Bundesliga Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
551 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
Ronda 17 (Norte / Nordeste)
16.0313:00
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Wolfsburg Sub-19
0
7
FIN
Ronda 16 (Oeste)
16.0310:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Sul / Sudoeste)
10.0312:00
SV Sandhausen Sub-19
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Oeste)
10.0312:00
Paderborn Sub-19
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Norte / Nordeste)
10.0310:00
Werder Bremen Sub-19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Oeste)
10.0310:00
Bochum Sub-19
Viktoria Colônia Sub-19
0
3
FIN
10.0310:00
MSV Duisburg Sub-19
Wuppertaler SV Sub-19
1
2
FIN
10.0310:00
Schalke 04 Sub-19
Alemannia Aachen Sub-19
5
0
FIN
10.0310:00
Colônia Sub-19
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Norte / Nordeste)
10.0310:00
Union Berlin Sub-19
SV Meppen Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Oeste)
09.0314:00
SC Verl 1924 Sub-19
Arminia Bielefeld Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Norte / Nordeste)
09.0313:00
Wolfsburg Sub-19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0312:30
St. Pauli Sub-19
Eintracht Braunschweig Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Sul / Sudoeste)
09.0312:00
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
Hoffenheim Sub-19
0
2
FIN
09.0312:00
Greuther Fürth Sub-19
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
0
2
FIN
09.0312:00
Augsburg Sub-19
Munique 1860 Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.0312:00
Ingolstadt Sub-19
Heidenheim Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Norte / Nordeste)
09.0312:00
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Sul / Sudoeste)
09.0311:30
Stuttgart Sub-19
Mainz 05 Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Norte / Nordeste)
09.0311:00
Osnabrück Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
3
4
FIN
Ronda 20 (Oeste)
09.0310:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Norte / Nordeste)
09.0310:00
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Sul / Sudoeste)
08.0317:30
Bayern Munique Sub-19
Nuremberg Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Sul / Sudoeste)
03.0313:00
Heidenheim Sub-19
SV Sandhausen Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
03.0312:00
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
Paderborn Sub-19
4
1
FIN
03.0312:00
Viktoria Colônia Sub-19
SC Verl 1924 Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Sul / Sudoeste)
03.0312:00
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
4
0
FIN
03.0312:00
Hoffenheim Sub-19
Nuremberg Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Norte / Nordeste)
03.0312:00
Hannover 96 Sub-19
Wolfsburg Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
03.0312:00
Arminia Bielefeld Sub-19
Colônia Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Norte / Nordeste)
03.0311:00
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
2
3
FIN
03.0310:00
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
3
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
03.0310:00
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
0
1
FIN
03.0310:00
Schalke 04 Sub-19
MSV Duisburg Sub-19
1
1
FIN
03.0310:00
Wuppertaler SV Sub-19
Bochum Sub-19
0
5
FIN
Ronda 19 (Sul / Sudoeste)
03.0310:00
Mainz 05 Sub-19
Augsburg Sub-19
2
0
FIN
03.0310:00
Munique 1860 Sub-19
Bayern Munique Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Norte / Nordeste)
03.0310:00
Hertha BSC Sub-19
SV Meppen Sub-19
2
2
FIN
02.0313:00
Eintracht Braunschweig Sub-19
Union Berlin Sub-19
2
3
FIN
02.0313:00
Osnabrück Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Sul / Sudoeste)
02.0312:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
Greuther Fürth Sub-19
4
2
FIN
02.0312:00
Stuttgart Sub-19
Ingolstadt Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Norte / Nordeste)
02.0310:00
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
St. Pauli Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
02.0310:00
Alemannia Aachen Sub-19
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Sul / Sudoeste)
25.0212:00
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
25.0210:00
Paderborn Sub-19
Schalke 04 Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.0210:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
Viktoria Colônia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
25.0210:00
Bochum Sub-19
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
2
3
FIN
25.0210:00
MSV Duisburg Sub-19
Alemannia Aachen Sub-19
0
2
FIN
25.0210:00
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
Arminia Bielefeld Sub-19
3
1
FIN
25.0210:00
Colônia Sub-19
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Norte / Nordeste)
25.0210:00
SV Meppen Sub-19
Eintracht Braunschweig Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
