Qualificaçao Mundial África (2026)
0
280 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egito | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V |
2 | Burkina Fasso | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
3 | Guiné-Bissau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
4 | Serra Leoa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E |
5 | Etiópia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D E |
6 | Djibuti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senegal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E V |
2 | Sudão | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
3 | Congo RD | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
4 | Togo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
5 | Mauritânia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E D |
6 | Sudão do Sul | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | E D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruanda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V E |
2 | África do Sul | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
3 | Nigéria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
4 | Zimbábue | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
5 | Lesoto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
6 | Benim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camarões | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
2 | Cabo Verde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V E |
3 | Líbia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
4 | Angola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
5 | Ilhas Maurícias | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | E D |
6 | Suazilândia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrocos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 | Zâmbia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V |
3 | Níger | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
4 | Tanzânia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D V |
5 | Eritreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Congo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costa do Marfim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V V |
2 | Gabão | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
3 | Quênia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V D |
4 | Burundi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
5 | Gâmbia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
6 | Seicheles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argélia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 | Botsuana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
3 | Uganda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
4 | Guiné | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
5 | Moçambique | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
6 | Somália | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tunísia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 | Guiné Equatorial | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
3 | Namíbia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
4 | Malauí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
5 | Libéria | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
6 | São Tomé e Príncipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comores | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 | Madagáscar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V D |
3 | Mali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
4 | Gana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
5 | República Centro Africana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
6 | Chade | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Egito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 (2) | Burkina Fasso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (5) | Etiópia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D E |
4 (3) | Guiné-Bissau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Djibuti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 (4) | Serra Leoa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sudão | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
2 (1) | Senegal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | Congo RD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Togo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (6) | Sudão do Sul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 (5) | Mauritânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ruanda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V E |
2 (2) | África do Sul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Zimbábue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Nigéria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | Lesoto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 (6) | Benim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Camarões | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Líbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (5) | Ilhas Maurícias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (2) | Cabo Verde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (4) | Angola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Suazilândia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zâmbia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Níger | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
3 (1) | Marrocos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | Eritreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Congo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (4) | Tanzânia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Costa do Marfim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V |
2 (2) | Gabão | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Burundi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
4 (3) | Quênia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Gâmbia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
6 (6) | Seicheles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argélia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Guiné | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Botsuana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
4 (3) | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Somália | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 (5) | Moçambique | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tunísia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Guiné Equatorial | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Namíbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Malauí | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
5 (6) | São Tomé e Príncipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
6 (5) | Libéria | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Comores | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | Mali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | Gana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (2) | Madagáscar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | República Centro Africana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Chade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Guiné-Bissau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
2 (2) | Burkina Fasso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (1) | Egito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Serra Leoa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | Etiópia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Djibuti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Togo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Senegal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (5) | Mauritânia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E D |
4 (2) | Sudão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (3) | Congo RD | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | Sudão do Sul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nigéria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (5) | Lesoto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Zimbábue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (6) | Benim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
5 (1) | Ruanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (2) | África do Sul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cabo Verde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Líbia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Angola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
4 (1) | Camarões | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (6) | Suazilândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Ilhas Maurícias | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marrocos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Tanzânia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Níger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | Eritreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (2) | Zâmbia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | Congo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Quênia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V D |
2 (1) | Costa do Marfim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Gabão | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Burundi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Gâmbia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | Seicheles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argélia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (5) | Moçambique | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Uganda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
4 (2) | Botsuana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (4) | Guiné | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | Somália | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Namíbia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
2 (1) | Tunísia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Malauí | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (2) | Guiné Equatorial | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (5) | Libéria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | São Tomé e Príncipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Madagáscar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V D |
2 (3) | Mali | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (1) | Comores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Gana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
5 (5) | República Centro Africana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
6 (6) | Chade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egito | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Burkina Fasso | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Guiné-Bissau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Serra Leoa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
5 | Etiópia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
6 | Djibuti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senegal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Sudão | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Congo RD | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Togo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Mauritânia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
6 | Sudão do Sul | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruanda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | África do Sul | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Nigéria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Zimbábue | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Lesoto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
6 | Benim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camarões | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Cabo Verde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Líbia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Angola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Ilhas Maurícias | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
6 | Suazilândia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrocos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Zâmbia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Níger | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Tanzânia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
5 | Eritreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Congo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costa do Marfim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
2 | Gabão | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Quênia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
4 | Burundi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
5 | Gâmbia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
6 | Seicheles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argélia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Botsuana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Uganda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Guiné | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Moçambique | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Somália | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tunísia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Guiné Equatorial | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Namíbia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Malauí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Libéria | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
6 | São Tomé e Príncipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comores | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Madagáscar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Mali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Gana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | República Centro Africana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
6 | Chade | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Possível Próxima Rodada