIN
15.0312:00
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
River Plate
1
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
11.0323:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
San Lorenzo
2
3
FIN
11.0320:00
UAI Urquiza
Racing Club
0
2
FIN
10.0320:00
Platense
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
FIN
10.0320:00
Rosario Central
CA Banfield
0
1
FIN
10.0320:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
10.0320:00
Excursionistas
SAT
0
3
FIN
10.0312:00
Independiente
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
4
3
FIN
10.0312:00
River Plate
Boca Juniors
0
2
FIN
09.0320:00
Huracán
San Luis
0
1
FIN