State Leagues (2023/2024)
0
9666 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Alemanha : State Leagues
29.0310:30
Stern
Berlin Türkspor
Preview
29.0311:00
TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlin
Spandauer Kickers
Preview
29.0311:45
Frohnauer
SV Stern Britz 1889
Preview
29.0312:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Preview
29.0312:00
Altengamme
ASV Hamburg
Preview
29.0313:00
Berlin Hilalspor
Berliner SC
Preview
29.0314:00
Grohn
Habenhauser
Preview
29.0314:00
Wilmersdorf
SCC Berlin
Preview
29.0318:30
Hamm United
Bramfelder SV
Preview
29.0318:30
Voran Ohe
Oststeinbeker SV
Preview
Jogos agendados
Alemanha : State Leagues
Ronda 18 (Hamburgo - Hammonia)
30.0312:00
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
Altenwerder
Preview
Ronda 14 (Hanôver)
30.0312:00
Sarstedt
Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
Preview
Ronda 26 (Saxônia-Anhalt)
30.0312:00
MSC Preussen
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Sudoeste)
30.0312:30
Erkheim
Memmingen II
Preview
Ronda 26 (Saxônia-Anhalt)
30.0313:00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Lok Stendal
Preview
Ronda 20 (Vurtemberga)
30.0313:00
Neckarsulmer SU
FV Biberach
Preview
30.0313:00
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
TSV Oberensingen
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Sudeste)
30.0313:00
Ampfing
TuS Geretsried
Preview
30.0313:00
Pullach
Holzkirchen
Preview
30.0313:00
Unterföhring
Grünwald
Preview
Ronda 20 (Vurtemberga)
30.0313:00
Berg
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Preview
30.0313:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
GSV Maichingen
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Sudeste)
30.0313:00
1880 Wasserburg
SV Neufraunhofen
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Nordeste)
30.0313:00
Schwabach
Buch Nuremberg
Preview
Ronda 19 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Holstein)
30.0313:00
Henstedt Rhen
GW Siebenbäumen
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Sudeste)
30.0313:00
Eggenfelden
SpVgg Feldmoching
Preview
Ronda 20 (Vurtemberga)
30.0313:00
TV Echterdingen
Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
Preview
Ronda 10 (Baviera - Sudeste)
30.0313:00
1860 Rosenheim
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Sudoeste)
30.0313:00
Schwabmünchen
Oberweikertshofen
Preview
30.0313:00
FSV Pfaffenhofen
TSV Aindling
Preview
Ronda 19 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Holstein)
30.0313:00
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Preetzer TSV
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Sudoeste)
30.0313:00
Kaufering
Jetzendorf
Preview
Ronda 16 (Hanôver)
30.0313:00
Evesen
Wunstorf
Preview
Ronda 17 (Brandenburgo)
30.0313:00
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Fortuna Babelsberg
Preview
Ronda 26 (Saxônia-Anhalt)
30.0313:00
SSC Weißenfels
Blau Weiß Dölau
Preview
Ronda 13 (Turíngia)
30.0313:00
Wismut Gera
Thüringen Weida
Preview
Ronda 14 (Turíngia)
30.0313:00
Preußen Bad Langensalza
Eintracht Sondershausen
Preview
Ronda 20 (Turíngia)
30.0313:00
Heiligenstadt
Schott Jena
Preview
Ronda 26 (Saxônia-Anhalt)
30.0313:00
Barleben
80 Gardelegen
Preview
30.0313:00
Sangerhausen
Dessau
Preview
Ronda 17 (Brandenburgo)
30.0313:00
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Sachsenhausen
Preview
Ronda 26 (Saxônia-Anhalt)
30.0313:00
Ottersleben
Bernburg
Preview
Ronda 24 (Brandenburgo)
30.0313:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Union Klosterfelde
Preview
Ronda 19 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Holstein)
30.0313:00
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Heiligenstedten
Preview
30.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sereetz
Ratzeburger SV
30.0313:00
Phönix Lübeck II
Kaltenkirchener TS
Preview
Ronda 20 (Meclemburgo-Pomerânia Ocidental)
30.0313:00
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Rene Schneider
Preview
Ronda 26 (Sarre)
30.0313:00
Homburg II
Elversberg II
Preview
Ronda 19 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Eslésvico)
30.0313:00
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Dörpum
Preview
30.0313:00
Osterrönfeld
Slesvig
Preview
30.0313:00
Stjernen
Rotenhof
Preview
30.0313:00
Gettorfer SC
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Noroeste)
30.0313:00
Lichtenfels
Fuchsstadt
Preview
Ronda 19 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Holstein)
30.0313:00
