Taça das Caraíbas Feminina (2014)
0
44 jogos
Classificações
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
2 | Porto Rico | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
3 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | São Vicente e Granadinas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua e Barbuda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V V |
2 | Barbados | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D E V |
3 | Ilhas Virgens Americanas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V E D |
4 | Aruba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bermudas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V E V |
2 | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | D V V |
3 | Ilhas Caimão | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | V E D |
4 | Ilhas Turcas e Caicos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haiti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 | Cuba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
3 | Guadalupe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Suriname | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamaica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 | V V |
2 | República Dominicana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D V |
3 | Anguila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Santa Lúcia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:21 | -21 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Porto Rico | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
2 (1) | Martinica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | São Vicente e Granadinas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Antigua e Barbuda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V V |
2 (3) | Ilhas Virgens Americanas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Barbados | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Aruba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bermudas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
3 (3) | Ilhas Caimão | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
4 (4) | Ilhas Turcas e Caicos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haiti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (3) | Guadalupe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | Cuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Suriname | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | República Dominicana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D V |
2 (3) | Anguila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (1) | Jamaica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Santa Lúcia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | -14 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Martinica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Porto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | São Vicente e Granadinas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barbados | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
2 (3) | Ilhas Virgens Americanas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E D |
3 (1) | Antigua e Barbuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Aruba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (1) | Bermudas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
3 (3) | Ilhas Caimão | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E |
4 (4) | Ilhas Turcas e Caicos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cuba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
2 (3) | Guadalupe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (1) | Haiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Suriname | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamaica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 | V V |
2 (2) | República Dominicana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Anguila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Santa Lúcia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamaica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | V V V |
2 | Haiti | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D V V |
3 | Porto Rico | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D |
4 | Bermudas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:19 | -16 | D D D |
Lendas:
Final
Final Terceiro Lugar
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trindade e Tobago | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | V V V |
2 | Martinica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D V V |
3 | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | V D D |
4 | Antigua e Barbuda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Lendas:
Final
Final Terceiro Lugar
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamaica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Haiti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V |
3 (3) | Porto Rico | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
4 (4) | Bermudas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:14 | -12 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trindade e Tobago | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | V V V |
2 (2) | Martinica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Antigua e Barbuda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamaica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V |
2 (2) | Haiti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | Porto Rico | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V D |
4 (4) | Bermudas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Martinica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D V V |
2 (3) | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:11 | -9 | V D |
3 (1) | Trindade e Tobago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Antigua e Barbuda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Porto Rico | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | São Vicente e Granadinas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua e Barbuda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Barbados | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Ilhas Virgens Americanas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Aruba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bermudas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 |
3 | Ilhas Caimão | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Ilhas Turcas e Caicos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haiti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Cuba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Guadalupe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Suriname | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamaica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 |
2 | República Dominicana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Anguila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Santa Lúcia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:21 | -21 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamaica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Haiti | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Porto Rico | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Bermudas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:19 | -16 |
Lendas:
Final
Final Terceiro Lugar
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trindade e Tobago | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
2 | Martinica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
3 | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 |
4 | Antigua e Barbuda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Lendas:
Final
Final Terceiro Lugar