24.0217:30
SC Verl 1924 Sub-19
Wuppertaler SV Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Norte / Nordeste)
24.0213:00
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
Union Berlin Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Sul / Sudoeste)
24.0213:00
Nuremberg Sub-19
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Norte / Nordeste)
24.0213:00
St. Pauli Sub-19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Sul / Sudoeste)
24.0212:00
Augsburg Sub-19
Stuttgart Sub-19
0
5
FIN
24.0212:00
Greuther Fürth Sub-19
Heidenheim Sub-19
2
4
FIN
24.0212:00
SV Sandhausen Sub-19
Mainz 05 Sub-19
0
3
FIN
24.0212:00
Ingolstadt Sub-19
Munique 1860 Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Norte / Nordeste)
24.0212:00
Werder Bremen Sub-19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
0
1
FIN
24.0212:00
Wolfsburg Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
4
0
FIN
24.0212:00
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
3
1
FIN
24.0210:00
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Sul / Sudoeste)
24.0210:00
Bayern Munique Sub-19
Hoffenheim Sub-19
2
4
FIN
Ronda 12 (Oeste)
21.0217:30
Schalke 04 Sub-19
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Sul / Sudoeste)
18.0213:00
Heidenheim Sub-19
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
1
1
FIN
18.0212:00
Mainz 05 Sub-19
Greuther Fürth Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
18.0210:00
Wuppertaler SV Sub-19
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
0
3
FIN
18.0210:00
Schalke 04 Sub-19
SC Verl 1924 Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Norte / Nordeste)
18.0210:00
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
2
3
FIN
18.0210:00
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
SV Meppen Sub-19
7
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
18.0210:00
Viktoria Colônia Sub-19
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Ronda 17 (Norte / Nordeste)
17.0213:00
Hertha BSC Sub-19
Eintracht Braunschweig Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Sul / Sudoeste)
17.0213:00
Augsburg Sub-19
SV Sandhausen Sub-19
1
3
FIN
17.0212:00
Stuttgart Sub-19
Nuremberg Sub-19
5
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Norte / Nordeste)
17.0212:00
Hannover 96 Sub-19
St. Pauli Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
17.0212:00
Alemannia Aachen Sub-19
Paderborn Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Oeste)
17.0212:00
Bochum Sub-19
Arminia Bielefeld Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Norte / Nordeste)
17.0212:00
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Union Berlin Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Sul / Sudoeste)
17.0210:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
Ingolstadt Sub-19
3
3
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
17.0210:00
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
Colônia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Sul / Sudoeste)
17.0210:00
Munique 1860 Sub-19
Hoffenheim Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
17.0210:00
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
MSV Duisburg Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Norte / Nordeste)
17.0210:00
Osnabrück Sub-19
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
6
4
FIN
Ronda 17 (Sul / Sudoeste)
17.0210:00
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
Bayern Munique Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Norte / Nordeste)
14.0217:30
Werder Bremen Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Oeste)
11.0212:30
Paderborn Sub-19
MSV Duisburg Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Sul / Sudoeste)
11.0212:00
Hoffenheim Sub-19
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
2
0
FIN
11.0212:00
SV Sandhausen Sub-19
Stuttgart Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 16 (Oeste)
11.0212:00
Arminia Bielefeld Sub-19
Viktoria Colônia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
11.0210:00
Colônia Sub-19
Alemannia Aachen Sub-19
1
2
FIN
11.0210:00
Bochum Sub-19
Schalke 04 Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Norte / Nordeste)
11.0210:00
Union Berlin Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Sul / Sudoeste)
11.0210:00
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
Mainz 05 Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Oeste)
11.0210:00
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
Wuppertaler SV Sub-19
7
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Norte / Nordeste)
10.0213:00
SV Meppen Sub-19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
1
2
FIN
10.0212:00
Eintracht Braunschweig Sub-19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
3
2
FIN
10.0212:00
St. Pauli Sub-19
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0212:00
Wolfsburg Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
2
4
FIN