Liga Profesional (2024)
0
574 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Argentina : Liga Profesional
29.0300:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
FIN
29.0321:00
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes De La Plata
Preview
29.0321:00
Tigre
Belgrano
Preview
29.0323:30
Huracán
River Plate
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Argentina : Liga Profesional
Ronda 12 (Primeira Fase)
29.0300:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
FIN
28.0323:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
1
2
FIN
28.0300:30
Lanús
Unión de Santa Fe
2
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Primeira Fase)
21.0322:00
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
1
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Primeira Fase)
21.0300:15
Belgrano
Lanús
0
1
FIN
20.0300:15
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
3
0
FIN
19.0300:15
Unión de Santa Fe
Central Córdoba SdE
2
2
FIN
18.0300:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Estudiantes De La Plata
Boca Juniors
18.0300:00
Banfield
Talleres
0
0
FIN
17.0321:30
River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima
3
1
FIN
17.0319:00
Barracas Central
Huracán
1
0
FIN
17.0319:00
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
1
0
FIN
17.0300:30
Vélez Sársfield
Instituto
1
0
FIN
17.0300:30
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
FIN
16.0322:15
Racing
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
16.0320:00
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
1
0
FIN
16.0300:00
Newell s Old Boys
Platense
0
0
FIN
15.0319:30
Deportivo Riestra
Independiente
1
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Primeira Fase)
13.0300:15
Central Córdoba SdE
Belgrano
2
2
FIN
12.0300:45
Banfield
Vélez Sársfield
1
2
FIN
12.0300:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
1
2
FIN
11.0322:30
Tigre
Lanús
2
3
FIN
11.0300:30
Boca Juniors
Racing
4
2
FIN
10.0322:15
Talleres
Atlético Tucumán
4
1
FIN
10.0322:15
Defensa y Justicia
Unión de Santa Fe
2
1
FIN
10.0320:00
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
FIN
10.0320:00
Godoy Cruz
Newell s Old Boys
1
1
FIN
10.0300:30
Rosario Central
Instituto
1
0
FIN
10.0300:30
Platense
San Lorenzo
0
0
FIN
09.0322:15
Independiente
River Plate
1
1
FIN
09.0320:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Barracas Central
2
0
FIN
09.0320:00
Sarmiento
Estudiantes De La Plata
3
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Primeira Fase)
08.0300:15
Newell s Old Boys
Tigre
1
0
FIN
08.0300:15
Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
07.0322:00
Lanús
Central Córdoba SdE
0
1
FIN
07.0320:00
Deportivo Riestra
Talleres
0
1
FIN
07.0300:30
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
0
3
FIN
07.0300:30
River Plate
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
FIN
06.0322:15
Unión de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
1
0
FIN
06.0322:15
Estudiantes De La Plata
Platense
1
2
FIN
06.0320:00
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
0
FIN
06.0300:30
Vélez Sársfield
Rosario Central
1
0
FIN
05.0323:00
Racing
Sarmiento
0
1
FIN
05.0322:00
Barracas Central
Independiente
2
2
FIN
05.0300:00
Instituto
Huracán
2
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Primeira Fase)
04.0300:30
Newell s Old Boys
San Lorenzo
2
2
FIN
03.0322:15
Boca Juniors
Belgrano
3
2
FIN
03.0320:00
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes De La Plata
1
2
FIN
03.0320:00
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
0
4
FIN
03.0300:30
Talleres
River Plate
2
2
FIN
02.0322:15
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
FIN
02.0322:00
Atlético Tucumán
Vélez Sársfield
0
0
FIN
02.0320:00
Sarmiento
Unión de Santa Fe
1
2
FIN
02.0300:15
Platense
Racing
0
0
FIN
02.0300:15
Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
FIN
01.0322:00
Tigre
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
FIN
01.0300:15
Huracán
Rosario Central
2
0
FIN
01.0300:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Barracas Central
1
3
FIN
29.0222:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Instituto
1
3
FIN
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
27.0200:45
Central Córdoba SdE
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
FIN
27.0200:30
Vélez Sársfield
Tigre
2
2
FIN
26.0222:30
Argentinos Juniors
Platense
3
1
FIN
26.0222:00
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
FIN
26.0201:00
Instituto
Godoy Cruz
0
2
FIN
26.0201:00
Lanús
Banfield
1
1
FIN
25.0222:45
Newell s Old Boys
Rosario Central
0
1
FIN
25.0222:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Estudiantes De La Plata
0
0
FIN
25.0220:00
River Plate
Boca Juniors
1
1
FIN
25.0201:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
FIN
25.0201:00
Sarmiento
Barracas Central
0
0
FIN
24.0222:30
Belgrano
Talleres
2
2
FIN
24.0222:30
Huracán
San Lorenzo
0
0
FIN
24.0220:00
Independiente
Racing
0
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
20.0223:00
Defensa y Justicia
Central Córdoba SdE
1
1
FIN
20.0222:30
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
FIN
20.0200:30
Unión de Santa Fe
Platense
0
0
FIN
20.0200:30
Belgrano
Sarmiento
4
1
FIN
19.0222:15
Estudiantes De La Plata
Newell s Old Boys
2
0
FIN
19.0222:15
Barracas Central
Talleres
2
1
FIN
19.0220:00
Deportivo Riestra
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
FIN
19.0200:30
Lanús
Boca Juniors
2
1
FIN
18.0222:15
River Plate
Banfield
1
1
FIN
18.0220:00
Instituto
Independiente
0
2
FIN
18.0220:00
Vélez Sársfield
Huracán
1
0
FIN
18.0200:00
Rosario Central
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
1
FIN
17.0222:00
Racing
Godoy Cruz
0
2
FIN
17.0220:00
San Lorenzo
Tigre
2
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
16.0200:30
Talleres
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
FIN
16.0200:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
0
2
FIN
15.0222:00
Platense
Belgrano
1
1
FIN
15.0220:00
Deportivo Riestra
Vélez Sársfield
1
2
FIN
15.0200:30
Atlético Tucumán
River Plate
0
0
FIN
14.0222:15
Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba SdE
2
0
FIN
14.0222:15
Banfield
Barracas Central
0
0
FIN
14.0220:00
Sarmiento
Lanús
0
1
FIN
14.0220:00
Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
FIN
14.0200:30
Independiente
Rosario Central
1
0
FIN
14.0200:30
Godoy Cruz
Unión de Santa Fe
0
0
FIN
13.0222:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Huracán
3
1
FIN
13.0220:00
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes De La Plata
1
1
FIN