Primera A Feminina (2024)
0
153 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | V V V |
2 | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | E V V |
3 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E V V |
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V E |
5 | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V D |
6 | CA Belgrano de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D |
7 | Gimnasia La Plata | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V E |
8 | SAT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E E V |
9 | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
10 | San Luis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
11 | Platense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E E |
12 | Independiente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V |
13 | CA Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V D D |
14 | CA Banfield | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D V |
15 | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | D D D |
16 | Huracán | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | D D D |
17 | Rosario Central | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
18 | Excursionistas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | -17 | D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
2 (2) | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
3 (9) | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
4 (12) | Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
5 (6) | CA Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
6 (4) | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
7 (3) | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
8 (7) | Gimnasia La Plata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
9 (11) | Platense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
10 (10) | San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
11 (8) | SAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
12 (16) | Huracán | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
13 (5) | River Plate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
14 (13) | CA Estudiantes de Caseros | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
15 (17) | Rosario Central | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
16 (15) | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
17 (14) | CA Banfield | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
18 (18) | Excursionistas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V |
2 (5) | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
3 (8) | SAT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
4 (2) | Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
5 (3) | San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V |
6 (4) | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
7 (10) | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
8 (13) | CA Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
9 (14) | CA Banfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
10 (6) | CA Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
11 (7) | Gimnasia La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
12 (9) | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
13 (11) | Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
14 (17) | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
15 (16) | Huracán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
16 (12) | Independiente | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
17 (18) | Excursionistas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
18 (15) | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
2 | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
3 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
5 | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
6 | CA Belgrano de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
7 | Gimnasia La Plata | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
8 | SAT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
9 | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
10 | San Luis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
11 | Platense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
12 | Independiente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
13 | CA Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
14 | CA Banfield | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
15 | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 |
16 | Huracán | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 |
17 | Rosario Central | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
18 | Excursionistas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | -17 |
Lendas:
Campeão