Eichholzer SV
Eutiner SV
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Nordeste)
30.0313:00
Großschwarzenlohe
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Preview
30.0313:00
VfR Katschenreuth
Herzogenaurach
Preview
Ronda 19 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Eslésvico)
30.0313:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Kropp
Preview
Ronda 20 (Meclemburgo-Pomerânia Ocidental)
30.0313:00
Güstrow
Neubrandenburg 04
Preview
30.0313:00
Warnemünde
Siedenbollentin
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Sudoeste)
30.0313:00
Illertissen II
Gilching Argelsried
Preview
30.0313:00
Olching
Durach
Preview
30.0313:00
TSV Bobingen
SC Aufkirchen
Preview
30.0313:00
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Ehekirchen
Preview
Ronda 20 (Meclemburgo-Pomerânia Ocidental)
30.0313:00
Bentwisch
Pastow
Preview
Ronda 1 (Brandenburgo)
30.0313:00
Brandenburger Süd
Victoria Seelow
Preview
Ronda 20 (Meclemburgo-Pomerânia Ocidental)
30.0313:00
Greifswalder II
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
Preview
Ronda 24 (Baden do Sul)
30.0313:30
Freiburger FC
Villingen II
Preview
Ronda 19 (Brunsvique)
30.0314:00
Landolfshausen Seulingen
Lehndorfer TSV 1893
Preview
Ronda 21 (Bade)
30.0314:00
VfB Bretten 1908
Bruchsal
Preview
30.0314:00
1. FC Mühlhausen
ASC Neuenheim
Preview
30.0314:00
VfB Eppingen
Germania Friedrichstal
Preview
30.0314:00
1862/09 Weinheim
Fortuna Heddesheim
Preview
Ronda 20 (Vurtemberga)
30.0314:00
Ehingen-Süd
Pfullingen
Preview
Ronda 21 (Bade)
30.0314:00
FC Victoria Bammental
Astoria Walldorf II
Preview
30.0314:00
Zuzenhausen
Waldhof Mannheim II
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Nordeste)
30.0314:00
Unterreichenbach
Eintracht Münchberg
Preview
30.0314:00
Vorwärts Röslau
ASV Weisendorf
Preview
Ronda 20 (Vurtemberga)
30.0314:00
Fellbach
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
Preview
Ronda 26 (Renânia)
30.0314:00
TuS Immendorf 1899
Malberg
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Nordeste)
30.0314:00
Erlangen Bruck
Weißenburg
Preview
30.0314:00
SV Mitterteich
Buckenhofen
Preview
Ronda 16 (Brandenburgo)
30.0314:00
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Motor Eberswalde
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Nordeste)
30.0314:00
Jahn Forchheim
Quelle Furth
Preview
Ronda 20 (Vurtemberga)
30.0314:00
TSG Tübingen
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Preview
Ronda 16 (Brandenburgo)
30.0314:00
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
1. FC Frankfurt
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Nordeste)
30.0314:00
Baiersdorfer SV
Stadeln
Preview
Ronda 21 (Bade)
30.0314:00
FV Mosbach
VfR Gommersdorf
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Centro)
30.0314:00
Lam
Bad Kötzting
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Sudeste)
30.0314:00
SV Bruckmühl
Kastl
Preview
Ronda 26 (Saxônia-Anhalt)
30.0314:00
Saxonia Tangermünde
Westerhausen
Preview
Ronda 14 (Hanôver)
30.0314:00
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
Pattensen
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Centro)
30.0314:00
SpVgg 1946 Ruhmannsfelden-Zachenberg
Osterhofen
Preview
30.0314:00
Landshut
SC Ettmannsdorf
Preview
Ronda 17 (Vestfália - 1)
30.0314:00
SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen
Peckeloh
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Noroeste)
30.0314:00
TSV Mönchröden
Röllbach
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Centro)
30.0314:00
Roding
Burglengenfeld
Preview
30.0314:00
TB/ASV Regenstauf
FC Tegernheim
Preview
Ronda 24 (Baden do Sul)
30.0314:30
VfR Hausen an der Möhlin
Kuppenheim
Preview
30.0314:30
FC Singen 04
Auggen
Preview
Ronda 26 (Sarre)
30.0314:30
Hertha Wiesbach
Jägersburg
Preview
Ronda 24 (Baden do Sul)
30.0314:30
DJK Donaueschingen
SV Stadelhofen
Preview
30.0314:30
SC Lahr
Rielasingen-Arlen
Preview
30.0314:30
Linx 1949
Lörrach-Brombach
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Noroeste)
30.0315:00
TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg Leider
Dampfach
Preview
30.0315:00
Rimpar
Frammersbach
Preview
Ronda 14 (Luneburgo)
30.0315:00
FC Worpswede
Teutonia Uelzen
Preview
Ronda 27 (Baviera - Noroeste)
30.0315:00
Grossbardorf
1. FC 1928 Oberhaid
Preview
30.0315:00
Alemannia Haibach
DJK Bamberg
Preview
30.0315:00
TSV Unterpleichfeld
Karlburg
Preview
30.0315:00
TSV Gochsheim
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
Preview